Fortuna 1 Liga
Poland
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 547
- Foreigners: 127 Players 23.2%
- ø-Market value: €154k
- ø-Age: 25.1
Complete Fortuna 1 Liga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/27/133:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Wisla Plock | 2:2 | Miedz Legnica (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Stomil Olsztyn | 0:0 | Arka Gdynia (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Chojniczanka | 3:1 | Kolejarz Stroze (15.) | ||||
(18.) Olimpia Grudz. | 0:5 | Dolcan Zabki (1.) | ||||
(17.) Sandecja | 0:2 | OKS Brzesko (4.) | ||||
Sun 7/28/1312:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Nieciecza | 2:2 | ROW Rybnik (10.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) F. Swinoujscie | 1:0 | GKS Katowice (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) GKS Tychy | 2:0 | Gornik Leczna (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) GKS Belchatow | 1:0 | P. Niepolomice (14.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/2/136:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) P. Niepolomice | 1:2 | Chojniczanka (2.) | ||||
Sat 8/3/133:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) Gornik Leczna | 0:2 | Wisla Plock (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Stomil Olsztyn | 1:1 | ROW Rybnik (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) GKS Katowice | 2:0 | Sandecja (18.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Arka Gdynia | 3:0 | GKS Tychy (9.) | ||||
Sun 8/4/1312:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dolcan Zabki | 2:1 | Nieciecza (14.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Miedz Legnica | 1:2 | F. Swinoujscie (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Kolejarz Stroze | 0:1 | Olimpia Grudz. (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) GKS Belchatow | 1:1 | OKS Brzesko (6.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/9/137:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sandecja | 0:0 | Miedz Legnica (14.) | ||||
Sat 8/10/135:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) GKS Tychy | 2:2 | ROW Rybnik (12.) | ||||
(13.) Stomil Olsztyn | 1:1 | Dolcan Zabki (1.) | ||||
(6.) Olimpia Grudz. | 3:1 | P. Niepolomice (17.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) F. Swinoujscie | 1:1 | Gornik Leczna (15.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Wisla Plock | 2:1 | Arka Gdynia (8.) | ||||
Sun 8/11/1312:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) OKS Brzesko | 1:1 | GKS Katowice (10.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Chojniczanka | 0:1 | GKS Belchatow (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Nieciecza | 2:0 | Kolejarz Stroze (18.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/17/137:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) ROW Rybnik | 2:2 | Wisla Plock (3.) | ||||
Sun 8/18/135:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Kolejarz Stroze | 1:0 | Stomil Olsztyn (15.) | ||||
Wed 8/21/135:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dolcan Zabki | 4:0 | GKS Tychy (13.) | ||||
(11.) Gornik Leczna | 3:0 | Sandecja (18.) | ||||
(16.) P. Niepolomice | 2:0 | Nieciecza (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Chojniczanka | 1:1 | Olimpia Grudz. (7.) | ||||
(2.) GKS Belchatow | 5:0 | GKS Katowice (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Arka Gdynia | 3:0 | F. Swinoujscie (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Miedz Legnica | 0:0 | OKS Brzesko (8.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/24/134:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) GKS Katowice | 1:0 | Miedz Legnica (17.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Stomil Olsztyn | 1:1 | P. Niepolomice (15.) | ||||
(9.) Olimpia Grudz. | 0:2 | GKS Belchatow (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sandecja | 0:3 | Arka Gdynia (3.) | ||||
Sun 8/25/1312:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Wisla Plock | 2:2 | Dolcan Zabki (2.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) OKS Brzesko | 1:2 | Gornik Leczna (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Nieciecza | 0:0 | Chojniczanka (5.) | ||||
(16.) GKS Tychy | 0:3 | Kolejarz Stroze (11.) | ||||
(6.) F. Swinoujscie | 1:1 | ROW Rybnik (12.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/30/137:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) ROW Rybnik | 2:3 | Sandecja (17.) | ||||
Sat 8/31/134:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Gornik Leczna | 3:0 | GKS Katowice (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) P. Niepolomice | 1:1 | GKS Tychy (16.) | ||||
(10.) Olimpia Grudz. | 2:2 | Nieciecza (13.) | ||||
(8.) Chojniczanka | 0:1 | Stomil Olsztyn (11.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Arka Gdynia | 1:2 | OKS Brzesko (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/1/1312:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dolcan Zabki | 2:1 | F. Swinoujscie (9.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) GKS Belchatow | 2:1 | Miedz Legnica (18.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kolejarz Stroze | 2:0 | Wisla Plock (6.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/6/134:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) OKS Brzesko | 0:0 | ROW Rybnik (15.) | ||||
Sat 9/7/134:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) F. Swinoujscie | 0:2 | Kolejarz Stroze (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Stomil Olsztyn | 0:1 | Olimpia Grudz. (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Wisla Plock | 1:0 | P. Niepolomice (17.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Sandecja | 1:0 | Dolcan Zabki (2.) | ||||
(18.) Miedz Legnica | 1:2 | Gornik Leczna (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/8/1312:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) GKS Tychy | 1:1 | Chojniczanka (10.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Nieciecza | 1:0 | GKS Belchatow (1.) | ||||
Wed 9/18/135:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) GKS Katowice | 2:0 | Arka Gdynia (7.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/14/134:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Olimpia Grudz. | 3:1 | GKS Tychy (16.) | ||||
(17.) P. Niepolomice | 0:1 | F. Swinoujscie (11.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) GKS Belchatow | 1:1 | Gornik Leczna (3.) | ||||
(10.) Arka Gdynia | 0:0 | Miedz Legnica (18.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) GKS Katowice | 2:1 | ROW Rybnik (15.) | ||||
Sun 9/15/1312:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dolcan Zabki | 3:2 | OKS Brzesko (12.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Chojniczanka | 2:0 | Wisla Plock (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kolejarz Stroze | 0:0 | Sandecja (13.) | ||||
(8.) Nieciecza | 3:1 | Stomil Olsztyn (14.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/21/134:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) GKS Tychy | 0:3 | Nieciecza (6.) | ||||
(12.) OKS Brzesko | 1:3 | Kolejarz Stroze (4.) | ||||
(8.) F. Swinoujscie | 2:0 | Chojniczanka (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Sandecja | 2:2 | P. Niepolomice (16.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Miedz Legnica | 1:1 | ROW Rybnik (14.) | ||||
Sun 9/22/1312:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Wisla Plock | 0:1 | Olimpia Grudz. (3.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Stomil Olsztyn | 2:3 | GKS Belchatow (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) GKS Katowice | 3:1 | Dolcan Zabki (2.) | ||||
Wed 10/23/135:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Gornik Leczna | 1:1 | Arka Gdynia (9.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 9/26/138:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) GKS Belchatow | 0:1 | Arka Gdynia (6.) | ||||
Sat 9/28/134:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Stomil Olsztyn | 1:1 | GKS Tychy (18.) | ||||
(2.) Olimpia Grudz. | 2:0 | F. Swinoujscie (11.) | ||||
(14.) P. Niepolomice | 4:0 | OKS Brzesko (13.) | ||||
(9.) Chojniczanka | 1:0 | Sandecja (15.) | ||||
Sun 9/29/1312:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dolcan Zabki | 1:4 | Miedz Legnica (16.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) ROW Rybnik | 1:0 | Gornik Leczna (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kolejarz Stroze | 0:0 | GKS Katowice (5.) | ||||
(7.) Nieciecza | 0:1 | Wisla Plock (10.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/4/138:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Miedz Legnica | 2:0 | Kolejarz Stroze (5.) | ||||
Sat 10/5/132:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Wisla Plock | 1:1 | Stomil Olsztyn (17.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) OKS Brzesko | 1:0 | Chojniczanka (10.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) F. Swinoujscie | 0:0 | Nieciecza (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Sandecja | 2:0 | Olimpia Grudz. (2.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Arka Gdynia | 0:2 | ROW Rybnik (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) GKS Katowice | 1:1 | P. Niepolomice (16.) | ||||
Sun 10/6/1312:15 PM | ||||||
(18.) GKS Tychy | 1:3 | GKS Belchatow (1.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Gornik Leczna | 1:1 | Dolcan Zabki (3.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/9/133:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Olimpia Grudz. | 3:1 | OKS Brzesko (15.) | ||||
Sat 10/12/133:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) P. Niepolomice | 1:4 | Miedz Legnica (13.) | ||||
(8.) Chojniczanka | 1:1 | GKS Katowice (5.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) GKS Belchatow | 2:2 | ROW Rybnik (14.) | ||||
Sun 10/13/1311:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Nieciecza | 1:3 | Sandecja (11.) | ||||
12:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) Stomil Olsztyn | 3:1 | F. Swinoujscie (12.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) GKS Tychy | 1:0 | Wisla Plock (9.) | ||||
(3.) Dolcan Zabki | 1:0 | Arka Gdynia (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kolejarz Stroze | 0:1 | Gornik Leczna (4.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/18/135:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Gornik Leczna | 2:0 | P. Niepolomice (18.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) ROW Rybnik | 2:2 | Dolcan Zabki (3.) | ||||
Sat 10/19/132:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) OKS Brzesko | 0:0 | Nieciecza (9.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) F. Swinoujscie | 0:1 | GKS Tychy (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Sandecja | 1:0 | Stomil Olsztyn (17.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Miedz Legnica | 2:2 | Chojniczanka (10.) | ||||
Sun 10/20/1312:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Wisla Plock | 1:0 | GKS Belchatow (1.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Arka Gdynia | 3:1 | Kolejarz Stroze (11.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) GKS Katowice | 4:0 | Olimpia Grudz. (2.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/26/132:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Olimpia Grudz. | 0:2 | Miedz Legnica (8.) | ||||
(15.) Stomil Olsztyn | 2:0 | OKS Brzesko (17.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) GKS Belchatow | 1:0 | Dolcan Zabki (5.) | ||||
Sun 10/27/1312:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Wisla Plock | 1:0 | F. Swinoujscie (16.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Nieciecza | 1:3 | GKS Katowice (2.) | ||||
(14.) GKS Tychy | 2:0 | Sandecja (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) P. Niepolomice | 2:5 | Arka Gdynia (7.) | ||||
(10.) Kolejarz Stroze | 1:1 | ROW Rybnik (13.) | ||||
(9.) Chojniczanka | 0:0 | Gornik Leczna (3.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/2/131:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dolcan Zabki | 1:1 | Kolejarz Stroze (9.) | ||||
(15.) F. Swinoujscie | 1:1 | GKS Belchatow (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Miedz Legnica | 2:0 | Nieciecza (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sandecja | 2:2 | Wisla Plock (6.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Arka Gdynia | 3:2 | Chojniczanka (11.) | ||||
(2.) GKS Katowice | 2:1 | Stomil Olsztyn (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) ROW Rybnik | 0:1 | P. Niepolomice (18.) | ||||
Sun 11/3/1312:15 PM | ||||||
(17.) OKS Brzesko | 0:0 | GKS Tychy (13.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Gornik Leczna | 2:1 | Olimpia Grudz. (7.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/9/131:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) P. Niepolomice | 2:1 | Dolcan Zabki (6.) | ||||
(7.) Olimpia Grudz. | 1:3 | Arka Gdynia (4.) | ||||
(13.) Stomil Olsztyn | 4:2 | Miedz Legnica (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Chojniczanka | 1:1 | ROW Rybnik (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Wisla Plock | 1:0 | OKS Brzesko (18.) | ||||
Sun 11/10/1312:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Nieciecza | 0:1 | Gornik Leczna (2.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) GKS Tychy | 3:1 | GKS Katowice (3.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) F. Swinoujscie | 1:1 | Sandecja (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) GKS Belchatow | 0:0 | Kolejarz Stroze (9.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/15/136:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) ROW Rybnik | 1:2 | Olimpia Grudz. (6.) | ||||
Sat 11/16/1312:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) OKS Brzesko | 1:1 | F. Swinoujscie (16.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Dolcan Zabki | 0:0 | Chojniczanka (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Sandecja | 2:0 | GKS Belchatow (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Gornik Leczna | 3:0 | Stomil Olsztyn (15.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) GKS Katowice | 1:0 | Wisla Plock (5.) | ||||
Sun 11/17/1312:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Miedz Legnica | 0:0 | GKS Tychy (10.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Kolejarz Stroze | 2:3 | P. Niepolomice (14.) | ||||
Wed 11/27/136:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Arka Gdynia | 1:2 | Nieciecza (13.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/22/136:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) ROW Rybnik | 2:3 | Nieciecza (10.) | ||||
Sat 11/23/1312:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dolcan Zabki | 2:1 | Olimpia Grudz. (7.) | ||||
(18.) OKS Brzesko | 0:0 | Sandecja (8.) | ||||
(15.) P. Niepolomice | 0:2 | GKS Belchatow (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Miedz Legnica | 0:0 | Wisla Plock (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) GKS Katowice | 1:1 | F. Swinoujscie (16.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Arka Gdynia | 3:3 | Stomil Olsztyn (14.) | ||||
Sun 11/24/1312:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Gornik Leczna | 2:0 | GKS Tychy (13.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Kolejarz Stroze | 1:1 | Chojniczanka (11.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/7/146:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) ROW Rybnik | 0:2 | Stomil Olsztyn (11.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Sandecja | 1:0 | GKS Katowice (3.) | ||||
Sat 3/8/1412:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Olimpia Grudz. | 1:0 | Kolejarz Stroze (14.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) OKS Brzesko | 0:1 | GKS Belchatow (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) F. Swinoujscie | 1:0 | Miedz Legnica (10.) | ||||
(15.) Chojniczanka | 0:2 | P. Niepolomice (12.) | ||||
Sun 3/9/1411:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Nieciecza | 1:0 | Dolcan Zabki (6.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) GKS Tychy | 0:1 | Arka Gdynia (4.) | ||||
12:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Wisla Plock | 0:1 | Gornik Leczna (1.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/14/146:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) ROW Rybnik | 1:1 | GKS Tychy (16.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Arka Gdynia | 2:1 | Wisla Plock (9.) | ||||
Sat 3/15/143:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) P. Niepolomice | 1:0 | Olimpia Grudz. (6.) | ||||
(5.) Dolcan Zabki | 4:2 | Stomil Olsztyn (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) GKS Katowice | 0:1 | OKS Brzesko (17.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Miedz Legnica | 2:2 | Sandecja (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) GKS Belchatow | 1:1 | Chojniczanka (14.) | ||||
Sun 3/16/1412:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Kolejarz Stroze | 1:1 | Nieciecza (8.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Gornik Leczna | 0:0 | F. Swinoujscie (12.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/22/141:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) GKS Tychy | 1:1 | Dolcan Zabki (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) F. Swinoujscie | 0:1 | Arka Gdynia (2.) | ||||
(12.) Stomil Olsztyn | 2:1 | Kolejarz Stroze (15.) | ||||
(5.) Olimpia Grudz. | 1:0 | Chojniczanka (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) OKS Brzesko | 0:1 | Miedz Legnica (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Wisla Plock | 2:1 | ROW Rybnik (18.) | ||||
Sun 3/23/1411:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Nieciecza | 0:0 | P. Niepolomice (11.) | ||||
12:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sandecja | 1:2 | Gornik Leczna (1.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) GKS Katowice | 2:2 | GKS Belchatow (3.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/29/143:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Chojniczanka | 0:1 | Nieciecza (7.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) P. Niepolomice | 0:0 | Stomil Olsztyn (12.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Arka Gdynia | 0:0 | Sandecja (10.) | ||||
(8.) Miedz Legnica | 3:0 | GKS Katowice (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Gornik Leczna | 2:2 | OKS Brzesko (17.) | ||||
Sun 3/30/1412:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dolcan Zabki | 3:1 | Wisla Plock (9.) | ||||
(18.) ROW Rybnik | 1:1 | F. Swinoujscie (14.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) GKS Belchatow | 2:1 | Olimpia Grudz. (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Kolejarz Stroze | 1:0 | GKS Tychy (15.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/5/144:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) F. Swinoujscie | 2:1 | Dolcan Zabki (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Miedz Legnica | 0:2 | GKS Belchatow (2.) | ||||
(17.) OKS Brzesko | 0:0 | Arka Gdynia (3.) | ||||
(8.) Sandecja | 1:0 | ROW Rybnik (18.) | ||||
(7.) Wisla Plock | 1:0 | Kolejarz Stroze (16.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) GKS Katowice | 1:1 | Gornik Leczna (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/6/1412:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Nieciecza | 2:0 | Olimpia Grudz. (9.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) GKS Tychy | 5:1 | P. Niepolomice (12.) | ||||
(13.) Stomil Olsztyn | 0:2 | Chojniczanka (15.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/11/147:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) ROW Rybnik | 3:0 | OKS Brzesko (18.) | ||||
Sat 4/12/143:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Arka Gdynia | 3:0 | GKS Katowice (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Olimpia Grudz. | 3:0 | Stomil Olsztyn (15.) | ||||
(14.) Chojniczanka | 2:2 | GKS Tychy (12.) | ||||
(13.) P. Niepolomice | 0:3 | Wisla Plock (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) GKS Belchatow | 1:1 | Nieciecza (6.) | ||||
Sun 4/13/1412:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dolcan Zabki | 2:0 | Sandecja (9.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Gornik Leczna | 2:0 | Miedz Legnica (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Kolejarz Stroze | 1:3 | F. Swinoujscie (11.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 4/17/145:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) OKS Brzesko | 0:6 | Dolcan Zabki (4.) | ||||
(15.) GKS Tychy | 0:1 | Olimpia Grudz. (5.) | ||||
(14.) Stomil Olsztyn | 2:0 | Nieciecza (8.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) ROW Rybnik | 0:4 | GKS Katowice (6.) | ||||
Sat 4/19/1412:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Gornik Leczna | 0:2 | GKS Belchatow (1.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sandecja | 1:0 | Kolejarz Stroze (16.) | ||||
(7.) Wisla Plock | 0:2 | Chojniczanka (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) F. Swinoujscie | 0:1 | P. Niepolomice (12.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Miedz Legnica | 2:1 | Arka Gdynia (3.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/23/144:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) P. Niepolomice | 0:1 | Sandecja (8.) | ||||
(15.) Kolejarz Stroze | 2:0 | OKS Brzesko (18.) | ||||
(4.) Dolcan Zabki | 0:0 | GKS Katowice (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) GKS Belchatow | 1:0 | Stomil Olsztyn (14.) | ||||
(6.) Nieciecza | 2:0 | GKS Tychy (16.) | ||||
(5.) Olimpia Grudz. | 0:0 | Wisla Plock (9.) | ||||
(11.) Chojniczanka | 2:1 | F. Swinoujscie (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Arka Gdynia | 2:1 | Gornik Leczna (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) ROW Rybnik | 0:3 | Miedz Legnica (10.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/26/142:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Arka Gdynia | 1:1 | GKS Belchatow (1.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) F. Swinoujscie | 0:0 | Olimpia Grudz. (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Wisla Plock | 1:1 | Nieciecza (6.) | ||||
(8.) Sandecja | 1:1 | Chojniczanka (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) GKS Katowice | 2:2 | Kolejarz Stroze (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Miedz Legnica | 0:3 | Dolcan Zabki (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/27/1412:15 PM | ||||||
(18.) OKS Brzesko | 1:1 | P. Niepolomice (13.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) GKS Tychy | 1:0 | Stomil Olsztyn (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Gornik Leczna | 1:2 | ROW Rybnik (17.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/3/142:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Stomil Olsztyn | 1:2 | Wisla Plock (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Olimpia Grudz. | 3:1 | Sandecja (9.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Nieciecza | 1:0 | F. Swinoujscie (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) GKS Belchatow | 3:1 | GKS Tychy (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) ROW Rybnik | 2:2 | Arka Gdynia (3.) | ||||
Sun 5/4/1412:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) P. Niepolomice | 2:2 | GKS Katowice (8.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dolcan Zabki | 2:2 | Gornik Leczna (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Kolejarz Stroze | 1:0 | Miedz Legnica (10.) | ||||
(11.) Chojniczanka | 2:0 | OKS Brzesko (18.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/9/147:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) ROW Rybnik | 2:0 | GKS Belchatow (1.) | ||||
Sat 5/10/145:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Gornik Leczna | 2:0 | Kolejarz Stroze (12.) | ||||
(18.) OKS Brzesko | 0:2 | Olimpia Grudz. (5.) | ||||
(13.) F. Swinoujscie | 0:0 | Stomil Olsztyn (16.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Arka Gdynia | 0:2 | Dolcan Zabki (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Miedz Legnica | 3:0 | P. Niepolomice (14.) | ||||
(6.) GKS Katowice | 2:1 | Chojniczanka (11.) | ||||
Sun 5/11/1412:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sandecja | 2:1 | Nieciecza (7.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Wisla Plock | 1:1 | GKS Tychy (15.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/17/141:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Olimpia Grudz. | 1:0 | GKS Katowice (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Chojniczanka | 1:1 | Miedz Legnica (10.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Nieciecza | 2:0 | OKS Brzesko (18.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) GKS Belchatow | 0:2 | Wisla Plock (7.) | ||||
(16.) Stomil Olsztyn | 1:1 | Sandecja (9.) | ||||
(15.) P. Niepolomice | 1:2 | Gornik Leczna (2.) | ||||
(4.) Dolcan Zabki | 0:2 | ROW Rybnik (14.) | ||||
Sun 5/18/1412:15 PM | ||||||
(17.) GKS Tychy | 2:3 | F. Swinoujscie (13.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Kolejarz Stroze | 3:2 | Arka Gdynia (5.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/21/145:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Gornik Leczna | 2:0 | Chojniczanka (13.) | ||||
(9.) Miedz Legnica | 1:0 | Olimpia Grudz. (5.) | ||||
(18.) OKS Brzesko | 0:1 | Stomil Olsztyn (14.) | ||||
(12.) F. Swinoujscie | 2:0 | Wisla Plock (7.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dolcan Zabki | 2:1 | GKS Belchatow (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) ROW Rybnik | 1:2 | Kolejarz Stroze (11.) | ||||
(8.) GKS Katowice | 1:1 | Nieciecza (6.) | ||||
(10.) Sandecja | 0:1 | GKS Tychy (15.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Arka Gdynia | 3:2 | P. Niepolomice (17.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/24/145:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Wisla Plock | 2:0 | Sandecja (10.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Olimpia Grudz. | 0:1 | Gornik Leczna (1.) | ||||
Sun 5/25/1412:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Chojniczanka | 0:1 | Arka Gdynia (3.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) GKS Belchatow | 3:0 | F. Swinoujscie (12.) | ||||
(15.) GKS Tychy | 2:0 | OKS Brzesko (18.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Stomil Olsztyn | 3:1 | GKS Katowice (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Nieciecza | 2:0 | Miedz Legnica (9.) | ||||
(17.) P. Niepolomice | 1:1 | ROW Rybnik (16.) | ||||
(11.) Kolejarz Stroze | 2:1 | Dolcan Zabki (4.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/31/144:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Kolejarz Stroze | 0:1 | GKS Belchatow (2.) | ||||
(3.) Dolcan Zabki | 4:2 | P. Niepolomice (17.) | ||||
(16.) ROW Rybnik | 1:4 | Chojniczanka (12.) | ||||
(4.) Arka Gdynia | 1:1 | Olimpia Grudz. (7.) | ||||
(1.) Gornik Leczna | 1:1 | Nieciecza (6.) | ||||
(9.) Miedz Legnica | 1:1 | Stomil Olsztyn (14.) | ||||
(8.) GKS Katowice | 3:3 | GKS Tychy (15.) | ||||
(18.) OKS Brzesko | 1:2 | Wisla Plock (5.) | ||||
(10.) Sandecja | 0:0 | F. Swinoujscie (13.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/7/144:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) GKS Belchatow | 4:0 | Sandecja (11.) | ||||
(12.) F. Swinoujscie | 2:0 | OKS Brzesko (18.) | ||||
(7.) Wisla Plock | 1:1 | GKS Katowice (8.) | ||||
(15.) GKS Tychy | 3:1 | Miedz Legnica (9.) | ||||
(14.) Stomil Olsztyn | 1:0 | Gornik Leczna (2.) | ||||
(5.) Nieciecza | 4:2 | Arka Gdynia (4.) | ||||
(6.) Olimpia Grudz. | 2:1 | ROW Rybnik (16.) | ||||
(13.) Chojniczanka | 0:0 | Dolcan Zabki (3.) | ||||
(17.) P. Niepolomice | 1:2 | Kolejarz Stroze (10.) |