Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
UEFA Youth League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Oct 25, 2023 | Mainz 05 YL | NK Maribor YL | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Group Stage | Nov 8, 2023 | RB Salzburg YL | Inter YL | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Group Stage | Dec 13, 2023 | Atlético YL | Lazio Rom YL | 0:1 | 5 | - | 3 | - | |||||||||
Round of 16 | Feb 28, 2024 | AC Milan YL | SC Braga YL | 6:4 on pens | 10 | - | - | 1 |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifiers
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Aug 3, 2023 | Tobol Kostanay | FC Basel | 1:2 | 6 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
Third Round | Aug 10, 2023 | Club Brugge | KA Akureyri | 5:1 | 3 | - | - | 1 |
Super liga Srbije
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 31, 2023 | Mladost (7.) | Radnik (16.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
2 | Aug 6, 2023 | Vojvodina (16.) | Partizan (6.) | 0:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Aug 20, 2023 | Javor-Matis (6.) | FK TSC (2.) | 0:3 | 5 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
7 | Sep 16, 2023 | FK Cukaricki (6.) | Red Star (3.) | 2:1 | 12 | - | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
11 | Oct 7, 2023 | Partizan (1.) | Mladost (6.) | 2:0 | 1 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
12 | Oct 21, 2023 | Vozdovac (5.) | FK TSC (3.) | 1:1 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
14 | Nov 4, 2023 | Red Star (2.) | Radnik (16.) | 3:1 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
14 | Nov 6, 2023 | Novi Pazar (8.) | Partizan (1.) | 0:1 | 4 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
17 | Dec 2, 2023 | Partizan (1.) | Vojvodina (6.) | 3:1 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
9 | Dec 21, 2023 | Vozdovac (5.) | Vojvodina (8.) | 3:2 | 6 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
20 | Feb 11, 2024 | IMT Belgrad (11.) | FK TSC (3.) | 0:2 | 7 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
22 | Feb 24, 2024 | Radnik (16.) | Partizan (1.) | 1:2 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
25 | Mar 13, 2024 | Radnicki 1923 (5.) | Zelez. Pancevo (15.) | 3:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Mar 16, 2024 | Vozdovac (11.) | FK Cukaricki (5.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
28 | Apr 3, 2024 | Red Star (1.) | IMT Belgrad (12.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 15, 2024 | Vozdovac (13.) | Radnicki 1923 (5.) | 1:2 | 6 | - | - | - |
Super liga Championship round
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | May 2, 2024 | Radnicki 1923 (4.) | Mladost (7.) | 3:2 | 8 | - | - | 2 |
Kup Srbije
UEFA EURO U19 Championship Qualifiers
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | Oct 14, 2023 | Hungary U19 | Gibraltar U19 | 6:0 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
Group Stage | Oct 17, 2023 | Gibraltar U19 | Latvia U19 | 0:8 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
Group Stage | Mar 23, 2024 | Scotland U19 | Georgia U19 | 2:3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Group Stage | Mar 26, 2024 | Italy U19 | Georgia U19 | 5:0 | 2 | - | - | 2 |