Maksim Semakin
fc-enisey.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 26, 1983 (40)
- Place of birth: Krasnoyarsk
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Detailed stats of Maksim Semakin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 35 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 2.271' | ||||
14/15 | Premier Liga | 21 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.418' | |||
18/19 | Premier Liga | 11 | - | - | - / - / - | 664' | |||
15/16 | Premier Liga | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 189' | |||
13/14 | Premier Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/14/11 | H | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/17/13 | H | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/21/13 | H | (14.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/27/13 | H | (15.) | Volga NN (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/3/13 | A | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/13 | H | (12.) | Amkar Perm (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/13 | A | (13.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/13 | H | (13.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/14 | A | (11.) | Kuban Krasnodar (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/14 | A | (9.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/14 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 0:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/16/14 | A | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/23/14 | H | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 1:2 | AM | 67' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/14 | A | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/14/14 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar (7.) | 0:2 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/20/14 | H | (11.) | Ural (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/14 | A | (11.) | Mordovia (10.) | 0:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/20/14 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 1:1 | AM | 63' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/26/14 | H | (11.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 3:3 | AM | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
12 | 11/3/14 | A | (12.) | Terek Grozny (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/9/14 | H | (12.) | Rostov (14.) | 0:0 | DM | 65' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/24/14 | A | (11.) | Loko Moskau (8.) | 0:0 | DM | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/29/14 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/14 | A | (11.) | Arsenal Tula (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/8/14 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Moskau (13.) | 2:2 | AM | 54' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/8/15 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 3:1 | AM | 31' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/14/15 | H | (11.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 1:1 | CM | 84' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/20/15 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 0:2 | AM | 21' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/5/15 | H | (11.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 0:1 | AM | 24' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/9/15 | A | (13.) | Rostov (12.) | 2:0 | AM | 83' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/12/15 | H | (16.) | Arsenal Tula (14.) | 0:1 | DM | 73' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/18/15 | H | (14.) | Loko Moskau (7.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/24/15 | H | (12.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 3:2 | AM | 67' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/4/15 | H | (12.) | Mordovia (10.) | 1:2 | AM | 31' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/8/15 | A | (12.) | Ural (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/15 | H | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/23/15 | A | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/30/15 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/17/15 | A | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/25/15 | H | (12.) | Rostov (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/31/15 | A | (11.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/9/15 | H | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/15 | A | (9.) | Mordovia (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/23/15 | H | (12.) | Loko Moskau (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/29/15 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/15 | H | (15.) | Ural (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/15 | A | (16.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | A | (16.) | Anzhi (15.) | 1:1 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/4/15 | H | (16.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 1:1 | AM | 55' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/17/15 | A | (16.) | Rubin Kazan (12.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/23/15 | H | (14.) | KS Samara (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/15 | A | (14.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/15 | H | (14.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/23/15 | A | (14.) | Rostov (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/28/15 | H | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/3/15 | A | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/18 | H | (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/18 | A | (16.) | Akhmat Grozny (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | H | (16.) | CSKA Moscow (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/18 | A | (16.) | Rostov (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/18 | H | (13.) | KS Samara (15.) | 1:0 | AM | 10' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/2/18 | H | (13.) | Arsenal Tula (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/18 | A | (13.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | H | (16.) | Ural (12.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/29/18 | A | (16.) | Ufa (14.) | 2:1 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/7/18 | H | (16.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/18 | A | (16.) | Orenburg (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/18 | H | (16.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/18 | A | (16.) | Anzhi (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/18 | A | (16.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/24/18 | A | (16.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/1/18 | H | (16.) | Akhmat Grozny (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/8/18 | A | (16.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/3/19 | H | (16.) | Rostov (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/9/19 | A | (16.) | KS Samara (13.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/16/19 | A | (16.) | Arsenal Tula (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | H | (16.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/19 | A | (16.) | Ural (11.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/19 | H | (16.) | Ufa (14.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/21/19 | A | (16.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 2:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/25/19 | H | (16.) | Orenburg (7.) | 2:1 | DM | 12' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/28/19 | A | (16.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/3/19 | H | (16.) | Anzhi (15.) | 3:1 | AM | 12' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | H | (16.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 0:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/19/19 | H | (16.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 2:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/26/19 | A | (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 4:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 71, Starting eleven: 27, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 36, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |