#26 Gylermo Siereveld
ADO Den Haag
Keuken Kampioen Divisie League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Keuken Kampioen Divisie League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
imago images
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 13, 2002 (22)
- Place of birth: Vlissingen
- Citizenship: Netherlands
- Height: 1,91 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Agent: YSI Football ...
Stats of Gylermo Siereveld
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 31 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 1.776' | ||
Keuken Kampioen Divisie | 17 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 730' | ||
Keuken Kampioen Play-Offs | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 360' | ||
O21 Div. 1 Fall | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 323' | ||
TOTO KNVB Beker | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 108' | ||
O21 Div. 2 Spring | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 255' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 10/31/23 | A | Noordwijk | 0:1 | CB | 18' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 12/20/23 | H | Sparta R. | 2:0 | CB | 45' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 1/16/24 | A | Excelsior M | 1:2 | CB | 45' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 2/6/24 | A | NEC Nijmegen | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/11/23 | A | (13.) | De Graafschap (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/18/23 | H | (18.) | Roda JC (1.) | 0:3 | CB | 5' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/25/23 | A | (13.) | FC Den Bosch (15.) | 1:2 | RB | 30' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/3/23 | H | (9.) | AZ Alkmaar U21 (10.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/15/23 | A | (5.) | FC Groningen (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 14' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/18/23 | A | (10.) | FC Eindhoven (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/22/23 | H | (8.) | Telstar (20.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/29/23 | A | (2.) | MVV Maastricht (17.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/6/23 | H | (3.) | TOP Oss (19.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/23 | A | (3.) | FC Emmen (5.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/23 | A | (5.) | Ajax U21 (20.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/23 | H | (3.) | VVV-Venlo (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/23 | A | (3.) | PSV U21 (15.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/12/23 | H | (4.) | SC Cambuur (6.) | 1:2 | 1 | 7' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/24/23 | A | (4.) | FC Dordrecht (8.) | 2:2 | 7' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/23 | H | (3.) | Utrecht U21 (16.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/1/23 | A | (4.) | Helmond Sport (10.) | 3:2 | 2' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/8/23 | H | (4.) | Willem II (1.) | 1:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/15/23 | H | (3.) | NAC Breda (7.) | 3:1 | CB | 45 + 3' | 65' | |||||||||
20 | 12/23/23 | A | (3.) | AZ Alkmaar U21 (12.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 1/12/24 | H | (3.) | De Graafschap (5.) | 5:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
22 | 1/22/24 | A | (3.) | VVV-Venlo (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 1/26/24 | H | (3.) | FC Emmen (12.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 2/2/24 | A | (2.) | TOP Oss (19.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 2/11/24 | H | (2.) | FC Den Bosch (18.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 2/16/24 | A | (3.) | Willem II (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 2/23/24 | H | (3.) | MVV Maastricht (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/1/24 | H | (3.) | Ajax U21 (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 3/8/24 | A | (4.) | Roda JC (2.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 3/11/24 | H | (4.) | FC Dordrecht (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 3/15/24 | A | (4.) | Telstar (17.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 3/29/24 | H | (5.) | FC Groningen (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 4/5/24 | A | (5.) | SC Cambuur (10.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/12/24 | H | (5.) | Helmond Sport (13.) | 0:1 | CB | 84' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/20/24 | H | (5.) | FC Eindhoven (15.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 4/29/24 | A | (5.) | Utrecht U21 (20.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/3/24 | A | (5.) | NAC Breda (7.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/10/24 | H | (5.) | PSV U21 (16.) | 2:3 | CB | 58' | ||||||||||
Squad: 38, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 9, On the bench: 21, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 5/14/24 | A | De Graafschap | 2:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 5/18/24 | H | De Graafschap | 2:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 5/22/24 | H | Excelsior | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/25/24 | A | Excelsior | 7:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9/2/23 | A | (6.) | Feyenoord U21 (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/9/23 | H | (5.) | Groningen U21 (3.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/16/23 | A | (6.) | Go Ahead U21 (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/23/23 | A | (7.) | SC Cambuur U21 (8.) | 1:0 | RB | 76' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/30/23 | H | (7.) | Graafschap U21 (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/7/23 | A | (7.) | FC Twente U21 (3.) | 0:1 | CB | 75' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/14/23 | H | (5.) | Volendam U21 (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/28/23 | A | (5.) | Graafschap U21 (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 11/4/23 | H | (5.) | SC Cambuur U21 (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/18/23 | H | (6.) | FC Twente U21 (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/25/23 | H | (7.) | Go Ahead U21 (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 12/2/23 | A | (7.) | Groningen U21 (3.) | 4:3 | CB | 82' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/9/23 | H | (7.) | Feyenoord U21 (4.) | 3:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 12/16/23 | A | (6.) | Volendam U21 (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1/20/24 | A | (3.) | Volendam U21 (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 1/27/24 | A | (7.) | Heerenveen U21 (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 2/3/24 | H | (4.) | NAC Breda U21 (7.) | 2:1 | CB | 75' | ||||||||||
4 | 2/24/24 | A | (1.) | Roda JC U21 (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 3/2/24 | H | (1.) | Willem II U21 (5.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 3/9/24 | A | (3.) | Dordrecht U21 (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 3/16/24 | H | (2.) | Vitesse U21 (5.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 3/23/24 | A | (1.) | Willem II U21 (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 4/6/24 | H | (1.) | Roda JC U21 (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 4/13/24 | A | (1.) | Vitesse U21 (6.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 4/20/24 | H | (1.) | Dordrecht U21 (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/11/24 | H | (1.) | Volendam U21 (3.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
13 | 5/18/24 | H | (1.) | Heerenveen U21 (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/1/24 | A | NAC Breda U21 | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |