tff.org
Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
UEFA Youth League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Oct 4, 2023 | Lech Poznan YL | FC Nantes YL | 1:1 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
First Round | Oct 25, 2023 | FC Basel YL | KAA Gent YL | 2:0 | 7 | - | - | - |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifiers
Süper Lig
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 14, 2023 | Karagümrük (18.) | Besiktas (5.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
4 | Sep 1, 2023 | Kasimpasa (6.) | Trabzonspor (12.) | 1:5 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 24, 2023 | Ankaragücü (12.) | Konyaspor (6.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 27, 2023 | Kasimpasa (6.) | Istanbulspor (20.) | 3:1 | 4 | - | - | - |
2.Lig Kirmizi
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
35 | Apr 14, 2024 | GMG Kastamonu (2.) | Amed SK (1.) | 0:1 | 9 | - | - | - |
1.Lig
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
19 | Jan 21, 2024 | Sanliurfaspor (15.) | Adanaspor (12.) | 4:0 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
22 | Feb 10, 2024 | Bodrum FK (4.) | Sakaryaspor (5.) | 0:0 | 1 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Mar 10, 2024 | A. Keciörengücü (10.) | Erzurumspor FK (11.) | 0:2 | 4 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
27 | Mar 15, 2024 | Genclerbirligi (9.) | Kocaelispor (3.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Apr 6, 2024 | Sakaryaspor (6.) | Boluspor (9.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
31 | Apr 21, 2024 | Bodrum FK (6.) | Sanliurfaspor (12.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
33 | May 5, 2024 | Altay SK (17.) | Adanaspor (16.) | 0:2 | 6 | - | - | - |
UEFA European Under-17 Championship qualification
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | Oct 11, 2023 | Denmark U17 | Lithuania U17 | 4:1 | 3 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
Group Stage | Oct 17, 2023 | Austria U17 | Denmark U17 | 2:2 | 3 | - | 1 | - |
UEFA European Under-21 Championship Qualifying
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | Sep 12, 2023 | Serbia U21 | Azerbaijan U21 | 2:0 | 1 | 1 | - | - |