LigaPro Serie A Primera Etapa
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 449
- Foreigners: 115 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €388k
- ø-Age: 26.9
Matchday 6 2020
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) IDV | 4:4 | Macará (7.) | ||
Tue
Aug 18, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Franklin Congo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
23' | 3:0 | |||
28' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 45+1' | |||
63' | ||||
4:2 | 66' | |||
4:3 | 71' | |||
4:4 | 80' | |||
(12.) Orense | 1:1 | LDUP (15.) | ||
Tue
Aug 18, 2020
- 9:45 PM
|
||||
Luis Quiroz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) Cuenca | 0:3 | BSC (6.) | ||
Wed
Aug 19, 2020
- 12:01 AM
|
||||
Marlon Vera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
0:3 | 90+1' | |||
(5.) GCFC | 0:0 | Delfín (8.) | ||
Wed
Aug 19, 2020
- 2:15 AM
|
||||
Augusto Aragón |
(3.) TU | 1:3 | CD Olm (14.) | ||
Wed
Aug 19, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Carlos Orbe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
1:3 | 90+1' | |||
(16.) Aucas | 2:0 | Nacio. (11.) | ||
Wed
Aug 19, 2020
- 9:45 PM
|
||||
Juan Andrade | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
90+4' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) LDU | 2:1 | CDUC (2.) | ||
Thu
Aug 20, 2020
- 12:01 AM
|
||||
Alex Cajas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 28' | |||
(13.) Emelec | 2:0 | Mushuc (10.) | ||
Thu
Aug 20, 2020
- 2:15 AM
|
||||
Mario Romero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+1' | 1:0 | |||
90+5' | 2:0 | |||
Table LigaPro Serie A Primera Etapa 2020
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LDU Quito | 6 | 6 | 15 | |
2 | Uni. Católica | 6 | 6 | 11 | |
3 | Técnico U. | 6 | 4 | 11 | |
4 | Barcelona SC | 6 | 4 | 11 | |
5 | Independiente | 6 | 3 | 11 | |
6 | Guayaquil City | 6 | 3 | 9 | |
7 | CD Macará | 6 | 0 | 9 | |
8 | CS Emelec | 6 | 2 | 7 | |
9 | Delfín SC | 6 | -1 | 7 | |
10 | CD Olmedo | 6 | -2 | 7 | |
11 | SD Aucas | 6 | -4 | 6 | |
12 | Orense SC | 6 | -4 | 6 | |
13 | Dep. Cuenca | 6 | -3 | 5 | |
14 | LDU Portoviejo | 6 | -4 | 5 | |
15 | Mushuc Runa SC | 6 | -4 | 5 | |
16 | CD El Nacional | 6 | -6 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...