#15 Maksim Glushenkov
Loko Moscow
Premier Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2023 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2026
Premier Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2023 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2026
www.fclm.ru
Stats of Maksim Glushenkov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 38 | 8 | 21 | 6 | - | - | 2.528' | ||
Premier Liga | 29 | 6 | 18 | 5 | - | - | 2.219' | ||
Russian Cup | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | - | - | 309' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 9/12/23 | A | Qatar | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 15' | ||||||||||
33 | 10/12/23 | H | Cameroon | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | 10/16/23 | A | Kenya | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | 11/20/23 | H | Cuba | 8:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 3/21/24 | H | Serbia | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/23 | H | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 2:2 | SS | 71' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/30/23 | A | (5.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 1:4 | SS | 2 | 34' | |||||||||
3 | 8/5/23 | A | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 4:1 | SS | 60' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/12/23 | H | (9.) | KS Samara (5.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/19/23 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/23 | A | (8.) | Sochi (12.) | 0:1 | SS | 1 | 64' | |||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | H | (6.) | Baltika (16.) | 3:2 | SS | 81' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/17/23 | H | (8.) | Orenburg (11.) | 0:2 | SS | 63' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/24/23 | A | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:2 | SS | 1 | 1 | 90 + 5' | 34' | |||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | H | (3.) | Pari NN (9.) | 1:0 | SS | 60' | 87' | |||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | A | (4.) | Ural (9.) | 2:2 | SS | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | H | (4.) | Dynamo Moscow (6.) | 0:0 | SS | 80' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/28/23 | A | (6.) | Rostov (9.) | 1:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/5/23 | H | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | SS | 1 | 78' | |||||||||
15 | 11/11/23 | H | (6.) | Akhmat Grozny (15.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/25/23 | A | (8.) | KS Samara (5.) | 3:3 | SS | 1 | 14' | 67' | ||||||||
17 | 12/3/23 | H | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 3:1 | SS | 1 | 1 | 78' | ||||||||
18 | 12/8/23 | H | (4.) | Ural (12.) | 2:0 | SS | 1 | 89' | |||||||||
19 | 3/3/24 | A | (4.) | Dynamo Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | RW | 65' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/10/24 | H | (5.) | Sochi (16.) | 2:2 | RW | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
22 | 3/31/24 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 72' | 90' | ||||||||
23 | 4/7/24 | A | (4.) | Akhmat Grozny (12.) | 0:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
24 | 4/13/24 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 3:3 | CF | 3 | 24' | 82' | ||||||||
25 | 4/20/24 | A | (4.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 4/24/24 | A | Pari NN | 2:3 | CF | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/28/24 | A | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 3:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/6/24 | H | (4.) | Rostov (7.) | 1:0 | RW | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
28 | 5/12/24 | A | (4.) | Orenburg (14.) | 0:2 | RW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/18/24 | H | (4.) | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | 2:0 | SS | 79' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/25/24 | A | (4.) | Baltika (15.) | 1:3 | LW | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
Squad: 29, Starting eleven: 26, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group B | 7/25/23 | H | Ural | 2:1 | SS | 82' | 12' | ||||||||||
Group B | 8/8/23 | A | Rubin Kazan | 0:1 | SS | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
Group B | 8/30/23 | A | Rostov | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
Group B | 9/20/23 | A | Ural | 4:2 on pens | RW | 31' | |||||||||||
Group B | 10/3/23 | H | Rostov | 3:1 | RW | 1 | 35' | ||||||||||
Group B | 11/1/23 | H | Rubin Kazan | 3:0 | CF | 20' | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 11/28/23 | A | Baltika | 2:2 | SS | 1 | 24' | ||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/14/24 | H | Baltika | 7:8 on pens | RW | 1 | 55' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/3/24 | A | Ural | 1:0 | CF | 45' | |||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Second Striker | 19 | 3 | 9 |
Right Winger | 10 | 4 | 5 |
Centre-Forward | 8 | 1 | 6 |
Left Winger | 1 | - | 1 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia | |||||
17 | Sep 24, 2022 | 2 | - | ||
Russia U21 | |||||
15 | Mar 22, 2019 | 9 | 2 | ||
Russia U20 | |||||
15 | Aug 2, 2017 | 6 | 5 | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
- | Oct 7, 2017 | 2 | - | ||
Russia U18 | |||||
15 | Jan 8, 2017 | 12 | 7 |