Derde Divisie B
Netherlands
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 420
- Foreigners: 45 Players 10.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.6
Matchday 10 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) HOE | 1:1 | VV Klo (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Pieter van Veelen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
60' | ||||
1:1 | 83' | |||
90' | ||||
(5.) TEC | 3:0 | UNA (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Robin Gansner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) GRS | 0:0 | SPO 46 (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Tim Visser |
(10.) GEM | 4:1 | BAR (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Robbie Tiesinga | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 18' | |||
21' | 3:1 | |||
36' | 4:1 | |||
58' | ||||
67' | ||||
(13.) BAR | 0:2 | STEDO (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
(17.) OJC | 1:4 | BG'38 (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Maarten Spoon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
0:3 | 62' | |||
0:4 | 71' | |||
90' | 1:4 | |||
(7.) TOGB | 3:0 | AWC Wi (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Mathijs Jobse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) Oss'20 | 3:3 | SV Mee (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Wim Bronsvoort | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
43' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 72' | |||
3:2 | 75' | |||
3:3 | 77' | |||
86' | ||||
(18.) UNI | 1:1 | QDH (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Max Broekhuizen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
69' | ||||
Table Derde Divisie B 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SteDoCo | 10 | 11 | 23 | |
2 | Sportlust '46 | 10 | 12 | 20 | |
3 | VV UNA | 10 | 6 | 20 | |
4 | TEC | 10 | 10 | 19 | |
5 | Barendrecht | 10 | 7 | 19 | |
6 | TOGB | 10 | 4 | 16 | |
7 | Blauw Geel '38 | 10 | 5 | 15 | |
8 | VV Gemert | 10 | -2 | 15 | |
9 | VV Kloetinge | 10 | 2 | 14 | |
10 | HSV Hoek | 10 | 3 | 12 | |
11 | AWC | 10 | -5 | 12 | |
12 | SV Oss '20 | 10 | -4 | 11 | |
13 | Quick DH | 10 | -3 | 10 | |
14 | Baronie | 10 | -11 | 10 | |
15 | Groene Ster | 10 | -5 | 9 | |
16 | SV Meerssen | 10 | -8 | 8 | |
17 | Unitas | 10 | -9 | 7 | |
18 | OJC Rosmalen | 10 | -13 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...