O'zbekiston Superligasi
Uzbekistan
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Record-holding champions:
Pakhtakor Tashkent 16 time(s)
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 360
- Foreigners: 67 Players 18.6%
- ø-Market value: €216k
- ø-Age: 25.6
- Most valuable player: Odildzhon Khamrobekov €1.20m
Complete O'zbekiston Superligasi schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/1/242:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Navbahor | 3:1 | Dinamo (11.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Nasaf Qarshi | 2:0 | FC Olympic (13.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/241:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Bunyodkor | 1:3 | Qizilqum (3.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sogdiana | 1:2 | Neftchi (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) OKMK Olmaliq | 0:0 | FK Andijon (8.) | ||||
1:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Loko Tashkent | 2:2 | Metallurg Bk. (7.) | ||||
Mon 3/4/242:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Surkhon | 0:3 | Pakhtakor (1.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/8/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Metallurg Bk. | 0:0 | Sogdiana (10.) | ||||
1:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Pakhtakor | 0:0 | Nasaf Qarshi (6.) | ||||
Sat 3/9/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Olympic | 0:1 | Loko Tashkent (7.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Navbahor | 1:1 | OKMK Olmaliq (9.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) FK Andijon | 5:1 | Bunyodkor (14.) | ||||
1:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Dinamo | 0:1 | Neftchi (2.) | ||||
Mon 3/11/241:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Qizilqum | 2:1 | Surkhon (13.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 3/14/242:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Loko Tashkent | 3:0 | Pakhtakor (8.) | ||||
Fri 3/15/242:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Neftchi | 1:0 | Metallurg Bk. (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sogdiana | 2:2 | FC Olympic (11.) | ||||
Sat 3/16/241:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Surkhon | 2:3 | FK Andijon (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Nasaf Qarshi | 2:1 | Qizilqum (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/242:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) OKMK Olmaliq | 3:1 | Dinamo (14.) | ||||
(12.) Bunyodkor | 2:2 | Navbahor (6.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 3/28/243:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Dinamo | 2:1 | Metallurg Bk. (12.) | ||||
Fri 3/29/243:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) OKMK Olmaliq | 1:0 | Bunyodkor (14.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Qizilqum | 0:0 | Loko Tashkent (3.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/243:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FK Andijon | 1:1 | Nasaf Qarshi (4.) | ||||
(9.) Pakhtakor | 2:3 | Sogdiana (8.) | ||||
Sun 3/31/242:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Navbahor | 2:2 | Surkhon (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Olympic | 1:0 | Neftchi (1.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 4/4/244:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Loko Tashkent | 1:2 | FK Andijon (1.) | ||||
Fri 4/5/244:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Bunyodkor | 0:0 | Dinamo (12.) | ||||
(6.) Sogdiana | 1:0 | Qizilqum (7.) | ||||
Sat 4/6/24Unknown | ||||||
(4.) Nasaf Qarshi | -:- | Navbahor (8.) | ||||
(11.) Surkhon | 2:1 | OKMK Olmaliq (5.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/24Unknown | ||||||
(2.) Neftchi | -:- | Pakhtakor (9.) | ||||
(13.) Metallurg Bk. | -:- | FC Olympic (10.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/243:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FK Andijon | 0:1 | Sogdiana (3.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/243:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Navbahor | 4:0 | Loko Tashkent (8.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Bunyodkor | 0:2 | Surkhon (10.) | ||||
Mon 5/6/243:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Qizilqum | 1:1 | Neftchi (4.) | ||||
Tue 5/7/243:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Pakhtakor | 4:3 | Metallurg Bk. (13.) | ||||
(12.) Dinamo | postponed |
FC Olympic (11.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) OKMK Olmaliq | 3:4 | Nasaf Qarshi (2.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/244:00 PM | ||||||
Metallurg Bk. | -:- | Qizilqum | ||||
FC Olympic | -:- | Pakhtakor | ||||
Sun 5/12/244:00 PM | ||||||
Neftchi | -:- | FK Andijon | ||||
Sogdiana | -:- | Navbahor | ||||
Mon 5/13/242:00 PM | ||||||
Surkhon | -:- | Dinamo | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Nasaf Qarshi | -:- | Bunyodkor | ||||
Tue 5/14/244:00 PM | ||||||
Loko Tashkent | -:- | OKMK Olmaliq |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/244:00 PM | ||||||
FK Andijon | -:- | Metallurg Bk. | ||||
Qizilqum | -:- | FC Olympic | ||||
Sun 5/19/244:00 PM | ||||||
Navbahor | -:- | Neftchi | ||||
OKMK Olmaliq | -:- | Sogdiana | ||||
Mon 5/20/242:00 PM | ||||||
Surkhon | -:- | Nasaf Qarshi | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Dinamo | -:- | Pakhtakor | ||||
Tue 5/21/244:00 PM | ||||||
Bunyodkor | -:- | Loko Tashkent |