Landesliga Bayern Südwest
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 476
- Foreigners: 56 Players 11.8%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 19 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) TSV Ai | 2:2 | FCE (9.) | ||
Fri
Nov 3, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
125 · Kai Hoffmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
90+3' | 2:2 | |||
(7.) VfB | 0:0 | FCK (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
860 · Fabian Härle |
(11.) FSV Pf | 1:1 | Eintra (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Fabian Zimmermann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
(17.) VfL | 4:1 | Unt II (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Rico Spyra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 61' | |||
79' | 4:1 | |||
(16.) FVI 2 | 5:3 | SC Auf (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Torsten Wenzlik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 48' | |||
3:2 | 68' | |||
70' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 76' | |||
90+4' | 5:3 | |||
(18.) TSV Bo | 1:0 | S'mün (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
270 · Matthias Schubert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) SCO | 1:1 | TV Erk (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Christian Schunke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
86' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) TSV Gi | 3:0 | FCM II (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Marcel Buchhorn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) TSVJ | 4:0 | SCO (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Elias Tiedeken | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
84' | 4:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Bayern Südwest 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schwabmünchen | 19 | 25 | 36 | |
2 | Unterhaching II | 19 | 1 | 33 | |
3 | SC Olching | 19 | 9 | 32 | |
4 | FC Kempten | 19 | 11 | 31 | |
5 | TV Erkheim | 19 | 6 | 30 | |
6 | VfB Durach | 19 | 10 | 29 | |
7 | E. Karlsfeld | 19 | 8 | 29 | |
8 | FC Ehekirchen | 19 | 3 | 28 | |
9 | Memmingen II | 19 | 11 | 28 | |
10 | TSV Aindling | 19 | -2 | 28 | |
11 | Pfaffenhofen | 19 | 7 | 26 | |
12 | TSV Jetzendorf | 19 | -2 | 25 | |
13 | TSV Gilching-A. | 19 | -7 | 23 | |
14 | Oberweikertsh. | 19 | -8 | 23 | |
15 | Illertissen II | 19 | -12 | 20 | |
16 | Kaufering | 19 | -24 | 20 | |
17 | SC Aufkirchen | 19 | -21 | 19 | |
18 | TSV Bobingen | 19 | -15 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...