Keuken Kampioen Divisie
Netherlands
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 553
- Foreigners: 191 Players 34.5%
- ø-Market value: €293k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Complete Keuken Kampioen Divisie schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Aug 11, 19736:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Fortuna SC | 2:0 | SVV (18.) | ||||
Sun Aug 12, 19732:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Heerenveen | 3:0 | PEC Zwolle (19.) | ||||
(16.) De Volewijckers | 2:4 | Vitesse (3.) | ||||
(13.) Volendam | 1:2 | Excelsior (6.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Den Bosch | 6:2 | FC Dordrecht (20.) | ||||
(5.) SC Amersfoort | 2:0 | FC VVV (17.) | ||||
(14.) Wageningen | 1:2 | Veendam (7.) | ||||
(8.) Helmond Sport | 1:0 | Heracles (15.) | ||||
(10.) Eindhoven | 1:1 | SC Cambuur (9.) | ||||
(12.) Fortuna Vl. | 0:0 | Willem II (11.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue Aug 14, 19736:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) SVV | 1:0 | Wageningen (19.) | ||||
Wed Aug 15, 19736:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Willem II | 1:1 | Excelsior (4.) | ||||
(8.) SC Cambuur | 1:1 | Volendam (17.) | ||||
(7.) Heracles | 2:0 | Fortuna Vl. (18.) | ||||
(3.) Vitesse | 0:0 | Eindhoven (10.) | ||||
(1.) Veendam | 3:0 | Helmond Sport (16.) | ||||
(20.) PEC Zwolle | 0:1 | De Volewijckers (12.) | ||||
(14.) FC VVV | 2:1 | Heerenveen (6.) | ||||
(5.) FC Den Bosch | 1:2 | Fortuna SC (2.) | ||||
(11.) FC Dordrecht | 4:1 | SC Amersfoort (13.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Aug 19, 19732:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Excelsior | 0:1 | Fortuna Vl. (14.) | ||||
(4.) SC Cambuur | 3:0 | Helmond Sport (17.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Dordrecht | 2:1 | Volendam (18.) | ||||
(11.) FC VVV | 2:2 | FC Den Bosch (8.) | ||||
(13.) SVV | 1:1 | SC Amersfoort (12.) | ||||
(19.) PEC Zwolle | 1:1 | Fortuna SC (3.) | ||||
(2.) Veendam | 1:1 | Heerenveen (9.) | ||||
(1.) Vitesse | 5:0 | Wageningen (20.) | ||||
(6.) Heracles | 1:0 | De Volewijckers (15.) | ||||
(5.) Willem II | 4:2 | Eindhoven (16.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue Aug 21, 19736:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) De Volewijckers | 2:0 | Veendam (4.) | ||||
Wed Aug 22, 19736:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Excelsior | 2:2 | FC Dordrecht (7.) | ||||
(16.) Volendam | 3:1 | Willem II (10.) | ||||
(6.) Fortuna Vl. | 2:0 | SC Cambuur (8.) | ||||
(13.) Eindhoven | 1:0 | Heracles (9.) | ||||
(14.) Helmond Sport | 3:0 | Vitesse (2.) | ||||
(19.) Wageningen | 1:0 | PEC Zwolle (20.) | ||||
(3.) Heerenveen | 1:0 | SVV (17.) | ||||
(1.) Fortuna SC | 3:1 | FC VVV (18.) | ||||
(5.) SC Amersfoort | 2:0 | FC Den Bosch (15.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 2, 19732:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Heerenveen | 1:2 | Vitesse (2.) | ||||
(12.) De Volewijckers | 1:1 | SC Cambuur (10.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC VVV | 1:2 | FC Dordrecht (4.) | ||||
(8.) FC Den Bosch | 4:0 | SVV (18.) | ||||
(3.) SC Amersfoort | 1:0 | PEC Zwolle (20.) | ||||
(1.) Fortuna SC | 5:1 | Veendam (14.) | ||||
(19.) Wageningen | 1:3 | Heracles (5.) | ||||
(7.) Helmond Sport | 1:0 | Willem II (16.) | ||||
(13.) Eindhoven | 1:1 | Excelsior (11.) | ||||
(6.) Fortuna Vl. | 1:1 | Volendam (15.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 9, 19732:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SC Cambuur | 1:1 | Wageningen (20.) | ||||
(4.) Excelsior | 4:1 | Helmond Sport (13.) | ||||
(10.) Volendam | 2:0 | Eindhoven (15.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) SVV | 0:0 | FC VVV (17.) | ||||
(19.) PEC Zwolle | 1:0 | FC Den Bosch (14.) | ||||
(9.) Veendam | 2:1 | SC Amersfoort (7.) | ||||
(3.) Vitesse | 1:3 | Fortuna SC (1.) | ||||
(5.) Heracles | 1:1 | Heerenveen (11.) | ||||
(16.) Willem II | 1:2 | De Volewijckers (6.) | ||||
(2.) FC Dordrecht | 1:1 | Fortuna Vl. (8.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 16, 19732:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Heerenveen | 2:0 | SC Cambuur (15.) | ||||
(5.) De Volewijckers | 1:1 | Excelsior (4.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) SVV | 3:0 | FC Dordrecht (6.) | ||||
(19.) FC VVV | 0:2 | PEC Zwolle (18.) | ||||
(8.) FC Den Bosch | 1:0 | Veendam (12.) | ||||
(13.) SC Amersfoort | 0:5 | Vitesse (2.) | ||||
(1.) Fortuna SC | 2:0 | Heracles (9.) | ||||
(20.) Wageningen | 0:0 | Willem II (17.) | ||||
(7.) Helmond Sport | 2:1 | Volendam (14.) | ||||
(10.) Eindhoven | 2:0 | Fortuna Vl. (11.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 23, 19732:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SC Cambuur | 1:0 | Fortuna SC (1.) | ||||
(4.) Excelsior | 2:1 | Wageningen (20.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) PEC Zwolle | 0:1 | SVV (11.) | ||||
(10.) Veendam | 2:2 | FC VVV (18.) | ||||
(2.) Vitesse | 3:0 | FC Den Bosch (14.) | ||||
(6.) Heracles | 1:0 | SC Amersfoort (16.) | ||||
(19.) Willem II | 0:5 | Heerenveen (3.) | ||||
(8.) Volendam | 6:1 | De Volewijckers (13.) | ||||
(15.) Fortuna Vl. | 1:2 | Helmond Sport (5.) | ||||
(12.) FC Dordrecht | 1:2 | Eindhoven (7.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 30, 19732:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Heerenveen | 0:1 | Excelsior (2.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) PEC Zwolle | 0:0 | FC Dordrecht (10.) | ||||
(7.) SVV | 2:0 | Veendam (13.) | ||||
(17.) FC VVV | 1:0 | Vitesse (4.) | ||||
(16.) FC Den Bosch | 0:2 | Heracles (5.) | ||||
(14.) SC Amersfoort | 0:0 | SC Cambuur (9.) | ||||
(1.) Fortuna SC | 5:0 | Willem II (20.) | ||||
(19.) Wageningen | 1:0 | Volendam (12.) | ||||
(3.) Helmond Sport | 4:1 | Eindhoven (11.) | ||||
Sun Nov 11, 19732:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) De Volewijckers | 1:3 | Fortuna Vl. (8.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 7, 19732:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SC Cambuur | 0:0 | FC Den Bosch (16.) | ||||
(2.) Excelsior | 1:0 | Fortuna SC (1.) | ||||
(13.) Volendam | 0:0 | Heerenveen (5.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Veendam | 1:3 | PEC Zwolle (17.) | ||||
(3.) Vitesse | 5:1 | SVV (12.) | ||||
(6.) Heracles | 0:1 | FC VVV (14.) | ||||
(20.) Willem II | 1:3 | SC Amersfoort (11.) | ||||
(8.) Fortuna Vl. | 0:0 | Wageningen (19.) | ||||
(10.) Eindhoven | 1:1 | De Volewijckers (15.) | ||||
(7.) FC Dordrecht | 1:0 | Helmond Sport (4.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 14, 19732:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Heerenveen | 1:0 | Fortuna Vl. (12.) | ||||
(18.) De Volewijckers | 0:3 | Helmond Sport (4.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Veendam | 2:0 | FC Dordrecht (10.) | ||||
(19.) PEC Zwolle | 1:3 | Vitesse (2.) | ||||
(6.) SVV | 2:0 | Heracles (8.) | ||||
(9.) FC VVV | 1:0 | SC Cambuur (13.) | ||||
(11.) FC Den Bosch | 2:0 | Willem II (20.) | ||||
(16.) SC Amersfoort | 0:3 | Excelsior (1.) | ||||
(3.) Fortuna SC | 1:3 | Volendam (7.) | ||||
(17.) Wageningen | 2:0 | Eindhoven (15.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 21, 19732:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SC Cambuur | 2:2 | SVV (6.) | ||||
(3.) Excelsior | 1:1 | FC Den Bosch (10.) | ||||
(8.) Volendam | 1:1 | SC Amersfoort (15.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Vitesse | 2:0 | Veendam (17.) | ||||
(9.) Heracles | 1:1 | PEC Zwolle (18.) | ||||
(13.) Eindhoven | 2:2 | Heerenveen (4.) | ||||
(5.) Helmond Sport | 1:2 | Wageningen (14.) | ||||
Sun Dec 30, 19732:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) Willem II | 2:1 | FC VVV (12.) | ||||
(16.) Fortuna Vl. | 1:2 | Fortuna SC (2.) | ||||
(7.) FC Dordrecht | 2:1 | De Volewijckers (19.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 28, 19732:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Heerenveen | 2:0 | Helmond Sport (7.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Vitesse | 2:1 | FC Dordrecht (9.) | ||||
(13.) Veendam | 1:0 | Heracles (11.) | ||||
(18.) PEC Zwolle | 2:3 | SC Cambuur (8.) | ||||
(5.) SVV | 3:2 | Willem II (20.) | ||||
(12.) FC VVV | 1:1 | Excelsior (3.) | ||||
(15.) FC Den Bosch | 0:1 | Volendam (6.) | ||||
(14.) SC Amersfoort | 2:2 | Fortuna Vl. (16.) | ||||
(2.) Fortuna SC | 1:0 | Eindhoven (17.) | ||||
(10.) Wageningen | 1:0 | De Volewijckers (19.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 3, 19738:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SC Cambuur | 3:1 | Veendam (16.) | ||||
(13.) Eindhoven | 1:0 | SC Amersfoort (17.) | ||||
Sun Nov 4, 19732:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Excelsior | 4:1 | SVV (8.) | ||||
(6.) Volendam | 1:1 | FC VVV (12.) | ||||
(19.) De Volewijckers | 1:2 | Heerenveen (4.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Heracles | 1:1 | Vitesse (1.) | ||||
(20.) Willem II | 2:5 | PEC Zwolle (18.) | ||||
(15.) Fortuna Vl. | 1:1 | FC Den Bosch (14.) | ||||
(5.) Helmond Sport | 1:0 | Fortuna SC (3.) | ||||
(9.) FC Dordrecht | 1:1 | Wageningen (10.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 17, 19732:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Excelsior | 0:0 | SC Cambuur (7.) | ||||
(5.) Volendam | 1:0 | Heracles (12.) | ||||
(19.) De Volewijckers | 1:1 | SVV (9.) | ||||
(4.) Heerenveen | 1:0 | FC Den Bosch (16.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Dordrecht | 2:2 | Willem II (20.) | ||||
(13.) Fortuna Vl. | 1:1 | Vitesse (1.) | ||||
(10.) Eindhoven | 3:1 | Veendam (18.) | ||||
(6.) Helmond Sport | 0:0 | PEC Zwolle (17.) | ||||
(8.) Wageningen | 1:0 | FC VVV (14.) | ||||
(3.) Fortuna SC | 1:1 | SC Amersfoort (15.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 24, 19732:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) FC VVV | 0:1 | Fortuna Vl. (11.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Veendam | 2:0 | Willem II (20.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Den Bosch | 3:0 | Eindhoven (12.) | ||||
Sun Nov 25, 19732:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Heerenveen | 2:0 | Wageningen (10.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Heracles | 1:1 | FC Dordrecht (9.) | ||||
(1.) Vitesse | 1:1 | SC Cambuur (8.) | ||||
(14.) PEC Zwolle | 2:0 | Excelsior (4.) | ||||
(6.) SVV | 2:1 | Volendam (7.) | ||||
(17.) SC Amersfoort | 0:0 | Helmond Sport (5.) | ||||
(2.) Fortuna SC | 1:0 | De Volewijckers (19.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Dec 8, 19732:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SC Cambuur | 4:0 | FC Dordrecht (12.) | ||||
Sun Dec 9, 19732:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Heracles | 0:0 | Willem II (20.) | ||||
(1.) Vitesse | 1:0 | Excelsior (4.) | ||||
(15.) Veendam | 1:1 | Volendam (8.) | ||||
(13.) PEC Zwolle | 0:0 | Fortuna Vl. (11.) | ||||
(5.) SVV | 2:1 | Eindhoven (16.) | ||||
(18.) FC VVV | 1:1 | Helmond Sport (7.) | ||||
(10.) FC Den Bosch | 2:1 | De Volewijckers (19.) | ||||
(17.) SC Amersfoort | 0:0 | Wageningen (9.) | ||||
(2.) Fortuna SC | 1:0 | Heerenveen (3.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Dec 16, 19732:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Excelsior | 1:1 | Heracles (13.) | ||||
(3.) Heerenveen | 3:1 | SC Amersfoort (17.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Willem II | 4:3 | SC Cambuur (7.) | ||||
(15.) Eindhoven | 1:1 | PEC Zwolle (12.) | ||||
(5.) Helmond Sport | 4:0 | SVV (6.) | ||||
(8.) Wageningen | 2:1 | FC Den Bosch (11.) | ||||
Sun Jan 20, 19742:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Volendam | 1:2 | Vitesse (1.) | ||||
(20.) De Volewijckers | 0:2 | FC VVV (14.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Fortuna Vl. | 4:0 | Veendam (18.) | ||||
(16.) FC Dordrecht | 1:2 | Fortuna SC (2.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Dec 23, 19732:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SC Cambuur | 1:0 | Excelsior (4.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Willem II | 2:0 | FC Dordrecht (16.) | ||||
(11.) Heracles | 3:1 | Volendam (9.) | ||||
(1.) Vitesse | 3:1 | Fortuna Vl. (10.) | ||||
(18.) Veendam | 2:4 | Eindhoven (12.) | ||||
(14.) PEC Zwolle | 2:2 | Helmond Sport (5.) | ||||
(6.) SVV | 2:0 | De Volewijckers (20.) | ||||
(15.) FC VVV | 0:1 | Wageningen (8.) | ||||
(13.) FC Den Bosch | 0:0 | Heerenveen (3.) | ||||
(17.) SC Amersfoort | 0:1 | Fortuna SC (2.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed Dec 26, 19732:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SC Cambuur | 1:3 | Heracles (9.) | ||||
(13.) Volendam | 0:3 | PEC Zwolle (10.) | ||||
(20.) De Volewijckers | 1:2 | SC Amersfoort (16.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Willem II | 1:0 | Vitesse (1.) | ||||
(11.) Fortuna Vl. | 0:0 | SVV (7.) | ||||
(12.) Eindhoven | 1:1 | FC VVV (15.) | ||||
(5.) Helmond Sport | 1:0 | FC Den Bosch (14.) | ||||
(6.) Wageningen | 2:0 | Fortuna SC (2.) | ||||
(17.) FC Dordrecht | 1:1 | Heerenveen (3.) | ||||
Sun Dec 30, 19732:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Excelsior | 2:0 | Veendam (18.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Dec 30, 19732:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Eindhoven | 1:1 | Vitesse (1.) | ||||
Sun Jan 6, 19742:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Excelsior | 2:0 | Willem II (19.) | ||||
(15.) Volendam | 1:2 | SC Cambuur (8.) | ||||
(20.) De Volewijckers | 1:2 | PEC Zwolle (9.) | ||||
(3.) Heerenveen | 2:0 | FC VVV (16.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Fortuna Vl. | 2:1 | Heracles (11.) | ||||
(5.) Helmond Sport | 3:2 | Veendam (18.) | ||||
(6.) Wageningen | 1:1 | SVV (7.) | ||||
(2.) Fortuna SC | 0:0 | FC Den Bosch (14.) | ||||
(13.) SC Amersfoort | 2:1 | FC Dordrecht (17.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Jan 13, 19742:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SC Cambuur | 1:0 | Fortuna Vl. (11.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Dordrecht | 3:1 | Excelsior (5.) | ||||
(19.) Willem II | 1:2 | Volendam (14.) | ||||
(10.) Heracles | 0:0 | Eindhoven (12.) | ||||
(1.) Vitesse | 0:0 | Helmond Sport (4.) | ||||
(18.) Veendam | 1:3 | De Volewijckers (20.) | ||||
(9.) PEC Zwolle | 4:1 | Wageningen (8.) | ||||
(7.) SVV | 1:1 | Heerenveen (3.) | ||||
(17.) FC VVV | 0:0 | Fortuna SC (2.) | ||||
(16.) FC Den Bosch | 0:1 | SC Amersfoort (13.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Jan 27, 19742:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SVV | 1:0 | Fortuna SC (2.) | ||||
(7.) SC Cambuur | 0:0 | Eindhoven (11.) | ||||
(4.) Excelsior | 2:0 | Volendam (15.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Dordrecht | 3:2 | FC Den Bosch (17.) | ||||
(16.) FC VVV | 2:2 | SC Amersfoort (12.) | ||||
(8.) PEC Zwolle | 4:1 | Heerenveen (3.) | ||||
(19.) Veendam | 0:0 | Wageningen (9.) | ||||
(1.) Vitesse | 3:1 | De Volewijckers (20.) | ||||
(10.) Heracles | 4:1 | Helmond Sport (5.) | ||||
(18.) Willem II | 2:1 | Fortuna Vl. (13.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Feb 3, 19742:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Heerenveen | 3:1 | Veendam (19.) | ||||
(20.) De Volewijckers | 2:1 | Heracles (12.) | ||||
(13.) Volendam | 4:2 | FC Dordrecht (15.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC Den Bosch | 1:1 | FC VVV (16.) | ||||
(11.) SC Amersfoort | 2:0 | SVV (7.) | ||||
(3.) Fortuna SC | 2:2 | PEC Zwolle (8.) | ||||
(6.) Wageningen | 2:0 | Vitesse (1.) | ||||
(5.) Helmond Sport | 2:1 | SC Cambuur (9.) | ||||
(10.) Eindhoven | 3:1 | Willem II (18.) | ||||
(14.) Fortuna Vl. | 0:1 | Excelsior (4.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Feb 10, 19742:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SVV | 1:0 | FC Den Bosch (17.) | ||||
(7.) SC Cambuur | 2:0 | De Volewijckers (20.) | ||||
(3.) Excelsior | 2:0 | Eindhoven (12.) | ||||
(14.) Volendam | 1:2 | Fortuna Vl. (13.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Dordrecht | 3:3 | FC VVV (16.) | ||||
(9.) PEC Zwolle | 0:0 | SC Amersfoort (10.) | ||||
(19.) Veendam | 1:0 | Fortuna SC (4.) | ||||
(1.) Vitesse | 1:1 | Heerenveen (2.) | ||||
(11.) Heracles | 1:1 | Wageningen (8.) | ||||
(18.) Willem II | 2:0 | Helmond Sport (5.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Feb 17, 19742:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Heerenveen | 0:2 | Heracles (11.) | ||||
(20.) De Volewijckers | 1:1 | Willem II (17.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC VVV | 2:0 | SVV (8.) | ||||
(18.) FC Den Bosch | 0:1 | PEC Zwolle (7.) | ||||
(10.) SC Amersfoort | 2:1 | Veendam (19.) | ||||
(4.) Fortuna SC | 1:1 | Vitesse (1.) | ||||
(6.) Wageningen | 5:0 | SC Cambuur (9.) | ||||
(5.) Helmond Sport | 1:1 | Excelsior (2.) | ||||
(14.) Eindhoven | 0:1 | Volendam (12.) | ||||
(13.) Fortuna Vl. | 0:0 | FC Dordrecht (16.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Mar 3, 19742:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SC Cambuur | 0:1 | Heerenveen (3.) | ||||
(1.) Excelsior | 4:0 | De Volewijckers (20.) | ||||
(12.) Volendam | 1:0 | Helmond Sport (7.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Vitesse | 0:1 | SC Amersfoort (8.) | ||||
(11.) Heracles | 1:1 | Fortuna SC (4.) | ||||
(17.) Willem II | 2:2 | Wageningen (5.) | ||||
(13.) Fortuna Vl. | 1:0 | Eindhoven (16.) | ||||
(14.) FC Dordrecht | 1:0 | SVV (9.) | ||||
(6.) PEC Zwolle | 3:3 | FC VVV (15.) | ||||
(19.) Veendam | 0:0 | FC Den Bosch (18.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Mar 10, 19742:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SVV | 1:1 | PEC Zwolle (7.) | ||||
(1.) Heerenveen | 3:1 | Willem II (18.) | ||||
(20.) De Volewijckers | 1:2 | Volendam (12.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC VVV | 3:3 | Veendam (19.) | ||||
(17.) FC Den Bosch | 1:0 | Vitesse (3.) | ||||
(9.) SC Amersfoort | 0:0 | Heracles (11.) | ||||
(4.) Fortuna SC | 1:2 | SC Cambuur (8.) | ||||
(5.) Wageningen | 2:0 | Excelsior (2.) | ||||
(6.) Helmond Sport | 2:0 | Fortuna Vl. (14.) | ||||
(16.) Eindhoven | 1:2 | FC Dordrecht (13.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Mar 17, 19742:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SC Cambuur | 0:1 | SC Amersfoort (7.) | ||||
(1.) Excelsior | 2:0 | Heerenveen (3.) | ||||
(10.) Volendam | 2:0 | Wageningen (6.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Dordrecht | 2:0 | PEC Zwolle (8.) | ||||
(18.) Veendam | 3:0 | SVV (12.) | ||||
(9.) Heracles | 2:0 | FC Den Bosch (17.) | ||||
(19.) Willem II | 0:0 | Fortuna SC (4.) | ||||
(14.) Fortuna Vl. | 1:2 | De Volewijckers (20.) | ||||
(16.) Eindhoven | 1:1 | Helmond Sport (5.) | ||||
2:40 PM | ||||||
(2.) Vitesse | 4:3 | FC VVV (15.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Mar 24, 19742:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SVV | 1:0 | Vitesse (3.) | ||||
(1.) Heerenveen | 3:0 | Volendam (12.) | ||||
(20.) De Volewijckers | 2:0 | Eindhoven (16.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) PEC Zwolle | 3:1 | Veendam (19.) | ||||
(14.) FC VVV | 5:1 | Heracles (11.) | ||||
(18.) FC Den Bosch | 2:4 | SC Cambuur (9.) | ||||
(8.) SC Amersfoort | 2:2 | Willem II (17.) | ||||
(4.) Fortuna SC | 0:0 | Excelsior (2.) | ||||
(6.) Wageningen | 1:1 | Fortuna Vl. (15.) | ||||
(5.) Helmond Sport | 4:0 | FC Dordrecht (13.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Mar 31, 19742:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SC Cambuur | 3:0 | FC VVV (15.) | ||||
(1.) Excelsior | 2:0 | SC Amersfoort (9.) | ||||
(11.) Volendam | 5:1 | Fortuna SC (5.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Dordrecht | 1:1 | Veendam (18.) | ||||
(2.) Vitesse | 2:1 | PEC Zwolle (8.) | ||||
(12.) Heracles | 2:2 | SVV (10.) | ||||
(19.) Willem II | 0:2 | FC Den Bosch (17.) | ||||
(14.) Fortuna Vl. | 2:1 | Heerenveen (3.) | ||||
(16.) Eindhoven | 2:0 | Wageningen (7.) | ||||
(4.) Helmond Sport | 2:2 | De Volewijckers (20.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Apr 7, 19742:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SVV | 1:1 | SC Cambuur (7.) | ||||
(3.) Heerenveen | 0:0 | Eindhoven (16.) | ||||
(20.) De Volewijckers | 0:0 | FC Dordrecht (13.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Veendam | 0:4 | Vitesse (2.) | ||||
(8.) PEC Zwolle | 0:0 | Heracles (12.) | ||||
(15.) FC VVV | 1:1 | Willem II (18.) | ||||
(17.) FC Den Bosch | 1:5 | Excelsior (1.) | ||||
(11.) SC Amersfoort | 0:1 | Volendam (9.) | ||||
(4.) Fortuna SC | 0:0 | Fortuna Vl. (14.) | ||||
(6.) Wageningen | 2:0 | Helmond Sport (5.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Apr 14, 19742:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SC Cambuur | 1:2 | PEC Zwolle (7.) | ||||
(1.) Excelsior | 2:0 | FC VVV (15.) | ||||
(8.) Volendam | 3:1 | FC Den Bosch (18.) | ||||
(20.) De Volewijckers | 1:3 | Wageningen (5.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Dordrecht | 2:0 | Vitesse (2.) | ||||
(12.) Heracles | 5:0 | Veendam (19.) | ||||
(17.) Willem II | 1:1 | SVV (11.) | ||||
(14.) Fortuna Vl. | 0:4 | SC Amersfoort (10.) | ||||
(16.) Eindhoven | 1:2 | Fortuna SC (4.) | ||||
(6.) Helmond Sport | 0:0 | Heerenveen (3.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Apr 21, 19742:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SVV | 2:1 | Excelsior (1.) | ||||
(3.) Heerenveen | 1:0 | De Volewijckers (20.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Vitesse | 4:2 | Heracles (12.) | ||||
(19.) Veendam | 0:2 | SC Cambuur (8.) | ||||
(6.) PEC Zwolle | 1:0 | Willem II (18.) | ||||
(16.) FC VVV | 0:0 | Volendam (7.) | ||||
(17.) FC Den Bosch | 1:1 | Fortuna Vl. (14.) | ||||
(11.) SC Amersfoort | 0:1 | Eindhoven (15.) | ||||
(4.) Fortuna SC | 1:0 | Helmond Sport (9.) | ||||
(5.) Wageningen | 4:0 | FC Dordrecht (13.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Apr 28, 19742:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SC Cambuur | 1:2 | Vitesse (2.) | ||||
(1.) Excelsior | 4:3 | PEC Zwolle (8.) | ||||
(6.) Volendam | 4:0 | SVV (10.) | ||||
(20.) De Volewijckers | 1:1 | Fortuna SC (5.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Dordrecht | 0:2 | Heracles (11.) | ||||
(17.) Willem II | 1:1 | Veendam (19.) | ||||
(14.) Fortuna Vl. | 1:1 | FC VVV (16.) | ||||
(15.) Eindhoven | 2:0 | FC Den Bosch (18.) | ||||
(7.) Helmond Sport | 3:0 | SC Amersfoort (12.) | ||||
(4.) Wageningen | 1:0 | Heerenveen (3.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun May 5, 19742:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SVV | 4:1 | Fortuna Vl. (16.) | ||||
(3.) Heerenveen | 4:0 | FC Dordrecht (13.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Heracles | 1:1 | SC Cambuur (10.) | ||||
(2.) Vitesse | 2:1 | Willem II (18.) | ||||
(20.) Veendam | 4:5 | Excelsior (1.) | ||||
(6.) PEC Zwolle | 1:0 | Volendam (7.) | ||||
(14.) FC VVV | 2:1 | Eindhoven (15.) | ||||
(17.) FC Den Bosch | 5:1 | Helmond Sport (8.) | ||||
(12.) SC Amersfoort | 2:3 | De Volewijckers (19.) | ||||
(5.) Fortuna SC | 0:1 | Wageningen (4.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun May 12, 19742:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Excelsior | 5:1 | Vitesse (2.) | ||||
(8.) Volendam | 0:1 | Veendam (19.) | ||||
(20.) De Volewijckers | 3:3 | FC Den Bosch (17.) | ||||
(4.) Heerenveen | 1:1 | Fortuna SC (5.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Dordrecht | 1:0 | SC Cambuur (11.) | ||||
(18.) Willem II | 1:1 | Heracles (10.) | ||||
(15.) Fortuna Vl. | 3:1 | PEC Zwolle (7.) | ||||
(14.) Eindhoven | 2:1 | SVV (9.) | ||||
(6.) Helmond Sport | 2:1 | FC VVV (16.) | ||||
(3.) Wageningen | 2:0 | SC Amersfoort (12.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun May 19, 19742:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SC Cambuur | 0:1 | Willem II (18.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Heracles | 1:2 | Excelsior (1.) | ||||
(2.) Vitesse | 2:1 | Volendam (8.) | ||||
(19.) Veendam | 2:2 | Fortuna Vl. (13.) | ||||
(7.) PEC Zwolle | 2:3 | Eindhoven (12.) | ||||
(9.) SVV | 0:4 | Helmond Sport (6.) | ||||
(16.) FC VVV | 1:1 | De Volewijckers (20.) | ||||
(17.) FC Den Bosch | 3:2 | Wageningen (4.) | ||||
(14.) SC Amersfoort | 1:2 | Heerenveen (3.) | ||||
(5.) Fortuna SC | 3:0 | FC Dordrecht (15.) |