Erovnuli Liga 2
Georgia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 10 teams
- Players: 259
- Foreigners: 9 Players 3.5%
- ø-Market value: €42k
- ø-Age: 24.5
- Most valuable player: Mikheil Basheleishvili €175k
Complete Erovnuli Liga 2 schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 3/5/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Spaeri | 1:1 | FC Locomotive (5.) | ||||
(1.) WIT Georgia | 3:1 | Kolkheti Khobi (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dinamo II | 2:1 | Rustavi (7.) | ||||
Thu 3/7/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Gareji | 0:1 | Aragvi Dusheti (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Shturmi | 1:0 | Sioni Bolnisi (8.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kolkheti Khobi | 0:1 | Dinamo II (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Locomotive | 0:1 | WIT Georgia (1.) | ||||
Tue 3/12/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rustavi | 4:1 | Shturmi (5.) | ||||
(8.) FC Gareji | 1:1 | Spaeri (6.) | ||||
(3.) Aragvi Dusheti | 2:1 | Sioni Bolnisi (9.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 3/14/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Dinamo II | 1:1 | FC Locomotive (8.) | ||||
Sat 3/16/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) WIT Georgia | 3:2 | FC Gareji (9.) | ||||
(7.) Sioni Bolnisi | 1:0 | Rustavi (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Spaeri | 0:0 | Aragvi Dusheti (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Shturmi | 5:0 | Kolkheti Khobi (10.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/29/244:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Locomotive | 1:1 | Shturmi (2.) | ||||
Sun 3/31/242:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kolkheti Khobi | 0:0 | Sioni Bolnisi (8.) | ||||
(3.) Aragvi Dusheti | 1:2 | Rustavi (5.) | ||||
Mon 4/1/242:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Gareji | 3:0 | Dinamo II (4.) | ||||
(7.) Spaeri | 1:1 | WIT Georgia (1.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/242:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) WIT Georgia | 0:2 | Aragvi Dusheti (1.) | ||||
(6.) Sioni Bolnisi | 4:0 | FC Locomotive (9.) | ||||
(5.) Dinamo II | 0:0 | Spaeri (8.) | ||||
(3.) Rustavi | 1:0 | Kolkheti Khobi (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Shturmi | 1:1 | FC Gareji (7.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/242:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Aragvi Dusheti | 3:3 | Kolkheti Khobi (10.) | ||||
(5.) WIT Georgia | 1:2 | Dinamo II (2.) | ||||
(8.) FC Gareji | 3:4 | Sioni Bolnisi (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Spaeri | 0:0 | Shturmi (6.) | ||||
(9.) FC Locomotive | 1:1 | Rustavi (4.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/17/242:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rustavi | 2:3 | FC Gareji (7.) | ||||
(10.) Kolkheti Khobi | 2:2 | FC Locomotive (9.) | ||||
(2.) Sioni Bolnisi | 5:1 | Spaeri (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo II | 3:1 | Aragvi Dusheti (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Shturmi | 2:1 | WIT Georgia (6.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 4/22/242:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Aragvi Dusheti | 3:1 | FC Locomotive (9.) | ||||
(7.) FC Gareji | 2:1 | Kolkheti Khobi (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) WIT Georgia | 1:0 | Sioni Bolnisi (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Spaeri | 0:1 | Rustavi (4.) | ||||
Wed 4/24/244:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo II | 3:1 | Shturmi (6.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/242:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kolkheti Khobi | 1:4 | Spaeri (8.) | ||||
(3.) Rustavi | 4:1 | WIT Georgia (6.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sioni Bolnisi | 2:1 | Dinamo II (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Locomotive | 4:1 | FC Gareji (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Shturmi | 1:0 | Aragvi Dusheti (5.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/1/242:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Aragvi Dusheti | 3:5 | FC Gareji (5.) | ||||
(2.) Sioni Bolnisi | 2:1 | Shturmi (4.) | ||||
(10.) Kolkheti Khobi | 1:1 | WIT Georgia (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Rustavi | 4:1 | Dinamo II (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Locomotive | 1:0 | Spaeri (9.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/242:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sioni Bolnisi | 0:0 | Aragvi Dusheti (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) WIT Georgia | 3:0 | FC Locomotive (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dinamo II | 4:1 | Kolkheti Khobi (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Spaeri | 1:2 | FC Gareji (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Shturmi | 1:1 | Rustavi (1.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/15/242:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Gareji | 1:1 | WIT Georgia (5.) | ||||
(1.) Rustavi | 3:1 | Sioni Bolnisi (3.) | ||||
(9.) FC Locomotive | 2:4 | Dinamo II (2.) | ||||
(7.) Aragvi Dusheti | 1:2 | Spaeri (8.) | ||||
(10.) Kolkheti Khobi | 2:1 | Shturmi (6.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/19/242:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Shturmi | 1:2 | FC Locomotive (9.) | ||||
(2.) Dinamo II | 1:1 | FC Gareji (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Rustavi | 1:0 | Aragvi Dusheti (7.) | ||||
(3.) Sioni Bolnisi | 4:0 | Kolkheti Khobi (10.) | ||||
(5.) WIT Georgia | 1:2 | Spaeri (8.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/24/243:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Gareji | 4:1 | Shturmi (8.) | ||||
(5.) Aragvi Dusheti | 6:2 | WIT Georgia (7.) | ||||
(10.) Kolkheti Khobi | 2:0 | Rustavi (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Spaeri | 2:1 | Dinamo II (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Locomotive | 2:4 | Sioni Bolnisi (1.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5/28/242:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dinamo II | 2:0 | WIT Georgia (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sioni Bolnisi | 2:0 | FC Gareji (4.) | ||||
(10.) Kolkheti Khobi | 2:1 | Aragvi Dusheti (6.) | ||||
(2.) Rustavi | 0:0 | FC Locomotive (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Shturmi | 0:3 | Spaeri (5.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/1/243:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Gareji | 0:1 | Rustavi (1.) | ||||
(7.) WIT Georgia | 3:1 | Shturmi (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Locomotive | 3:3 | Kolkheti Khobi (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Spaeri | 1:0 | Sioni Bolnisi (2.) | ||||
Sun 6/2/243:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Aragvi Dusheti | 3:2 | Dinamo II (3.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 7/31/243:00 PM | ||||||
Rustavi | -:- | Spaeri | ||||
FC Locomotive | -:- | Aragvi Dusheti | ||||
Sioni Bolnisi | -:- | WIT Georgia | ||||
Kolkheti Khobi | -:- | FC Gareji | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Shturmi | -:- | Dinamo II |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/4/243:00 PM | ||||||
FC Gareji | -:- | FC Locomotive | ||||
WIT Georgia | -:- | Rustavi | ||||
Aragvi Dusheti | -:- | Shturmi | ||||
Spaeri | -:- | Kolkheti Khobi | ||||
Dinamo II | -:- | Sioni Bolnisi |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/10/243:30 PM | ||||||
Shturmi | -:- | Sioni Bolnisi | ||||
WIT Georgia | -:- | Kolkheti Khobi | ||||
FC Gareji | -:- | Aragvi Dusheti | ||||
Dinamo II | -:- | Rustavi | ||||
Spaeri | -:- | FC Locomotive |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/17/243:30 PM | ||||||
FC Gareji | -:- | Spaeri | ||||
Kolkheti Khobi | -:- | Dinamo II | ||||
Aragvi Dusheti | -:- | Sioni Bolnisi | ||||
FC Locomotive | -:- | WIT Georgia | ||||
Rustavi | -:- | Shturmi |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/23/243:30 PM | ||||||
Sioni Bolnisi | -:- | Rustavi | ||||
Dinamo II | -:- | FC Locomotive | ||||
Spaeri | -:- | Aragvi Dusheti | ||||
Shturmi | -:- | Kolkheti Khobi | ||||
WIT Georgia | -:- | FC Gareji |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/27/243:00 PM | ||||||
Spaeri | -:- | WIT Georgia | ||||
FC Locomotive | -:- | Shturmi | ||||
Aragvi Dusheti | -:- | Rustavi | ||||
FC Gareji | -:- | Dinamo II | ||||
Kolkheti Khobi | -:- | Sioni Bolnisi |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/31/243:00 PM | ||||||
Dinamo II | -:- | Spaeri | ||||
Shturmi | -:- | FC Gareji | ||||
Rustavi | -:- | Kolkheti Khobi | ||||
Sioni Bolnisi | -:- | FC Locomotive | ||||
WIT Georgia | -:- | Aragvi Dusheti |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 8/14/243:00 PM | ||||||
WIT Georgia | -:- | Dinamo II | ||||
FC Gareji | -:- | Sioni Bolnisi | ||||
Aragvi Dusheti | -:- | Kolkheti Khobi | ||||
Spaeri | -:- | Shturmi | ||||
Sat 9/14/243:00 PM | ||||||
FC Locomotive | -:- | Rustavi |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/20/242:00 PM | ||||||
Shturmi | -:- | WIT Georgia | ||||
Kolkheti Khobi | -:- | FC Locomotive | ||||
Sioni Bolnisi | -:- | Spaeri | ||||
Dinamo II | -:- | Aragvi Dusheti | ||||
Rustavi | -:- | FC Gareji |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/24/242:00 PM | ||||||
FC Gareji | -:- | Kolkheti Khobi | ||||
Dinamo II | -:- | Shturmi | ||||
Spaeri | -:- | Rustavi | ||||
Aragvi Dusheti | -:- | FC Locomotive | ||||
WIT Georgia | -:- | Sioni Bolnisi |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/28/242:00 PM | ||||||
Sioni Bolnisi | -:- | Dinamo II | ||||
FC Locomotive | -:- | FC Gareji | ||||
Rustavi | -:- | WIT Georgia | ||||
Shturmi | -:- | Aragvi Dusheti | ||||
Kolkheti Khobi | -:- | Spaeri |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/5/241:00 PM | ||||||
FC Locomotive | -:- | Spaeri | ||||
Sioni Bolnisi | -:- | Shturmi | ||||
Kolkheti Khobi | -:- | WIT Georgia | ||||
Aragvi Dusheti | -:- | FC Gareji | ||||
Rustavi | -:- | Dinamo II |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/19/241:00 PM | ||||||
Shturmi | -:- | Rustavi | ||||
Spaeri | -:- | FC Gareji | ||||
Dinamo II | -:- | Kolkheti Khobi | ||||
Sioni Bolnisi | -:- | Aragvi Dusheti | ||||
WIT Georgia | -:- | FC Locomotive |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/23/241:00 PM | ||||||
Kolkheti Khobi | -:- | Shturmi | ||||
FC Gareji | -:- | WIT Georgia | ||||
Rustavi | -:- | Sioni Bolnisi | ||||
FC Locomotive | -:- | Dinamo II | ||||
Aragvi Dusheti | -:- | Spaeri |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/27/2412:00 PM | ||||||
Dinamo II | -:- | FC Gareji | ||||
Sioni Bolnisi | -:- | Kolkheti Khobi | ||||
WIT Georgia | -:- | Spaeri | ||||
Shturmi | -:- | FC Locomotive | ||||
Rustavi | -:- | Aragvi Dusheti |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/2/2411:30 AM | ||||||
FC Locomotive | -:- | Sioni Bolnisi | ||||
Spaeri | -:- | Dinamo II | ||||
Kolkheti Khobi | -:- | Rustavi | ||||
FC Gareji | -:- | Shturmi | ||||
Aragvi Dusheti | -:- | WIT Georgia |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/9/2412:30 PM | ||||||
Shturmi | -:- | Spaeri | ||||
Rustavi | -:- | FC Locomotive | ||||
Dinamo II | -:- | WIT Georgia | ||||
Sioni Bolnisi | -:- | FC Gareji | ||||
Kolkheti Khobi | -:- | Aragvi Dusheti |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/23/2412:30 PM | ||||||
FC Gareji | -:- | Rustavi | ||||
WIT Georgia | -:- | Shturmi | ||||
FC Locomotive | -:- | Kolkheti Khobi | ||||
Spaeri | -:- | Sioni Bolnisi | ||||
Aragvi Dusheti | -:- | Dinamo II |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/30/2412:30 PM | ||||||
Sioni Bolnisi | -:- | WIT Georgia | ||||
Kolkheti Khobi | -:- | FC Gareji | ||||
Shturmi | -:- | Dinamo II | ||||
Rustavi | -:- | Spaeri | ||||
FC Locomotive | -:- | Aragvi Dusheti |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/7/2412:00 PM | ||||||
Spaeri | -:- | Kolkheti Khobi | ||||
Dinamo II | -:- | Sioni Bolnisi | ||||
FC Gareji | -:- | FC Locomotive | ||||
WIT Georgia | -:- | Rustavi | ||||
Aragvi Dusheti | -:- | Shturmi |