Marko Rankovic
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 11, 1989 (34)
- Place of birth: Obrenovac
- Citizenship: Serbia
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Marko Rankovic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 34 | 3 | - | 4 / - / 1 | 1.716' | ||||
20/21 | Prva liga Srbije | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 107' | |||
12/13 | Prva liga Srbije | 6 | 1 | - | 1 / - / 1 | 281' | |||
11/12 | Prva liga Srbije | 23 | 2 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.328' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/14/11 | A | (1.) | Proleter (18.) | 0:2 | 1 | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/20/11 | H | (2.) | FK Cukaricki (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/27/11 | A | (7.) | Radnicki Sombor (10.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/3/11 | H | (12.) | FK Bezanija (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/11/11 | A | (16.) | Kolubara (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/17/11 | H | (16.) | Sindjelic (18.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/25/11 | A | (18.) | Teleoptik (5.) | 3:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/1/11 | H | (18.) | Mladost (7.) | 0:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/5/11 | A | (18.) | Donji Srem (8.) | 2:0 | 38' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/11 | H | (16.) | RFK Novi Sad (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/16/11 | A | (16.) | Sloga Kraljevo (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/11 | H | (16.) | OFK Mladenovac (11.) | 0:0 | 65' | 85' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/29/11 | A | (16.) | Banat Zrenjanin (5.) | 0:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/11 | H | (12.) | Napredak (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/11 | A | (13.) | Radnicki Nis (1.) | 2:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/20/11 | A | (16.) | FK Srem (14.) | 2:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/26/11 | H | (17.) | FK Indjija (10.) | 0:2 | 18' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/12 | H | (14.) | Proleter (9.) | 1:0 | 69' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/12 | A | (16.) | FK Cukaricki (18.) | 2:0 | 53' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/24/12 | H | (14.) | Radnicki Sombor (15.) | 1:0 | 1 | 81' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/31/12 | A | (14.) | FK Bezanija (9.) | 0:0 | 57' | 89' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/4/12 | H | (14.) | Kolubara (11.) | 0:0 | 88' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/7/12 | A | (14.) | Sindjelic (16.) | 0:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/12 | H | (13.) | Teleoptik (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/21/12 | A | (14.) | Mladost (9.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/25/12 | H | (15.) | Donji Srem (2.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/12 | A | (15.) | RFK Novi Sad (8.) | 1:1 | 86' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/5/12 | H | (15.) | Sloga Kraljevo (3.) | 1:3 | 11' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/12/12 | A | (15.) | OFK Mladenovac (12.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/19/12 | H | (15.) | Banat Zrenjanin (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/23/12 | A | (16.) | Napredak (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/26/12 | H | (16.) | Radnicki Nis (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 6/2/12 | H | (16.) | FK Srem (18.) | 7:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/6/12 | A | (16.) | FK Indjija (5.) | 1:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/13 | H | (14.) | Banat Zrenjanin (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/23/13 | A | (15.) | Kolubara (18.) | 3:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/30/13 | A | (14.) | Vozdovac (4.) | 0:3 | 18' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/13 | H | (15.) | FK Indjija (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/11/13 | A | (15.) | Mladost (12.) | 1:0 | RW | 64' | 70' | |||||||||
24 | 4/17/13 | H | (16.) | OFK Mladenovac (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/21/13 | A | (16.) | FK Bezanija (9.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/27/13 | H | (16.) | RFK Novi Sad (18.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/1/13 | A | (14.) | Timok Zajecar (12.) | 1:2 | 80' | 35' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/4/13 | H | (12.) | Jedinstvo Uzice (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/13 | A | (14.) | Napredak (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 5/15/13 | H | (16.) | Borac Cacak (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/18/13 | H | (15.) | FK Cukaricki (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/22/13 | A | (15.) | Metalac (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/25/13 | H | (15.) | Sloga Kraljevo (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/1/13 | H | (13.) | Teleoptik (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/5/13 | A | (14.) | Proleter (4.) | 5:3 | 24' | |||||||||||
23 | 2/27/19 | H | (14.) | FK Bezanija (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/3/19 | A | FK Indjija | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 3/6/19 | A | Sindjelic Bg | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 3/10/19 | H | Zlatibor | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 3/16/19 | A | Javor-Matis | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 3/23/19 | H | Metalac | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 3/27/19 | A | Zarkovo | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 3/31/19 | H | FK TSC | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | 4/6/19 | H | Sloboda Uzice | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | 4/10/19 | A | Teleoptik | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | 4/14/19 | H | Novi Pazar | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | 4/21/19 | H | Trayal | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | 4/27/19 | A | Becej 1918 | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | 5/1/19 | H | Borac Cacak | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
37 | 5/5/19 | A | Zarkovo | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/4/19 | A | (14.) | Zarkovo (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/19 | H | (14.) | Trayal (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/19 | A | (14.) | Kolubara (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/19 | A | (12.) | Smederevo 1924 (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/19 | H | (12.) | Graficar (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/19 | A | (14.) | Novi Pazar (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/4/19 | H | (14.) | FK Zemun (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/8/19 | A | (14.) | Radnicki Pirot (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | H | (15.) | Kabel Novi Sad (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Vranje (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | H | (15.) | Backa (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/4/19 | A | (15.) | Radnicki 1923 (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/9/19 | H | (16.) | Metalac (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/14/19 | A | (16.) | Sindjelic Bg (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/19/19 | H | (16.) | Zlatibor (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/26/19 | H | (16.) | Zarkovo (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/2/19 | A | (16.) | Trayal (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/9/19 | H | (16.) | Kolubara (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/13/19 | H | (16.) | Smederevo 1924 (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/18/19 | A | (16.) | Graficar (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/24/19 | H | (16.) | Novi Pazar (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/30/19 | A | (16.) | FK Zemun (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 12/4/19 | H | (15.) | Radnicki Pirot (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/29/20 | A | (15.) | Kabel Novi Sad (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/8/20 | H | (16.) | Dinamo Vranje (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/13/20 | A | (16.) | Backa (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/29/20 | H | (15.) | Radnicki 1923 (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 6/7/20 | A | (15.) | Metalac (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/13/20 | H | (15.) | Sindjelic Bg (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/20/20 | A | (15.) | Zlatibor (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/17/20 | A | (7.) | Borac Cacak (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/23/20 | H | (2.) | FK Zemun (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/30/20 | A | (4.) | FK Loznica (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/7/20 | H | (5.) | Kolubara (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/14/20 | A | (6.) | Trayal (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/19/20 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Vranje (17.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/23/20 | H | (4.) | Jagodina (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/27/20 | A | (6.) | Zelez. Pancevo (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/4/20 | H | (5.) | Dubocica (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/11/20 | A | (6.) | Sloga Kraljevo (14.) | 1:0 | 55' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/20 | H | (7.) | Radnicki Srem (17.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/26/20 | A | (11.) | Graficar (3.) | 2:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/20 | H | (7.) | IMT Belgrad (14.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/20 | A | (7.) | Radnicki Pirot (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/15/20 | H | (8.) | Kabel Novi Sad (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/20/20 | A | (10.) | Radnicki 1923 (1.) | 2:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/28/20 | H | (8.) | Zarkovo (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 43, Starting eleven: 18, Substituted in: 16, On the bench: 9, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |