Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Verbandsliga Nordbaden
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sep 2, 2023 | FC Bammental (9.) | TSV Reichenbach (14.) | 2:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 14, 2023 | F. Heddesheim (4.) | 1.FC Mühlhausen (2.) | 1:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Nov 5, 2023 | TSV Reichenbach (16.) | TSG Weinheim (2.) | 1:3 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 25, 2023 | W. Mannheim U21 (7.) | Friedrichstal (14.) | 3:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Mar 24, 2024 | Friedrichstal (15.) | TSG Weinheim (1.) | 0:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Mar 30, 2024 | 1.FC Mühlhausen (3.) | ASC Neuenheim (10.) | 3:4 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
28 | May 17, 2024 | TSG Weinheim (3.) | TSV Reichenbach (14.) | 1:0 | - | - | - | - |
Landespokal Baden
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Jul 29, 2023 | VfB St. Leon | SG Dielheim | 3:0 | - | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
Third Round | Aug 1, 2023 | 1.FC Bruchsal | 1.CfR Pforzheim | 3:4 | - | 2 | 1 | - | |||||||||
Third Round | Aug 9, 2023 | FV Lauda | W. Mannheim | 0:8 | - | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
Round of 16 | Sep 12, 2023 | SpVgg Wallstadt | SV Sandhausen | 0:6 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
Semi-Finals | Mar 23, 2024 | F. Heddesheim | SV Sandhausen | 0:1 | - | - | - | - |
Regionalliga Südwest
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 5, 2023 | TuS Koblenz (18.) | TSV Steinbach (12.) | 0:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Aug 30, 2023 | Hessen Kassel (6.) | E. Frankfurt II (5.) | 2:2 | 5 | 2 | - | 1 | |||||||||
12 | Oct 7, 2023 | FSV Frankfurt (11.) | TSV Steinbach (5.) | 0:3 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
14 | Oct 21, 2023 | Bahlinger SC (11.) | E. Frankfurt II (6.) | 0:2 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
17 | Nov 12, 2023 | Stuttg. Kickers (1.) | FC 08 Homburg (3.) | 2:2 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
21 | Dec 9, 2023 | Hessen Kassel (15.) | VfR Aalen (13.) | 3:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Mar 9, 2024 | FSV Mainz 05 II (8.) | E. Frankfurt II (7.) | 0:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Apr 3, 2024 | FC 08 Homburg (7.) | SGV Freiberg (6.) | 0:3 | 4 | - | - | - |
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Aug 26, 2023 | VfR Mannheim (13.) | Mutschelbach (7.) | 4:0 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
15 | Oct 28, 2023 | SSV Reutlingen (16.) | 1. Göppinger SV (2.) | 2:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Dec 2, 2023 | Sonnenhof-Gr. (1.) | TSV Essingen (11.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
33 | May 18, 2024 | 1.CfR Pforzheim (4.) | TSV Essingen (8.) | 2:2 | 1 | - | - | - |
A-Juniors Bundesliga South/Southwest
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 13, 2023 | FC Augsburg U19 (14.) | K'lautern U19 (12.) | 1:0 | 2 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Nov 11, 2023 | TSV 1860 U19 (6.) | Stuttgart U19 (4.) | 0:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Feb 3, 2024 | Frankfurt U19 (2.) | Nürnberg U19 (10.) | 0:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Apr 28, 2024 | Ingolstadt U19 (2.) | K'lautern U19 (13.) | 3:0 | 3 | - | - | 1 |
B-Juniors Bundesliga South/Southwest
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Oct 3, 2023 | TSV 1860 U17 (14.) | FC Augsburg U17 (9.) | 2:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Dec 10, 2023 | Heidenheim U17 (14.) | TSV 1860 U17 (12.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Mar 2, 2024 | SC Freiburg U17 (7.) | Ingolstadt U17 (12.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - |
Finals refereed by {name}
Aufstiegsrunde zur Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 22/23 | ||||
SC Lahr | 0:0 | Norm. Gmünd |