Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avdeling 3
Norway
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 475
- Foreigners: 24 Players 5.1%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 22.7
Complete Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avdeling 3 schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/241:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Ullern | 3:4 | Gamle Oslo (5.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Oppsal Fotball | 3:2 | Åskollen FK (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Asker | 4:1 | Åssiden IF (12.) | ||||
(11.) Frigg | 2:4 | Nordstrand IF (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/242:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Skeid II | 3:0 | Mjøndalen IF II (14.) | ||||
Mon 4/8/247:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bærum | 4:1 | KFUM Oslo II (13.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sarpsborg 08 II | 0:0 | Flint Fotball (8.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/243:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Frigg | 1:3 | Gamle Oslo (2.) | ||||
(5.) Nordstrand IF | 2:2 | Asker (3.) | ||||
(7.) KFUM Oslo II | 5:1 | Oppsal Fotball (9.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/242:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Flint Fotball | 2:3 | Ullern (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Åskollen FK | 2:4 | Sarpsborg 08 II (6.) | ||||
Mon 4/15/247:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Åssiden IF | 2:2 | Skeid II (4.) | ||||
Tue 4/16/247:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Mjøndalen IF II | 2:5 | Bærum (1.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/242:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Gamle Oslo | 2:2 | Nordstrand IF (5.) | ||||
(11.) Skeid II | 1:4 | Flint Fotball (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bærum | 5:3 | Åskollen FK (12.) | ||||
(2.) Asker | 6:1 | Frigg (13.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/245:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Åssiden IF | 7:1 | Mjøndalen IF II (14.) | ||||
Mon 4/22/247:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ullern | 2:2 | KFUM Oslo II (8.) | ||||
(4.) Oppsal Fotball | 4:3 | Sarpsborg 08 II (9.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/242:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Flint Fotball | 0:1 | Åssiden IF (4.) | ||||
(6.) Gamle Oslo | 2:3 | Bærum (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Åskollen FK | 3:2 | Ullern (9.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/243:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Frigg | 1:0 | Oppsal Fotball (7.) | ||||
Mon 4/29/247:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sarpsborg 08 II | 0:3 | Asker (2.) | ||||
(3.) Nordstrand IF | 4:1 | Mjøndalen IF II (14.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) KFUM Oslo II | 3:0 | Skeid II (11.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/242:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Oppsal Fotball | 0:2 | Nordstrand IF (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Asker | 4:3 | Gamle Oslo (6.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/241:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bærum | 1:3 | Frigg (9.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Skeid II | 1:1 | Åskollen FK (12.) | ||||
(14.) Mjøndalen IF II | 1:1 | Flint Fotball (10.) | ||||
Mon 5/6/247:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Åssiden IF | 1:3 | KFUM Oslo II (4.) | ||||
(7.) Ullern | 2:0 | Sarpsborg 08 II (13.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/242:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Nordstrand IF | 8:0 | Åssiden IF (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Frigg | 2:0 | Ullern (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Asker | 2:2 | Oppsal Fotball (9.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/243:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Åskollen FK | 2:2 | Mjøndalen IF II (14.) | ||||
Mon 5/13/247:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Sarpsborg 08 II | 2:0 | Bærum (3.) | ||||
(5.) Gamle Oslo | 4:2 | Skeid II (13.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) KFUM Oslo II | 0:0 | Flint Fotball (11.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/16/246:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Ullern | 1:2 | Nordstrand IF (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Oppsal Fotball | 1:2 | Gamle Oslo (4.) | ||||
(8.) Åssiden IF | 3:0 | Åskollen FK (13.) | ||||
Mon 5/20/246:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Flint Fotball | 1:2 | Frigg (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Bærum | 1:4 | Asker (2.) | ||||
Tue 5/21/246:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Skeid II | 2:3 | Sarpsborg 08 II (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Mjøndalen IF II | 1:5 | KFUM Oslo II (3.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/25/241:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Gamle Oslo | 2:1 | Åssiden IF (9.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Oppsal Fotball | 4:0 | Ullern (11.) | ||||
(1.) Nordstrand IF | 2:2 | Bærum (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Åskollen FK | 3:0 | Flint Fotball (12.) | ||||
Mon 5/27/247:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sarpsborg 08 II | -:- | KFUM Oslo II (4.) | ||||
Tue 5/28/247:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Asker | -:- | Skeid II (13.) | ||||
(6.) Frigg | -:- | Mjøndalen IF II (14.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/1/241:00 PM | ||||||
Ullern | -:- | Asker | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Åssiden IF | -:- | Frigg | ||||
Flint Fotball | -:- | Gamle Oslo | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Bærum | -:- | Oppsal Fotball | ||||
Mon 6/3/246:00 PM | ||||||
Skeid II | -:- | Nordstrand IF | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
Mjøndalen IF II | -:- | Sarpsborg 08 II | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
KFUM Oslo II | -:- | Åskollen FK |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/7/247:30 PM | ||||||
Sarpsborg 08 II | -:- | Åssiden IF | ||||
Sat 6/8/242:00 PM | ||||||
Nordstrand IF | -:- | Flint Fotball | ||||
Gamle Oslo | -:- | Åskollen FK | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Bærum | -:- | Ullern | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Asker | -:- | KFUM Oslo II | ||||
Sun 6/9/241:00 PM | ||||||
Frigg | -:- | Skeid II | ||||
Mon 6/10/247:00 PM | ||||||
Oppsal Fotball | -:- | Mjøndalen IF II |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/15/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Åssiden IF | -:- | Oppsal Fotball | ||||
Flint Fotball | -:- | Bærum | ||||
KFUM Oslo II | -:- | Nordstrand IF | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Skeid II | -:- | Ullern | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Sarpsborg 08 II | -:- | Frigg | ||||
Åskollen FK | -:- | Asker | ||||
Mon 6/17/247:30 PM | ||||||
Mjøndalen IF II | -:- | Gamle Oslo |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/21/247:00 PM | ||||||
Bærum | -:- | Åssiden IF | ||||
Sat 6/22/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Oppsal Fotball | -:- | Skeid II | ||||
Frigg | -:- | KFUM Oslo II | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Asker | -:- | Flint Fotball | ||||
Gamle Oslo | -:- | Sarpsborg 08 II | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Nordstrand IF | -:- | Åskollen FK | ||||
Mon 6/24/246:00 PM | ||||||
Ullern | -:- | Mjøndalen IF II |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/28/247:00 PM | ||||||
Åssiden IF | -:- | Ullern | ||||
Sat 6/29/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Sarpsborg 08 II | -:- | Nordstrand IF | ||||
Mjøndalen IF II | -:- | Asker | ||||
Åskollen FK | -:- | Frigg | ||||
KFUM Oslo II | -:- | Gamle Oslo | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Skeid II | -:- | Bærum | ||||
Flint Fotball | -:- | Oppsal Fotball |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/6/241:00 PM | ||||||
Ullern | -:- | Åskollen FK | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Nordstrand IF | -:- | Skeid II | ||||
Gamle Oslo | -:- | Flint Fotball | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Bærum | -:- | Mjøndalen IF II | ||||
Frigg | -:- | Åssiden IF | ||||
Mon 7/8/247:00 PM | ||||||
Oppsal Fotball | -:- | KFUM Oslo II | ||||
Asker | -:- | Sarpsborg 08 II |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 7/11/246:30 PM | ||||||
Skeid II | -:- | Frigg | ||||
Sat 7/13/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Flint Fotball | -:- | Nordstrand IF | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Sarpsborg 08 II | -:- | Ullern | ||||
Mjøndalen IF II | -:- | Oppsal Fotball | ||||
Sun 7/14/242:00 PM | ||||||
Åssiden IF | -:- | Asker | ||||
Åskollen FK | -:- | Gamle Oslo | ||||
Mon 7/15/247:15 PM | ||||||
KFUM Oslo II | -:- | Bærum |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/10/242:00 PM | ||||||
Frigg | -:- | Flint Fotball | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Åskollen FK | -:- | Åssiden IF | ||||
Sun 8/11/242:00 PM | ||||||
Gamle Oslo | -:- | Mjøndalen IF II | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Oppsal Fotball | -:- | Asker | ||||
Mon 8/12/247:00 PM | ||||||
Bærum | -:- | Sarpsborg 08 II | ||||
Nordstrand IF | -:- | KFUM Oslo II | ||||
Tue 8/13/246:00 PM | ||||||
Ullern | -:- | Skeid II |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/17/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Asker | -:- | Bærum | ||||
KFUM Oslo II | -:- | Ullern | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Åssiden IF | -:- | Nordstrand IF | ||||
Flint Fotball | -:- | Åskollen FK | ||||
Mon 8/19/247:30 PM | ||||||
Sarpsborg 08 II | -:- | Gamle Oslo | ||||
Tue 8/20/247:00 PM | ||||||
Mjøndalen IF II | -:- | Frigg | ||||
Wed 8/21/246:00 PM | ||||||
Skeid II | -:- | Oppsal Fotball |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/24/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Åskollen FK | -:- | Skeid II | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Ullern | -:- | Åssiden IF | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Flint Fotball | -:- | Mjøndalen IF II | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Oppsal Fotball | -:- | Bærum | ||||
Frigg | -:- | Asker | ||||
Mon 8/26/247:00 PM | ||||||
Nordstrand IF | -:- | Sarpsborg 08 II | ||||
Gamle Oslo | -:- | KFUM Oslo II |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/31/242:00 PM | ||||||
Åssiden IF | -:- | Flint Fotball | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Bærum | -:- | Nordstrand IF | ||||
Asker | -:- | Ullern | ||||
Sun 9/1/242:00 PM | ||||||
Skeid II | -:- | Gamle Oslo | ||||
Mon 9/2/247:15 PM | ||||||
KFUM Oslo II | -:- | Frigg | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
Sarpsborg 08 II | -:- | Oppsal Fotball | ||||
Tue 9/3/247:30 PM | ||||||
Mjøndalen IF II | -:- | Åskollen FK |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/7/242:00 PM | ||||||
Flint Fotball | -:- | KFUM Oslo II | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Ullern | -:- | Bærum | ||||
Åskollen FK | -:- | Nordstrand IF | ||||
Gamle Oslo | -:- | Oppsal Fotball | ||||
Sun 9/8/242:00 PM | ||||||
Skeid II | -:- | Asker | ||||
Mon 9/9/247:00 PM | ||||||
Frigg | -:- | Sarpsborg 08 II | ||||
Mjøndalen IF II | -:- | Åssiden IF |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/13/247:30 PM | ||||||
Åssiden IF | -:- | Gamle Oslo | ||||
Sat 9/14/242:00 PM | ||||||
Oppsal Fotball | -:- | Frigg | ||||
Nordstrand IF | -:- | Ullern | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Bærum | -:- | Flint Fotball | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Asker | -:- | Åskollen FK | ||||
Mon 9/16/247:00 PM | ||||||
Sarpsborg 08 II | -:- | Skeid II | ||||
Tue 9/17/247:15 PM | ||||||
KFUM Oslo II | -:- | Mjøndalen IF II |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/21/241:00 PM | ||||||
Ullern | -:- | Oppsal Fotball | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Gamle Oslo | -:- | Asker | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Frigg | -:- | Bærum | ||||
Sun 9/22/243:00 PM | ||||||
Mjøndalen IF II | -:- | Nordstrand IF | ||||
Mon 9/23/247:00 PM | ||||||
Skeid II | -:- | Åssiden IF | ||||
Flint Fotball | -:- | Sarpsborg 08 II | ||||
Åskollen FK | -:- | KFUM Oslo II |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/28/241:00 PM | ||||||
Ullern | -:- | Frigg | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Oppsal Fotball | -:- | Flint Fotball | ||||
Nordstrand IF | -:- | Gamle Oslo | ||||
Sun 9/29/242:00 PM | ||||||
Bærum | -:- | Skeid II | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Asker | -:- | Mjøndalen IF II | ||||
Mon 9/30/247:15 PM | ||||||
KFUM Oslo II | -:- | Åssiden IF | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
Sarpsborg 08 II | -:- | Åskollen FK |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/5/242:00 PM | ||||||
Nordstrand IF | -:- | Oppsal Fotball | ||||
Gamle Oslo | -:- | Frigg | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Åskollen FK | -:- | Bærum | ||||
KFUM Oslo II | -:- | Asker | ||||
Sun 10/6/242:00 PM | ||||||
Flint Fotball | -:- | Skeid II | ||||
Mon 10/7/247:00 PM | ||||||
Åssiden IF | -:- | Sarpsborg 08 II | ||||
Tue 10/8/247:00 PM | ||||||
Mjøndalen IF II | -:- | Ullern |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/20/241:00 PM | ||||||
Bærum | -:- | Gamle Oslo | ||||
Oppsal Fotball | -:- | Åssiden IF | ||||
Skeid II | -:- | KFUM Oslo II | ||||
Sarpsborg 08 II | -:- | Mjøndalen IF II | ||||
Asker | -:- | Nordstrand IF | ||||
Frigg | -:- | Åskollen FK | ||||
Ullern | -:- | Flint Fotball |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/27/2412:00 PM | ||||||
Åssiden IF | -:- | Bærum | ||||
Mjøndalen IF II | -:- | Skeid II | ||||
Flint Fotball | -:- | Asker | ||||
Nordstrand IF | -:- | Frigg | ||||
Åskollen FK | -:- | Oppsal Fotball | ||||
Gamle Oslo | -:- | Ullern | ||||
KFUM Oslo II | -:- | Sarpsborg 08 II |