Kadetska liga Srbije
Serbia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 444
- Foreigners: 23 Players 5.2%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 16.7
Matchday 1 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) KIK | 1:0 | FK Spa (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
350 · Predrag Simic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) VNSU17 | 6:0 | TEL (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Nikola Bikić | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
26' | 3:0 | |||
57' | 4:0 | |||
70' | 5:0 | |||
79' | 6:0 | |||
(12.) FK Rad | 5:1 | FK Slo (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Jelena Cvetkovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 53' | |||
64' | 3:1 | |||
79' | 4:1 | |||
80' | 5:1 | |||
(3.) RSB | 2:1 | Mla (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Aleksandar Lukic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
90+4' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) FK Ole | 2:2 | Grafic (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2022
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Dragutin Menicanin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
40' | ||||
1:1 | 42' | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+3' | |||
(10.) GFK Ja | 3:1 | FK Nap (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2022
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Aleksandar Vukadinović | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
44' | 3:1 | |||
(15.) FK TSC | 0:0 | FKB (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Marko Gnjatovic |
(1.) PFC | 5:2 | FKČ (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Aleksandar Andjelić | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 33' | |||
43' | 2:2 | |||
49' | 3:2 | |||
77' | 4:2 | |||
88' | 5:2 | |||
Table Kadetska liga Srbije 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vojvodina U17 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |
2 | Rad U17 | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
3 | Partizan U17 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Jagodina U17 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | Red Star U17 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Kiker U17 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Graficar U17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | FK Ole U17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | FK TSC U17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Brodarac U17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | Lucani U17 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Spartak U17 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | Napredak U17 | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | Čukarički U17 | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
15 | FK Sloga U17 | 1 | -4 | 0 | |
16 | Teleoptik U17 | 1 | -6 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...