Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 117 | 4 | 2 | 4 | |||
International Friendlies | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2. Liga | 15 | 91 | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÖFB-Cup | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Wiener Stadtliga | 3 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÖFB Jugendliga U18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
International Friendlies
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Nov 17, 2023 | Austria U18 | Finland U18 | 3:1 | 3 | - | - | - |
2. Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 22, 2023 | SV Horn (10.) | FC Liefering (12.) | 2:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Aug 27, 2023 | SV Lafnitz (8.) | Grazer AK 1902 (1.) | 4:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 1, 2023 | Admira Wacker (3.) | Sturm Graz II (15.) | 1:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 22, 2023 | SV Stripfing (8.) | SV Kapfenberg (13.) | 2:3 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Oct 1, 2023 | Sturm Graz II (15.) | SKU Amstetten (16.) | 3:2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 21, 2023 | SW Bregenz (2.) | SV Horn (11.) | 3:1 | 10 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
12 | Oct 27, 2023 | DSV Leoben (11.) | Admira Wacker (9.) | 3:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Nov 4, 2023 | SKN St. Pölten (10.) | FC Dornbirn (14.) | 2:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 25, 2023 | SV Lafnitz (10.) | FC Liefering (13.) | 1:6 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Mar 31, 2024 | Sturm Graz II (14.) | Admira Wacker (8.) | 1:3 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Apr 13, 2024 | SV Ried (2.) | SW Bregenz (10.) | 5:0 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
24 | Apr 21, 2024 | Grazer AK 1902 (1.) | SKN St. Pölten (6.) | 3:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | May 3, 2024 | SV Stripfing (12.) | SV Lafnitz (10.) | 1:1 | 6 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
29 | May 20, 2024 | SV Kapfenberg (11.) | FC Liefering (7.) | 1:3 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | May 25, 2024 | DSV Leoben (5.) | Sturm Graz II (15.) | 2:1 | 7 | - | - | - |
ÖFB-Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Jul 22, 2023 | Oberwart | SV Stripfing | 1:3 | 3 | - | - | - |
Wiener Stadtliga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 18, 2023 | Red Star (3.) | Hellas Kagran (15.) | 5:0 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
9 | Oct 13, 2023 | SV Donau (8.) | Helfort (2.) | 0:2 | 3 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Mar 9, 2024 | Helfort (2.) | Union Mauer (1.) | 0:2 | 10 | - | 1 | - |
ÖFB Jugendliga U18
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
17 | Mar 16, 2024 | St. Pölten U18 (7.) | AKA Tirol U18 (9.) | 1:3 | 3 | - | - | - |