Evgeniy Konyukhov
fcskarostov.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 21, 1986 (37)
- Place of birth: Murom
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,88 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Evgeniy Konyukhov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 98 | - | 6 / - / 1 | 81 | 49 | 8.813' | |||
19/20 | Premier Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||
18/19 | Relegation Premier Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||
18/19 | Premier Liga | 7 | - | - / - / - | 13 | 2 | 630' | ||
18/19 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - / - / - | 1 | - | 120' | ||
17/18 | FNL | 37 | - | 3 / - / - | 21 | 23 | 3.330' | ||
17/18 | Russian Cup | 3 | - | 1 / - / - | 6 | - | 300' | ||
16/17 | Premier Liga | 5 | - | - / - / - | 6 | 2 | 450' | ||
16/17 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - / - / - | 3 | 1 | 180' | ||
15/16 | Premier Liga | 16 | - | 1 / - / - | 18 | 5 | 1.378' | ||
15/16 | Russian Cup | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||
14/15 | FNL | 25 | - | 1 / - / - | 11 | 16 | 2.250' | ||
14/15 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - / - / 1 | 2 | - | 175' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/19/15 | A | (5.) | Anzhi (13.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/24/15 | H | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/1/15 | A | (9.) | Amkar Perm (5.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/9/15 | H | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/16/15 | A | (12.) | Rostov (5.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/24/15 | H | (8.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/29/15 | A | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:3 | GK | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/14/15 | H | (5.) | Mordovia (12.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/20/15 | A | (6.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/27/15 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/2/15 | A | (8.) | Ural (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/18/15 | H | (9.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/23/15 | A | (9.) | Ufa (14.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/1/15 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar (7.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/8/15 | A | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/21/15 | A | (11.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/28/15 | H | (11.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/4/15 | A | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/16 | H | (12.) | Rostov (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/11/16 | A | (12.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/20/16 | H | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/4/16 | A | (12.) | Mordovia (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/11/16 | H | (12.) | Loko Moskau (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/17/16 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/16 | H | (10.) | Ural (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/16 | A | (10.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/16 | H | (9.) | Ufa (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/16 | A | (9.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/15/16 | H | (9.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/21/16 | H | (9.) | Anzhi (14.) | 0:0 | GK | 28' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/31/16 | A | (12.) | Terek Grozny (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/16 | A | (15.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | H | (14.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/16 | A | (14.) | Loko Moskau (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/16 | H | (16.) | Ufa (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/16 | A | (16.) | Rostov (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/16 | H | (16.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/16 | A | (16.) | Amkar Perm (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | H | (15.) | Anzhi (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/16 | A | (16.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/16 | H | (16.) | Arsenal Tula (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/16 | A | (16.) | Orenburg (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/16 | H | (15.) | Ural (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/20/16 | A | (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/16 | H | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/1/16 | H | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/5/16 | A | (12.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/5/17 | H | (13.) | Loko Moskau (9.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/11/17 | A | (14.) | Ufa (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/19/17 | H | (13.) | Rostov (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/17 | A | (14.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/17 | H | (14.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/15/17 | A | (13.) | Anzhi (12.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/23/17 | H | (14.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/26/17 | A | (14.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/1/17 | H | (14.) | Orenburg (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/8/17 | A | (14.) | Ural (12.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | H | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/17/17 | A | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/21/17 | H | (14.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/31/18 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (11.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/5/18 | H | (14.) | Orenburg (6.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | A | (9.) | Rostov (5.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/19/18 | H | (11.) | Loko Moscow (9.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/27/18 | A | (15.) | Enisey (13.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/1/18 | H | (9.) | Anzhi (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/18 | A | (12.) | Arsenal Tula (11.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/18 | H | (13.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/18 | A | (15.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/6/18 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/18 | A | (13.) | Ural (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/18 | H | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/18 | A | (13.) | Ufa (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/10/18 | H | (13.) | Akhmat Grozny (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/18 | A | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/8/18 | H | (13.) | Rostov (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/2/19 | A | (13.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/9/19 | H | (13.) | Enisey (16.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/15/19 | A | (11.) | Anzhi (14.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/29/19 | H | (11.) | Arsenal Tula (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 4/3/19 | A | (15.) | Orenburg (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | A | (12.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/12/19 | H | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/19 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/19 | H | (13.) | Ural (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/19 | A | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/19 | H | (13.) | Ufa (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | A | (13.) | Akhmat Grozny (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | H | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/19 | A | (13.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 6:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/14/19 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/20/19 | H | (8.) | Arsenal Tula (7.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/27/19 | A | (12.) | Ufa (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/3/19 | H | (13.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/12/19 | A | (14.) | Rostov (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/17/19 | A | (12.) | Ural (9.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/25/19 | H | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/30/19 | H | (13.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/19 | A | (14.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | A | (16.) | Akhmat Grozny (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/19 | H | (12.) | Tambov (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | A | (10.) | Sochi (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/19 | A | (6.) | Orenburg (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/19 | H | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/19 | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | A | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/19 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/19 | H | (13.) | Ufa (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/8/19 | H | (15.) | Ural (9.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/28/20 | H | (15.) | Orenburg (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/8/20 | A | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/16/20 | A | (15.) | Tambov (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 6/19/20 | H | (16.) | Akhmat Grozny (14.) | 2:4 | special leave | |||||||||||
24 | 6/26/20 | A | (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:1 | special leave | |||||||||||
25 | 6/30/20 | A | (15.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 7/4/20 | H | (15.) | Rostov (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 7/7/20 | A | (15.) | Arsenal Tula (11.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 7/12/20 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 7/15/20 | H | (15.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 7/22/20 | H | (15.) | Sochi (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 99, Starting eleven: 28, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 71, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 2 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Play Off 1st leg | 5/30/19 | A | Nizhny Novgorod | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Play Off 2st leg | 6/2/19 | H | Nizhny Novgorod | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | 8/30/14 | A | (2.) | Astrakhan (43.) | 1:4 | GK | 85' | 85' | |||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/24/14 | H | (4.) | Ural (38.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Sixth Round | 10/30/14 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar (12.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/2/15 | A | CSKA Moscow | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/23/15 | A | (29.) | Tambov (2.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/29/15 | H | (39.) | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/22/16 | A | (25.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (52.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/27/16 | H | (35.) | Loko Moskau (10.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/23/17 | A | (25.) | Syzran-2003 (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/21/17 | H | (11.) | Loko Moscow (55.) | 3:2 AET | GK | 115' | 120' | |||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/25/17 | A | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (38.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/4/18 | H | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/27/18 | A | (30.) | Tambov (25.) | 1:2 AET | GK | 120' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/1/18 | H | (36.) | Krasnodar (16.) | 1:2 AET | on the bench | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/25/19 | A | (82.) | Torpedo Moskau (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/6/14 | H | (12.) | Khimik (13.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/12/14 | A | (6.) | Sokol Saratov (9.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/19/14 | H | (3.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/14 | A | (6.) | Tosno (2.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/3/14 | H | (4.) | Tyumen (10.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/10/14 | A | (2.) | Sibir (16.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/14 | H | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/24/14 | A | (6.) | Anzhi (3.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/7/14 | H | (4.) | Baltika (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/13/14 | A | (4.) | Volga NN (15.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/20/14 | H | (3.) | Volgar (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/14 | A | (2.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/5/14 | H | (2.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/11/14 | A | (2.) | Enisey (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/19/14 | H | (1.) | Sakhalin (16.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/25/14 | H | (2.) | Luch-Energia (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/2/14 | A | (2.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/8/14 | H | (3.) | Sokol Saratov (11.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/14/14 | A | (3.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/18/14 | H | (4.) | Tosno (3.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/22/14 | A | (4.) | Tyumen (14.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/14/15 | H | (4.) | Sibir (12.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/18/15 | A | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/22/15 | H | (4.) | Anzhi (1.) | 1:0 | GK | 90 + 5' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 3/29/15 | A | (4.) | Baltika (14.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/5/15 | H | (4.) | Volga NN (9.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/12/15 | A | (3.) | Volgar (7.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/19/15 | H | (3.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/25/15 | A | (2.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/3/15 | H | (2.) | Enisey (12.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/10/15 | A | (2.) | Sakhalin (16.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/16/15 | A | (2.) | Luch-Energia (8.) | 0:5 | GK | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 5/24/15 | H | (1.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/30/15 | A | (1.) | Khimik (17.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/8/17 | H | (3.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/15/17 | A | (4.) | Olimpiets (14.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/22/17 | H | (5.) | Avangard Kursk (10.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/26/17 | H | (8.) | Tom Tomsk (18.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/30/17 | A | (3.) | Khimki (5.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/5/17 | H | (3.) | Volgar (2.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/9/17 | A | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/13/17 | H | (1.) | Dinamo S-Pb (4.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/19/17 | A | (1.) | Tyumen (20.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/27/17 | H | (1.) | Sibir (10.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/2/17 | A | (2.) | Orenburg (7.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/6/17 | H | (2.) | Tambov (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90 + 5' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 9/11/17 | A | (2.) | Spartak 2 (10.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/16/17 | H | (2.) | Baltika (7.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/24/17 | A | (2.) | Enisey (1.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 9/30/17 | H | (2.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (13.) | 1:0 | GK | 11' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 10/7/17 | A | (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/14/17 | H | (2.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/21/17 | A | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/29/17 | H | (2.) | Olimpiets (17.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/4/17 | A | (2.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 2:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/8/17 | A | (3.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/12/17 | H | (3.) | Khimki (15.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/18/17 | A | (3.) | Volgar (9.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/25/17 | H | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/4/18 | A | (3.) | Dinamo S-Pb (6.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/10/18 | H | (2.) | Tyumen (17.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/17/18 | A | (2.) | Sibir (7.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/24/18 | H | (2.) | Orenburg (3.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/31/18 | A | (2.) | Tambov (4.) | 0:2 | GK | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 4/7/18 | H | (2.) | Spartak 2 (13.) | 5:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/11/18 | A | (3.) | Baltika (4.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/15/18 | H | (3.) | Enisey (1.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/21/18 | A | (3.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (19.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/28/18 | H | (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/2/18 | A | (2.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/6/18 | H | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/12/18 | A | (2.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 65, Starting eleven: 62, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |