Grigoriy Chirkin
fc-avangard.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 26, 1986 (38)
- Place of birth: Novosibirsk
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
- Former International: Russia U19
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 0
Detailed stats of Grigoriy Chirkin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 21 | 1 | 1 | 5 / - / - | 1.456' | ||||
22/23 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 44' | |||
20/21 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 135' | |||
19/20 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 55' | |||
18/19 | Russian Cup | 3 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 150' | |||
17/18 | Russian Cup | 1 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 61' | |||
16/17 | Russian Cup | 4 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 176' | |||
15/16 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 210' | |||
14/15 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
12/13 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 180' | |||
07/08 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
06/07 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 175' | |||
05/06 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6th round 2nd leg | 2/29/04 | A | Khimki | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 3/4/04 | A | Rubin Kazan | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/24/04 | H | Rubin Kazan | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 4/14/04 | A | Shinnik Yaroslav | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/21/04 | H | Shinnik Yaroslav | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6th round 1st leg | 7/31/04 | A | FK Novorossijsk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6th round 2nd leg | 9/8/04 | H | FK Novorossijsk | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6th round 1st leg | 7/13/05 | H | Met-Kuz | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6th round 2nd leg | 11/12/05 | A | Met-Kuz | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 4/26/06 | H | Taganrog | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 2/18/07 | A | Spartak Moscow | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 2/26/07 | H | Spartak Moscow | 1:3 | DM | 23' | 85' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 6/13/07 | A | Met-Kuz | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 7/1/08 | H | Dinamo Barnaul | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 9/2/12 | A | (19.) | Pskov-747 (36.) | 1:2 | DM | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/25/12 | H | (19.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 9/1/13 | A | (43.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (21.) | 4:2 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/30/14 | A | (13.) | Chernomorets N. (42.) | 1:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/24/14 | H | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/27/15 | A | (27.) | Pskov-747 (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/24/15 | H | (13.) | Rostov (79.) | 1:0 AET | DM | 93' | 120' | |||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/28/15 | A | (27.) | Zenit S-Pb (9.) | 5:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/24/16 | A | (30.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (14.) | 0:1 | DM | 69' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/21/16 | H | (11.) | Arsenal Tula (85.) | 2:0 | DM | 5' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/26/16 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | 3:2 | DM | 12' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/1/17 | A | (9.) | Loko Moskau (4.) | 1:0 | DM | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/23/17 | A | (23.) | Sokol Saratov (3.) | 1:3 | CM | 1 | 61' | |||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/20/17 | H | (42.) | Rubin Kazan (34.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/25/18 | A | (23.) | Dinamo Barnaul (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/31/18 | H | (17.) | Tyumen (13.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 11/28/18 | H | (21.) | Arsenal Tula (4.) | 2:4 | DM | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/6/19 | A | (13.) | Arsenal Tula (4.) | 1:1 | DM | 16' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/21/19 | A | (91.) | Khimki (15.) | 4:1 | DM | 55' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 8/26/20 | A | (25.) | Neftekhimik (64.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 10 | 9/30/20 | A | (40.) | Mashuk (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 10 | 10/21/20 | H | (48.) | Tambov (17.) | 0:2 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
First Round | 7/14/21 | A | (91.) | Torpedo Vlad. (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/31/22 | A | (26.) | Khimik Dzer. (30.) | 1:2 | DM | 46' | 45' | |||||||||
Third Round | 9/14/22 | H | (30.) | Torpedo Vlad. (8.) | 1:3 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 22, Starting eleven: 16, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |