Pershaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 457
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.2%
- ø-Market value: €41k
- ø-Age: 22.3
Matchday 19 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Slonim | 0:5 | Ostrov (12.) | ||
Tue
Aug 15, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Aleksey Shipitsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
0:3 | 45' | |||
0:4 | 57' | |||
0:5 | 72' | |||
(5.) FK Bar | 2:0 | Molo (8.) | ||
Tue
Aug 15, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Ilya Lyashuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) Niva | 5:2 | Volna (7.) | ||
Wed
Aug 16, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
165 · Olga Blotskaya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
60' | 2:2 | |||
63' | 3:2 | |||
65' | 4:2 | |||
81' | ||||
81' | 5:2 | |||
(17.) FK Osi | 0:2 | Dzerzh (1.) | ||
Wed
Aug 16, 2023
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Stanislav Ananjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
90+2' | ||||
(2.) Lokomo | 2:0 | Shakht (16.) | ||
Wed
Aug 16, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Vladimir Rusakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
73' | ||||
82' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) Dnepr | 5:0 | Bumpro (11.) | ||
Wed
Aug 16, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
700 · Sergey Lobatsevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
65' | 4:0 | |||
67' | 5:0 | |||
(10.) ZhYuzh | 1:2 | Viteb (3.) | ||
Wed
Aug 16, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
375 · Evgeniy Naumov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
(14.) Orsha | postponed | Lida (9.) | ||
Wed
Aug 30, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Vitaliy Poltarzhitskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
0:3 | 90+2' | |||
Table Pershaya Liga 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dzerzhinsk | 18 | 27 | 45 | |
2 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 18 | 19 | 41 | |
3 | Vitebsk | 17 | 21 | 37 | |
4 | Dnepr Mogilev | 18 | 24 | 35 | |
5 | FK Baranovichi | 18 | 2 | 33 | |
6 | BK Maxline | 17 | 17 | 28 | |
7 | Volna Pinsk | 18 | -1 | 28 | |
8 | Molodechno | 18 | 4 | 26 | |
9 | FK Lida | 18 | 2 | 25 | |
10 | Ostrovets | 18 | -1 | 24 | |
11 | Niva Dolbizno | 18 | -8 | 24 | |
12 | ZY Zhodino | 18 | -1 | 21 | |
13 | Bumprom | 18 | -7 | 21 | |
14 | Orsha | 18 | -7 | 17 | |
15 | Slonim | 18 | -21 | 12 | |
16 | Shakhter P. | 18 | -32 | 5 | |
17 | Osipovichi | 18 | -38 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...