LigaPro Serie A Primera Etapa
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 449
- Foreigners: 115 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €388k
- ø-Age: 26.9
Complete LigaPro Serie A Primera Etapa schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/14/209:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Independiente | 2:1 | Mushuc Runa SC (15.) | ||||
Sat 2/15/202:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Dep. Cuenca | 1:2 | LDU Quito (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SD Aucas | 1:2 | Delfín SC (4.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Orense SC | 2:2 | CS Emelec (6.) | ||||
Sun 2/16/2012:01 AM | ||||||
(8.) CD Macará | 1:1 | Uni. Católica (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) CD El Nacional | 2:1 | LDU Portoviejo (14.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Guayaquil City | 4:1 | CD Olmedo (16.) | ||||
11:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Barcelona SC | 0:0 | Técnico U. (11.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/22/201:15 AM | ||||||
(14.) LDU Portoviejo | 2:4 | Dep. Cuenca (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) CD Olmedo | 1:2 | CD Macará (6.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Delfín SC | 1:2 | Barcelona SC (7.) | ||||
11:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) LDU Quito | 2:3 | Independiente (2.) | ||||
Sun 2/23/202:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Uni. Católica | 4:0 | Orense SC (13.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Mushuc Runa SC | 1:1 | CD El Nacional (5.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) CS Emelec | 1:2 | Guayaquil City (1.) | ||||
Tue 2/25/201:15 AM | ||||||
(4.) Técnico U. | 2:0 | SD Aucas (15.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/28/2010:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Delfín SC | 0:2 | Técnico U. (2.) | ||||
Sat 2/29/201:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) CD El Nacional | 0:3 | LDU Quito (4.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Orense SC | 1:0 | Guayaquil City (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/1/201:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Barcelona SC | 1:1 | LDU Portoviejo (15.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Independiente | 1:2 | CD Olmedo (13.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SD Aucas | 3:0 | Mushuc Runa SC (16.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) CD Macará | 1:0 | CS Emelec (14.) | ||||
Tue 3/3/201:15 AM | ||||||
(10.) Dep. Cuenca | 1:2 | Uni. Católica (1.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/7/201:15 AM | ||||||
(3.) Técnico U. | 1:1 | Mushuc Runa SC (16.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) LDU Portoviejo | 2:1 | Delfín SC (14.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Independiente | 2:2 | Uni. Católica (2.) | ||||
Sun 3/8/2012:01 AM | ||||||
(1.) LDU Quito | 2:1 | Barcelona SC (7.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) CD Olmedo | 2:2 | Orense SC (9.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Guayaquil City | 1:1 | CD Macará (4.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) CS Emelec | 4:0 | SD Aucas (15.) | ||||
Tue 3/10/201:15 AM | ||||||
(8.) CD El Nacional | 1:1 | Dep. Cuenca (11.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/14/201:15 AM | ||||||
(3.) Técnico U. | 3:1 | LDU Portoviejo (15.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Mushuc Runa SC | 2:0 | CD Macará (7.) | ||||
Sat 8/15/202:15 AM | ||||||
(6.) Barcelona SC | 1:0 | Orense SC (12.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) CD El Nacional | 2:4 | Independiente (4.) | ||||
Sun 8/16/2012:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Dep. Cuenca | 1:1 | Guayaquil City (5.) | ||||
12:15 AM | ||||||
(8.) Delfín SC | 2:0 | CS Emelec (13.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) CD Olmedo | 2:3 | LDU Quito (1.) | ||||
Mon 8/17/201:15 AM | ||||||
(2.) Uni. Católica | 3:1 | SD Aucas (16.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/18/207:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Independiente | 4:4 | CD Macará (7.) | ||||
9:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Orense SC | 1:1 | LDU Portoviejo (14.) | ||||
Wed 8/19/2012:01 AM | ||||||
(13.) Dep. Cuenca | 0:3 | Barcelona SC (4.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(6.) Guayaquil City | 0:0 | Delfín SC (9.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Técnico U. | 1:3 | CD Olmedo (10.) | ||||
9:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) SD Aucas | 2:0 | CD El Nacional (16.) | ||||
Thu 8/20/2012:01 AM | ||||||
(1.) LDU Quito | 2:1 | Uni. Católica (2.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(8.) CS Emelec | 2:0 | Mushuc Runa SC (15.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/22/2012:01 AM | ||||||
(9.) Delfín SC | 0:0 | Orense SC (14.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(5.) CD Macará | 2:1 | Dep. Cuenca (16.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Técnico U. | 0:1 | Independiente (3.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) LDU Portoviejo | 3:1 | Guayaquil City (7.) | ||||
Sun 8/23/201:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) SD Aucas | 2:0 | LDU Quito (1.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) CD Olmedo | 1:2 | Mushuc Runa SC (11.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Uni. Católica | 1:1 | CD El Nacional (15.) | ||||
Mon 8/24/201:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Barcelona SC | 2:1 | CS Emelec (12.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/25/207:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) Dep. Cuenca | 2:2 | Orense SC (14.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) CD Macará | 0:0 | Técnico U. (6.) | ||||
11:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Independiente | 1:1 | SD Aucas (9.) | ||||
Wed 8/26/202:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) LDU Quito | 1:0 | Delfín SC (11.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Mushuc Runa SC | 1:2 | Uni. Católica (2.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) CD El Nacional | 3:2 | CD Olmedo (15.) | ||||
11:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) CS Emelec | 2:1 | LDU Portoviejo (12.) | ||||
Thu 8/27/202:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Guayaquil City | 2:1 | Barcelona SC (4.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/29/202:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) SD Aucas | 1:0 | CD Macará (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Mushuc Runa SC | 1:1 | Dep. Cuenca (15.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Orense SC | 1:2 | LDU Quito (1.) | ||||
Sun 8/30/2012:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Barcelona SC | 3:1 | CD Olmedo (16.) | ||||
2:45 AM | ||||||
(5.) Técnico U. | 2:0 | CS Emelec (10.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Uni. Católica | 4:0 | LDU Portoviejo (14.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Delfín SC | 2:1 | CD El Nacional (12.) | ||||
Mon 8/31/2012:45 AM | ||||||
(3.) Independiente | 3:0 | Guayaquil City (8.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/1/207:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Dep. Cuenca | 2:2 | Técnico U. (5.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Orense SC | 0:2 | Mushuc Runa SC (8.) | ||||
11:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) LDU Quito | 1:0 | CD Macará (6.) | ||||
Wed 9/2/202:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Barcelona SC | 4:2 | SD Aucas (7.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) CD Olmedo | 2:0 | Delfín SC (11.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Guayaquil City | 1:3 | Uni. Católica (2.) | ||||
11:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) LDU Portoviejo | 1:2 | Independiente (3.) | ||||
Thu 9/3/202:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) CD El Nacional | 2:1 | CS Emelec (12.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/5/202:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Mushuc Runa SC | 1:2 | Barcelona SC (3.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Uni. Católica | 3:1 | CD Olmedo (13.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) LDU Portoviejo | 1:1 | LDU Quito (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/6/202:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) CD Macará | 1:0 | CD El Nacional (11.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Delfín SC | 2:1 | Dep. Cuenca (15.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) SD Aucas | 3:1 | Guayaquil City (10.) | ||||
Mon 9/7/201:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) CS Emelec | 2:2 | Independiente (4.) | ||||
Tue 9/8/202:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Técnico U. | 2:0 | Orense SC (16.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/11/2010:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Mushuc Runa SC | 1:0 | LDU Portoviejo (14.) | ||||
Sat 9/12/202:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) LDU Quito | 2:0 | Guayaquil City (12.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) CD El Nacional | 0:1 | Técnico U. (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/13/201:30 AM | ||||||
(13.) CD Olmedo | 1:1 | CS Emelec (10.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) SD Aucas | 2:0 | Dep. Cuenca (15.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Independiente | 4:2 | Delfín SC (9.) | ||||
Mon 9/14/201:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Barcelona SC | 1:0 | Uni. Católica (4.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Orense SC | 1:2 | CD Macará (7.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/9/2011:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Dep. Cuenca | 1:3 | Independiente (2.) | ||||
Thu 9/10/202:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) CD Macará | 1:1 | Barcelona SC (4.) | ||||
Sat 9/19/202:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) LDU Portoviejo | 2:1 | CD Olmedo (14.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Orense SC | 2:2 | SD Aucas (6.) | ||||
Sun 9/20/201:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) CS Emelec | 1:1 | LDU Quito (1.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Uni. Católica | 2:1 | Técnico U. (5.) | ||||
Mon 9/21/201:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Delfín SC | 4:1 | Mushuc Runa SC (9.) | ||||
Thu 10/1/2012:01 AM | ||||||
(10.) Guayaquil City | 2:1 | CD El Nacional (13.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/25/2011:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) CD El Nacional | 2:2 | Orense SC (15.) | ||||
Sat 9/26/209:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Mushuc Runa SC | 2:1 | Guayaquil City (11.) | ||||
Sun 9/27/2012:01 AM | ||||||
(12.) CD Olmedo | 3:2 | SD Aucas (7.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Técnico U. | 0:5 | LDU Quito (1.) | ||||
(2.) Independiente | 1:1 | Barcelona SC (4.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Delfín SC | 0:0 | Uni. Católica (3.) | ||||
Mon 9/28/201:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) CS Emelec | 2:0 | Dep. Cuenca (16.) | ||||
Tue 9/29/201:15 AM | ||||||
(13.) LDU Portoviejo | 2:2 | CD Macará (6.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/2/2011:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Dep. Cuenca | 0:3 | CD Olmedo (11.) | ||||
Sat 10/3/202:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) SD Aucas | 4:1 | LDU Portoviejo (14.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) LDU Quito | 2:0 | Mushuc Runa SC (10.) | ||||
(15.) Orense SC | 1:3 | Independiente (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/4/201:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Barcelona SC | 0:0 | CD El Nacional (13.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) CD Macará | 5:1 | Delfín SC (8.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Guayaquil City | 1:0 | Técnico U. (7.) | ||||
Mon 10/5/201:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Uni. Católica | 4:1 | CS Emelec (12.) |