Fortuna 1 Liga
Poland
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 548
- Foreigners: 126 Players 23.0%
- ø-Market value: €154k
- ø-Age: 25.2
Matchday 32 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Plock | 5:0 | Zawisz (3.) | ||
Fri
May 20, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
7.400 · Tomasz Kwiatkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
63' | 4:0 | |||
78' | 5:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) GKS Ka | 0:0 | Chrobr (4.) | ||
Sat
May 21, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Pskit | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) GKS Be | 1:2 | Olimpi (14.) | ||
Sat
May 21, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.740 · Mariusz Zlotek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Miedz | 4:0 | Rozwój (17.) | ||
Sat
May 21, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Dominik Sulikowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
86' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Pogon | 0:0 | Bytovi (5.) | ||
Sat
May 21, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.638 · Mariusz Korpalski | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Wigry | 2:0 | SNS (7.) | ||
Sat
May 21, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.050 · Lukasz Bednarek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) MKS Kl | 3:0 | OKS (10.) | ||
Sat
May 21, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Lasyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Arka | 0:0 | Chojni (11.) | ||
Sun
May 22, 2016
- 12:45 PM
|
||||
6.473 · Tomasz Radkiewicz | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Fortuna 1 Liga 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arka Gdynia | 32 | 28 | 65 | |
2 | Wisla Plock | 32 | 24 | 62 | |
3 | Zawisza | 32 | 10 | 52 | |
4 | Chrobry Glogow | 32 | 16 | 50 | |
5 | Miedz Legnica | 32 | 6 | 47 | |
6 | Bytovia Bytow | 32 | 6 | 47 | |
7 | Z. Sosnowiec | 32 | -3 | 46 | |
8 | GKS Katowice | 32 | 2 | 46 | |
9 | Sandecja | 32 | 8 | 44 | |
10 | Stomil Olsztyn | 32 | -9 | 41 | |
11 | Wigry Suwalki | 32 | 5 | 41 | |
12 | Chojniczanka | 32 | -6 | 40 | |
13 | Olimpia Grudz. | 32 | -4 | 39 | |
14 | Pogon Siedlce | 32 | -14 | 38 | |
15 | MKS Kluczbork | 32 | -16 | 38 | |
16 | GKS Belchatow | 32 | -8 | 35 | |
17 | Rozwój Katowice | 32 | -21 | 32 | |
18 | Dolcan Zabki | 32 | -24 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...