Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 457
- Foreigners: 77 Players 16.8%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.7
- Most valuable player: Derry Scherhant €800k
Matchday 9 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) BSG | 0:3 | VSG (10.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.730 · Tim Gerstenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
0:3 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) HBSC 2 | 1:2 | B03 (7.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.732 · Christoph Dallmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
74' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Luwa | 2:0 | Lok (11.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.002 · Matthias Lämmchen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Vikt | 2:2 | GFC (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
752 · Lars Albert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
23' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 45+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) FCE | 2:1 | ZFC (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
5.185 · Michael Näther | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 62' | |||
65' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) CFC | 0:4 | BFC (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 2:05 PM
|
||||
5.152 · Chris Rauschenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
19' | ||||
0:2 | 45+3' | |||
0:3 | 53' | |||
0:4 | 76' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) BAK | 2:1 | FSV (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
622 · Niclas Rose | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Hansa | 2:2 | EIL (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
839 · Florian Lukawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
90+4' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) FC RWE | 1:1 | Jena (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
14.750 sold out · Philipp Vierock (Kutscher) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
81' | 1:1 | |||
90+5' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greifswalder FC | 9 | 12 | 21 | |
2 | Energie Cottbus | 9 | 10 | 20 | |
3 | BFC Dynamo | 9 | 11 | 18 | |
4 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 9 | 10 | 16 | |
5 | Viktoria Berlin | 9 | 3 | 16 | |
6 | Babelsberg 03 | 9 | 2 | 16 | |
7 | Hertha BSC II | 9 | 4 | 14 | |
8 | Altglienicke | 9 | 2 | 13 | |
9 | FSV Luckenwalde | 9 | -2 | 13 | |
10 | Chemie Leipzig | 9 | -4 | 12 | |
11 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 9 | 0 | 11 | |
12 | Lok Leipzig | 9 | -5 | 10 | |
13 | FSV Zwickau | 9 | -7 | 8 | |
14 | Chemnitzer FC | 9 | -11 | 8 | |
15 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 9 | -1 | 7 | |
16 | FC Eilenburg | 9 | -5 | 7 | |
17 | Berliner AK | 9 | -15 | 6 | |
18 | H. Rostock II | 9 | -4 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...