Kantemir Berkhamov
fckh.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 7, 1988 (35)
- Place of birth: Nalchik
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Central Midfield
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Detailed stats of Kantemir Berkhamov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 80 | 5 | 8 | 18 / 1 / - | 4.762' | ||||
19/20 | Premier Liga | 1 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 64' | |||
18/19 | Premier Liga | 16 | - | 2 | 5 / 1 / - | 811' | |||
17/18 | Premier Liga | 17 | 3 | - | 3 / - / - | 930' | |||
16/17 | Premier Liga | 11 | - | 2 | 3 / - / - | 855' | |||
13/14 | Premier Liga | 12 | - | 2 | 3 / - / - | 934' | |||
10/11 | Premier Liga | 13 | 1 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 815' | |||
08/09 | Premier Liga | 10 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 353' | |||
07/08 | Premier Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/18/06 | H | (16.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/26/06 | H | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/2/06 | A | (7.) | Loko Moscow (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/06 | H | (4.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/06 | A | (7.) | FC Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/23/06 | H | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/06 | A | (9.) | Torpedo Moskau (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/06 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Moscow (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/13/06 | A | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 7/6/06 | H | (11.) | Rostov (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 7/12/06 | H | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 7/16/06 | A | (1.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/23/06 | H | (1.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/31/06 | A | (1.) | Rostov (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 8/6/06 | H | (3.) | KS Samara (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/13/06 | A | (4.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/19/06 | A | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/27/06 | A | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 9/10/06 | H | (8.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 9/17/06 | A | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/24/06 | H | (9.) | FC Moscow (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 10/1/06 | A | (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 10/14/06 | H | (11.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/20/06 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/24/06 | H | (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/29/06 | A | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 11/5/06 | H | (10.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/8/06 | A | (13.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/18/06 | A | (8.) | KS Samara (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/26/06 | H | (8.) | Luch-Energia (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/10/07 | A | (15.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/17/07 | H | (13.) | KS Samara (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/1/07 | A | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/8/07 | H | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/15/07 | A | (11.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/22/07 | H | (12.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/28/07 | A | (14.) | Khimki (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/5/07 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Moscow | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/12/07 | H | (11.) | FC Moscow (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/19/07 | A | (11.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/26/07 | H | (12.) | Rostov (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/10/07 | A | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/16/07 | H | (14.) | Amkar Perm (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/24/07 | A | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/30/07 | H | (14.) | Luch-Energia (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/15/07 | A | (12.) | KS Samara (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/22/07 | H | (7.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/5/07 | H | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/11/07 | A | (12.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/18/07 | H | (11.) | Khimki (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/26/07 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/31/07 | A | (9.) | FC Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/22/07 | H | (10.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 9/26/07 | A | (13.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/30/07 | A | (9.) | Rostov (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/8/07 | H | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/21/07 | A | (11.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/28/07 | H | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/3/07 | A | (13.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/11/07 | H | (11.) | Tom Tomsk (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/15/08 | H | (3.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/23/08 | H | (10.) | Amkar Perm (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/29/08 | A | (12.) | Terek Grozny (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/6/08 | H | (13.) | Dinamo Moscow (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/12/08 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/08 | H | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/27/08 | A | (11.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/08 | H | (14.) | FC Moscow (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/7/08 | A | (11.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/10/08 | H | (9.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/5/08 | H | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 7/9/08 | A | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (9.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/13/08 | A | (8.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/19/08 | H | (8.) | KS Samara (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/25/08 | A | (9.) | Khimki (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/3/08 | A | (9.) | Amkar Perm (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/10/08 | H | (9.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/16/08 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/24/08 | H | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/31/08 | A | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/14/08 | H | (11.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/21/08 | A | (9.) | FC Moscow (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/27/08 | H | (10.) | Luch-Energia (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/4/08 | A | (10.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/18/08 | H | (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/25/08 | A | (10.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/2/08 | H | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/8/08 | A | (12.) | KS Samara (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/16/08 | H | (12.) | Khimki (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/22/08 | A | (12.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 3/15/09 | A | (14.) | Terek Grozny (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/22/09 | H | (15.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 0:0 | CM | 22' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/5/09 | A | (16.) | Spartak Moscow (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/12/09 | H | (15.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/18/09 | A | (15.) | Tom Tomsk (9.) | 1:0 | CM | 4' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/26/09 | H | (14.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 4:1 | 1 | 76' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/3/09 | A | (14.) | Loko Moscow (10.) | 1:0 | CM | 31' | 68' | |||||||||
8 | 5/11/09 | H | (14.) | Khimki (16.) | 0:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/16/09 | A | (14.) | Rostov (7.) | 1:1 | 83' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/24/09 | H | (14.) | KS Samara (4.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/14/09 | H | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | 2:2 | 7' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/12/09 | A | (15.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 7/18/09 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 7/22/09 | A | (14.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/26/09 | H | (15.) | FC Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/31/09 | A | (15.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 2:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/8/09 | H | (15.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 8/16/09 | A | (15.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/22/09 | H | (15.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/31/09 | A | (15.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/13/09 | H | (15.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/18/09 | A | (15.) | Khimki (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/27/09 | H | (14.) | Rostov (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/3/09 | A | (14.) | KS Samara (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/17/09 | H | (14.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/25/09 | A | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 11/1/09 | H | (13.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 11/8/09 | H | (13.) | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 11/21/09 | A | (12.) | FC Moscow (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/29/09 | H | (11.) | Terek Grozny (13.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/12/11 | H | (7.) | KS Samara (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/19/11 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/3/11 | H | (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 2:2 | CM | 70' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/10/11 | A | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/18/11 | H | (11.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 1:2 | 43' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/24/11 | A | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (11.) | 1:0 | 11' | 76' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/2/11 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | A | (16.) | Rostov (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/14/11 | H | (15.) | Volga NN (10.) | 1:1 | 78' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/20/11 | A | (15.) | Kuban Krasnodar (3.) | 1:1 | 66' | 72' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/27/11 | H | (15.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/10/11 | A | (15.) | Anzhi (2.) | 2:0 | 31' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/14/11 | A | (16.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 3:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/18/11 | H | (16.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:2 | 10' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/22/11 | A | (16.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 1:0 | Adductor injury | |||||||||||
16 | 6/26/11 | A | (15.) | KS Samara (16.) | 0:2 | Adductor injury | |||||||||||
17 | 7/24/11 | H | (14.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 2:2 | Adductor injury | |||||||||||
18 | 7/31/11 | A | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:0 | Adductor injury | |||||||||||
19 | 8/7/11 | H | (15.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 0:1 | Adductor injury | |||||||||||
20 | 8/13/11 | A | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 0:2 | Adductor injury | |||||||||||
21 | 8/21/11 | H | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | Adductor injury | |||||||||||
22 | 8/28/11 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 2:0 | Adductor injury | |||||||||||
23 | 9/11/11 | H | (16.) | Rostov (12.) | 0:1 | Adductor injury | |||||||||||
24 | 9/17/11 | A | (16.) | Volga NN (10.) | 1:0 | Adductor injury | |||||||||||
25 | 9/25/11 | H | (16.) | Kuban Krasnodar (6.) | 0:1 | Adductor injury | |||||||||||
26 | 10/1/11 | A | (15.) | Terek Grozny (12.) | 0:1 | Adductor injury | |||||||||||
27 | 10/16/11 | H | (15.) | Anzhi (8.) | 1:1 | Adductor injury | |||||||||||
28 | 10/24/11 | H | (15.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 1:2 | Adductor injury | |||||||||||
29 | 10/28/11 | A | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/6/11 | H | (15.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 11/19/11 | A | (15.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 11/26/11 | H | (15.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 3/3/12 | A | (15.) | Volga NN (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 3/12/12 | H | (15.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 3/18/12 | A | (15.) | KS Samara (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 3/25/12 | A | (15.) | Rostov (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 3/30/12 | H | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 4/6/12 | A | (16.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 4/15/12 | H | (16.) | Volga NN (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 4/21/12 | A | (16.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 4/27/12 | H | (16.) | KS Samara (13.) | 0:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
42 | 5/2/12 | H | (16.) | Rostov (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 5/7/12 | A | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 5/13/12 | H | (16.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/17/13 | H | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/21/13 | H | (14.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/27/13 | H | (15.) | Volga NN (8.) | 1:2 | CM | 23' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/3/13 | A | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/13 | H | (12.) | Amkar Perm (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/13 | A | (13.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/13 | H | (13.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 0:3 | AM | 11' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/13 | H | (13.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/13 | A | (13.) | KS Samara (12.) | 1:1 | DM | 35' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/26/13 | H | (14.) | Loko Moskau (3.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/30/13 | A | (14.) | Rostov (8.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/5/13 | H | (15.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 0:2 | DM | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/19/13 | A | (14.) | Terek Grozny (13.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/26/13 | H | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/3/13 | A | (13.) | Anzhi (16.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/8/13 | H | (14.) | Rostov (9.) | 1:4 | DM | 4' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/24/13 | H | (14.) | KS Samara (11.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/30/13 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/6/13 | A | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/8/14 | A | (15.) | Krasnodar (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/14/14 | H | (12.) | Terek Grozny (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/22/14 | A | (14.) | Loko Moskau (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/29/14 | H | (12.) | Anzhi (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/4/14 | A | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/16 | A | (16.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 4:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | H | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (11.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/14/16 | A | (12.) | Anzhi (8.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/22/16 | H | (11.) | Orenburg (15.) | 0:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/16 | A | (11.) | Ural (10.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/16 | H | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 0:5 | DM | 61' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | A | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 1:0 | AM | 69' | 45' | |||||||||
8 | 9/25/16 | H | (14.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 0:0 | CF | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | A | (14.) | Loko Moskau (12.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/16/16 | H | (14.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 0:0 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/21/16 | A | (13.) | KS Samara (16.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/16 | H | (14.) | Ufa (9.) | 0:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | A | (14.) | Rostov (7.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/18/16 | H | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/16 | A | (16.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/30/16 | A | (15.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/5/16 | H | (15.) | Anzhi (11.) | 1:0 | DM | 34' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 3/4/17 | A | (15.) | Orenburg (14.) | 3:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
19 | 3/10/17 | H | (15.) | Ural (12.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
20 | 3/19/17 | A | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
21 | 4/1/17 | H | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 3:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/17 | A | (13.) | Terek Grozny (5.) | 3:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/17 | H | (15.) | Loko Moskau (5.) | 0:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
24 | 4/23/17 | A | (15.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/17 | H | (15.) | KS Samara (14.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/17 | A | (15.) | Ufa (7.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/17 | H | (15.) | Rostov (5.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/17 | A | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/17/17 | H | (15.) | Amkar Perm (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/17 | H | (15.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 3:0 | AM | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
1 | 7/18/17 | A | (12.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 1:0 | CM | 72' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/24/17 | H | (8.) | SKA Khabarovsk (15.) | 1:0 | CM | 83' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/29/17 | A | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 2:1 | CM | 69' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/6/17 | H | (12.) | Tosno (14.) | 1:2 | CM | 1 | 55' | 90' | ||||||||
5 | 8/9/17 | A | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 2:0 | DM | 21' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/14/17 | H | (13.) | Ural (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/21/17 | A | (13.) | Akhmat Grozny (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/26/17 | H | (13.) | Amkar Perm (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/17 | A | (13.) | Rostov (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/17 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/24/17 | A | (12.) | Ufa (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/17 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/15/17 | A | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/17 | A | (10.) | Anzhi (16.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/27/17 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/17 | A | (7.) | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | 1:2 | DM | 22' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/18/17 | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 0:0 | CM | 22' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/25/17 | A | (8.) | Tosno (13.) | 3:2 | CM | 14' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/1/17 | H | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 12/8/17 | A | (10.) | Ural (8.) | 1:1 | DM | 18' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/4/18 | H | (6.) | Akhmat Grozny (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/9/18 | A | (6.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 0:2 | CM | 12' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/17/18 | H | (7.) | Rostov (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/31/18 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 2:1 | CM | 42' | 85' | |||||||||
25 | 4/7/18 | H | (6.) | Ufa (7.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/14/18 | A | (7.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 3:0 | DM | 8' | 56' | |||||||||
27 | 4/22/18 | H | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 3:3 | CM | 6' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/28/18 | H | (7.) | Anzhi (14.) | 2:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/6/18 | A | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 6:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/13/18 | H | (7.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/29/18 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 0:0 | DM | 52' | 58' | |||||||||
2 | 8/4/18 | A | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:0 | DM | 56' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/18 | H | (7.) | Akhmat Grozny (11.) | 3:1 | DM | 37' | 42' | 42' | ||||||||
4 | 8/18/18 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/18 | H | (11.) | Rostov (3.) | 0:1 | DM | 72' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/2/18 | A | (12.) | Enisey (13.) | 0:0 | DM | 81' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/15/18 | H | (11.) | KS Samara (12.) | 4:0 | DM | 1 | 76' | |||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | H | (10.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 2:2 | DM | 24' | 67' | |||||||||
9 | 9/29/18 | A | (12.) | Ural (8.) | 2:1 | DM | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/5/18 | H | (12.) | Ufa (15.) | 1:1 | DM | 12' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/21/18 | A | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/18 | H | (10.) | Orenburg (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/18 | A | (12.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/18 | H | (11.) | Anzhi (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/18 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/3/18 | H | (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/10/18 | A | (12.) | Akhmat Grozny (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/2/19 | H | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/10/19 | A | (10.) | Rostov (8.) | 0:0 | AM | 1' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/16/19 | H | (10.) | Enisey (16.) | 2:0 | AM | 1' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/29/19 | A | (7.) | KS Samara (11.) | 0:1 | DM | 4' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/7/19 | A | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 0:0 | CM | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/13/19 | H | (8.) | Ural (12.) | 0:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/19 | A | (8.) | Ufa (14.) | 1:2 | DM | 1 | 70' | 87' | ||||||||
25 | 4/25/19 | H | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 3:0 | CM | 1' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/29/19 | A | (6.) | Orenburg (7.) | 1:1 | DM | 74' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/4/19 | H | (6.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/10/19 | A | (6.) | Anzhi (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/19 | H | (6.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/19 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/12/19 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/20/19 | A | (7.) | KS Samara (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/28/19 | H | (8.) | Rostov (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/19 | A | (8.) | Tambov (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/11/19 | H | (6.) | Ufa (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/18/19 | A | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/25/19 | H | (7.) | Orenburg (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/19 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/19 | A | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 64' | |||||||||
10 | 9/22/19 | H | (7.) | Ural (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | A | (8.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/19 | A | (7.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/19 | H | (11.) | Sochi (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | A | (10.) | Akhmat Grozny (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/19 | A | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/19 | H | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/19 | H | (9.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/2/19 | A | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/6/19 | H | (6.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/1/20 | A | (6.) | Sochi (16.) | 1:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
21 | 3/7/20 | A | (6.) | Orenburg (11.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
22 | 3/14/20 | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (14.) | 0:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
23 | 6/20/20 | H | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 2:3 | special leave | |||||||||||
24 | 6/27/20 | A | (9.) | Rostov (4.) | 2:1 | special leave | |||||||||||
Squad: 130, Starting eleven: 57, Substituted in: 23, On the bench: 50, Suspended: 3, Injured: 31 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Defensive Midfield | 35 | 1 | 4 |
Central Midfield | 22 | 2 | - |
Attacking Midfield | 10 | 1 | 2 |
Centre-Forward | 1 | - | - |