Guram Adzhoev
Without Club
Last club: Arsenal-2 Tula Most games for: Arsenal Tula II Without Club since: Jul 1, 2023
Last club: Arsenal-2 Tula Most games for: Arsenal Tula II Without Club since: Jul 1, 2023
arsenaltula.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 27, 1995 (29)
- Place of birth: Miskolc
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Second Striker
Detailed stats of Guram Adzhoev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 13 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 30' | ||||
16/17 | Premier Liga | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | - | |||
17/18 | Premier Liga | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | - | |||
18/19 | Premier Liga | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 3' | |||
19/20 | Premier Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 4' | |||
20/21 | Premier Liga | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 23' | |||
21/22 | Premier Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/31/16 | A | (16.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | H | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/16 | A | (12.) | Anzhi (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/16 | H | (11.) | Orenburg (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/16 | A | (11.) | Ural (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/16 | H | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | A | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/16 | H | (14.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | A | (14.) | Loko Moskau (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/16/16 | H | (14.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/16 | A | (13.) | KS Samara (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/16 | H | (14.) | Ufa (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | A | (14.) | Rostov (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/18/16 | H | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/16 | A | (16.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/30/16 | A | (15.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/5/16 | H | (15.) | Anzhi (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/4/17 | A | (15.) | Orenburg (14.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/10/17 | H | (15.) | Ural (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/19/17 | A | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/1/17 | H | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 3:0 | RW | 90 + 1' | 1' | |||||||||
22 | 4/8/17 | A | (13.) | Terek Grozny (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/17 | H | (15.) | Loko Moskau (5.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/23/17 | A | (15.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/17 | H | (15.) | KS Samara (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/17 | A | (15.) | Ufa (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/17 | H | (15.) | Rostov (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/17 | A | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/17/17 | H | (15.) | Amkar Perm (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/17 | H | (15.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/18/17 | A | (12.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/24/17 | H | (8.) | SKA Khabarovsk (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/17 | A | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/17 | H | (12.) | Tosno (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/9/17 | A | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/14/17 | H | (13.) | Ural (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/21/17 | A | (13.) | Akhmat Grozny (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/26/17 | H | (13.) | Amkar Perm (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/17 | A | (13.) | Rostov (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/17 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/24/17 | A | (12.) | Ufa (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/17 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/15/17 | A | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/17 | A | (10.) | Anzhi (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/27/17 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/17 | A | (7.) | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/17 | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/25/17 | A | (8.) | Tosno (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/1/17 | H | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/8/17 | A | (10.) | Ural (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/4/18 | H | (6.) | Akhmat Grozny (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/9/18 | A | (6.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/17/18 | H | (7.) | Rostov (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/31/18 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/7/18 | H | (6.) | Ufa (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/14/18 | A | (7.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/22/18 | H | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/28/18 | H | (7.) | Anzhi (14.) | 2:1 | SS | 90 + 4' | 1' | |||||||||
29 | 5/6/18 | A | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/18 | H | (7.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/18 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/18 | A | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/18 | H | (7.) | Akhmat Grozny (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/18 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/18 | H | (11.) | Rostov (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/18 | A | (12.) | Enisey (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/18 | H | (11.) | KS Samara (12.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | H | (10.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/18 | A | (12.) | Ural (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/18 | H | (12.) | Ufa (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/18 | A | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/18 | H | (10.) | Orenburg (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/18 | A | (12.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/18 | H | (11.) | Anzhi (15.) | 2:0 | CF | 3' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/25/18 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/3/18 | H | (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/10/18 | A | (12.) | Akhmat Grozny (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/2/19 | H | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 2:0 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/10/19 | A | (10.) | Rostov (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/16/19 | H | (10.) | Enisey (16.) | 2:0 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/29/19 | A | (7.) | KS Samara (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/19 | A | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/19 | H | (8.) | Ural (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/19 | A | (8.) | Ufa (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/19 | H | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 3:0 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/29/19 | A | (6.) | Orenburg (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/19 | H | (6.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 2:0 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/10/19 | A | (6.) | Anzhi (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/19 | H | (6.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/19 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/12/19 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/20/19 | A | (7.) | KS Samara (8.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/28/19 | H | (8.) | Rostov (2.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/19 | A | (8.) | Tambov (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/11/19 | H | (6.) | Ufa (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/18/19 | A | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/25/19 | H | (7.) | Orenburg (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/19 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/19 | A | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/22/19 | H | (7.) | Ural (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | A | (8.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/19 | A | (7.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/19 | H | (11.) | Sochi (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | A | (10.) | Akhmat Grozny (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/19 | A | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/19 | H | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/19 | H | (9.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/2/19 | A | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/6/19 | H | (6.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 4:0 | CF | 4' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/1/20 | A | (6.) | Sochi (16.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/7/20 | A | (6.) | Orenburg (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/14/20 | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 6/20/20 | H | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 6/27/20 | A | (9.) | Rostov (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 7/1/20 | H | (11.) | Akhmat Grozny (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 7/4/20 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 7/7/20 | H | (11.) | KS Samara (15.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 7/11/20 | H | (10.) | Tambov (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 7/15/20 | A | (7.) | Ural (11.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 7/22/20 | A | (8.) | Ufa (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/9/20 | H | (9.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/20 | H | (15.) | Ufa (8.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/20 | A | (14.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/20 | H | (13.) | Dynamo Moscow (5.) | 2:0 | SS | 1' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/25/20 | H | (11.) | Khimki (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/20 | A | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/20 | A | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 3:1 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/20/20 | H | (12.) | Sochi (4.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/20 | H | (12.) | Rostov (3.) | 2:3 | CF | 9' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/3/20 | A | (12.) | Tambov (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/20 | H | (11.) | Ural (13.) | 1:0 | CF | 6' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/26/20 | A | (11.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 5:1 | Collateral ligament injury | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/20 | A | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 3:1 | Collateral ligament injury | |||||||||||
14 | 11/7/20 | H | (12.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 1:1 | Collateral ligament injury | |||||||||||
15 | 11/21/20 | A | (13.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/28/20 | H | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/6/20 | A | (13.) | Dynamo Moscow (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/11/20 | A | (13.) | Khimki (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/16/20 | A | (14.) | Rotor Volgograd (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/27/21 | A | (14.) | Sochi (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/8/21 | H | (15.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/13/21 | H | (14.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/17/21 | A | (14.) | Akhmat Grozny (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/4/21 | A | (14.) | Ural (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/11/21 | H | (13.) | Krasnodar (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/18/21 | H | (13.) | Tambov (16.) | 4:0 | CF | 8' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/25/21 | A | (13.) | Rostov (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/3/21 | H | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/8/21 | H | (13.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/16/21 | A | (14.) | Ufa (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/24/21 | A | (14.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/21 | H | (16.) | Rubin Kazan (2.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/7/21 | H | (12.) | KS Samara (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/21 | A | (13.) | Krasnodar (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/21 | H | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/21 | A | (15.) | Akhmat Grozny (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/21 | H | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/21 | A | (13.) | Nizhny Novgorod (8.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/21 | A | (13.) | Ural (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/21 | H | (14.) | Khimki (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/16/21 | H | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/23/21 | A | (13.) | Rostov (12.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/21 | H | (15.) | Sochi (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/6/21 | H | (14.) | Ufa (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/21/21 | A | (15.) | Dynamo Moscow (2.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/21 | H | (13.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/5/21 | A | (11.) | Khimki (16.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/11/21 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 2/26/22 | A | (14.) | Sochi (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/6/22 | A | (13.) | KS Samara (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/12/22 | H | (14.) | Dynamo Moscow (2.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/19/22 | A | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/2/22 | H | (15.) | Akhmat Grozny (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/10/22 | A | (16.) | Spartak Moscow (9.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/17/22 | H | (16.) | Rostov (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/24/22 | A | (16.) | Rubin Kazan (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/2/22 | H | (16.) | Nizhny Novgorod (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/8/22 | H | (16.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/14/22 | A | (16.) | Ufa (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/22 | H | (16.) | Ural (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 127, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 13, On the bench: 114, Suspended: 0, Injured: 3 |