#29 David Stec
Lechia Gdansk
Fortuna 1 Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Jan 8, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Fortuna 1 Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Jan 8, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.lechia.pl
- Date of birth/Age: May 10, 1994 (30)
- Place of birth: Wien
- Citizenship: Austria
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Right-Back
- Agent: HAGMAYR ...
- Former International: Austria U21
- Caps/Goals: 4 / 0
Detailed stats of David Stec
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 81 | 1 | 3 | 20 / - / - | 5.880' | ||||
22/23 | Ekstraklasa | 17 | - | - | 5 / - / - | 1.181' | |||
21/22 | Ekstraklasa | 5 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 432' | |||
20/21 | Ekstraklasa | 10 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 787' | |||
19/20 | Ekstraklasa | 23 | 1 | 2 | 5 / - / - | 1.606' | |||
18/19 | Ekstraklasa | 26 | - | 1 | 7 / - / - | 1.874' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/20/18 | A | (5.) | Miedz Legnica (2.) | 1:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/18 | H | (7.) | Piast Gliwice (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/18 | A | (8.) | Z. Sosnowiec (5.) | 3:0 | 90 + 2' | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | H | (8.) | Cracovia (7.) | 1:1 | RB | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/20/18 | A | (8.) | Slask Wroclaw (5.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | H | (7.) | Lechia Gdansk (1.) | 2:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/31/18 | A | (7.) | Górnik Zabrze (5.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | H | (7.) | Korona Kielce (2.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/18 | H | (7.) | Wisla Kraków (1.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | A | (7.) | Zaglebie Lubin (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/18 | H | (7.) | Wisla Plock (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/18 | A | (7.) | Jagiellonia (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | H | (7.) | Lech Poznan (5.) | 3:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/18 | A | (6.) | Arka Gdynia (3.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/18 | H | (5.) | Legia Warszawa (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/18 | H | (5.) | Miedz Legnica (7.) | 2:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/3/18 | A | (5.) | Piast Gliwice (4.) | 3:0 | RB | 71' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/8/18 | H | (5.) | Z. Sosnowiec (8.) | 1:0 | RB | 59' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 12/15/18 | A | (6.) | Cracovia (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/20/18 | H | (6.) | Slask Wroclaw (6.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/9/19 | A | (6.) | Lechia Gdansk (1.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/15/19 | H | (5.) | Górnik Zabrze (6.) | 3:1 | RB | 82' | 85' | |||||||||
23 | 2/22/19 | A | (7.) | Korona Kielce (1.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
24 | 3/3/19 | A | (6.) | Wisla Kraków (2.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/10/19 | H | (7.) | Zaglebie Lubin (8.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/15/19 | A | (4.) | Wisla Plock (7.) | 0:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 3/31/19 | H | (5.) | Jagiellonia (6.) | 0:0 | RW | 54' | 70' | |||||||||
28 | 4/3/19 | A | (6.) | Lech Poznan (5.) | 3:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/7/19 | H | (7.) | Arka Gdynia (5.) | 3:3 | 30' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/13/19 | A | (7.) | Legia Warszawa (2.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/20/19 | A | (7.) | Zaglebie Lubin (6.) | 2:3 | RW | 23' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 4/24/19 | H | (8.) | Lechia Gdansk (1.) | 3:4 | RW | 24' | 45' | |||||||||
33 | 4/27/19 | H | (8.) | Lech Poznan (6.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/6/19 | A | (8.) | Jagiellonia (4.) | 4:2 | RB | 69' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/12/19 | A | (8.) | Legia Warszawa (2.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/15/19 | H | (8.) | Piast Gliwice (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 5/19/19 | A | (7.) | Cracovia (5.) | 0:3 | RM | 86' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/21/19 | A | (2.) | Legia Warszawa (13.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/19 | H | (1.) | Arka Gdynia (16.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/4/19 | A | (2.) | Piast Gliwice (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/19 | H | (2.) | Wisla Kraków (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/19 | A | (2.) | Korona Kielce (13.) | 0:1 | RW | 62' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/19 | H | (2.) | Wisla Plock (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/19 | A | (3.) | Slask Wroclaw (1.) | 1:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/19 | H | (1.) | LKS Lodz (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/19 | H | (1.) | Górnik Zabrze (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/19 | A | (1.) | Jagiellonia (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | H | (1.) | Raków (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/18/19 | A | (1.) | Zaglebie Lubin (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/19 | A | (3.) | Cracovia (5.) | 2:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/19 | H | (5.) | Lech Poznan (9.) | 1:1 | RB | 90 + 6' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/10/19 | A | (3.) | Lechia Gdansk (8.) | 0:1 | RB | 86' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/23/19 | H | (1.) | Legia Warszawa (4.) | 3:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/30/19 | A | (2.) | Arka Gdynia (14.) | 1:1 | RB | 1 | 45 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||
18 | 12/8/19 | H | (1.) | Piast Gliwice (7.) | 1:0 | RM | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
19 | 12/13/19 | A | (2.) | Wisla Kraków (15.) | 1:0 | RB | 64' | 76' | |||||||||
20 | 12/20/19 | H | (3.) | Korona Kielce (14.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/9/20 | A | (3.) | Wisla Plock (8.) | 2:3 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/15/20 | H | (3.) | Slask Wroclaw (4.) | 0:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
23 | 2/21/20 | A | (3.) | LKS Lodz (16.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/29/20 | A | (3.) | Górnik Zabrze (12.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/3/20 | H | (5.) | Jagiellonia (9.) | 1:2 | RB | 36' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 3/8/20 | A | (6.) | Raków (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/29/20 | H | (6.) | Zaglebie Lubin (10.) | 0:3 | 26' | |||||||||||
28 | 6/6/20 | H | (3.) | Cracovia (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 6/9/20 | A | (6.) | Lech Poznan (4.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/14/20 | H | (6.) | Lechia Gdansk (8.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 6/21/20 | H | (6.) | Lechia Gdansk (8.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 6/24/20 | A | Lech Poznan | 0:0 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/29/20 | A | Cracovia | 2:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 7/5/20 | H | Jagiellonia | 2:2 | RB | 47' | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 7/12/20 | A | Slask Wroclaw | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | 7/15/20 | H | Piast Gliwice | 1:0 | RB | 39' | |||||||||||
37 | 7/19/20 | A | Legia Warszawa | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/22/20 | A | (11.) | Cracovia (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/30/20 | A | (5.) | Piast Gliwice (15.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/13/20 | H | (7.) | Wisla Kraków (10.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/19/20 | H | (5.) | Slask Wroclaw (6.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/19/20 | A | (2.) | Lechia Gdansk (6.) | 0:1 | RB | 90 + 5' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 10/24/20 | H | (2.) | Legia Warszawa (4.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/30/20 | H | (1.) | Jagiellonia (9.) | 3:0 | RB | 40' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 11/9/20 | H | (3.) | Podbeskidzie (14.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/27/20 | A | (4.) | Górnik Zabrze (3.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 12/2/20 | A | (3.) | Wisla Plock (10.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 12/7/20 | H | (4.) | Stal Mielec (16.) | 2:0 | RB | 67' | ||||||||||
13 | 12/12/20 | A | (3.) | Warta Poznan (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 12/16/20 | A | (2.) | Lech Poznan (10.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/19/20 | H | (3.) | Zaglebie Lubin (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 1/29/21 | A | (1.) | Raków (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 2/6/21 | H | (1.) | Cracovia (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 2/13/21 | H | (1.) | Piast Gliwice (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/19/21 | A | (2.) | Wisla Kraków (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 2/28/21 | A | (2.) | Slask Wroclaw (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/7/21 | H | (2.) | Lech Poznan (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/12/21 | A | (2.) | Jagiellonia (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/19/21 | H | (2.) | Lechia Gdansk (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/3/21 | A | (2.) | Legia Warszawa (1.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/10/21 | H | (2.) | Wisla Plock (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/16/21 | A | (2.) | Podbeskidzie (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/21 | H | (2.) | Górnik Zabrze (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/25/21 | A | (3.) | Stal Mielec (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/1/21 | H | (3.) | Warta Poznan (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/7/21 | A | (3.) | Zaglebie Lubin (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/16/21 | H | (3.) | Raków (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/5/22 | H | (4.) | Slask Wroclaw (10.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/11/22 | A | (5.) | Cracovia (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 2/20/22 | H | (4.) | Lech Poznan (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/27/22 | A | (5.) | Radomiak (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/5/22 | H | (4.) | Wisla Kraków (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/12/22 | A | (5.) | Piast Gliwice (8.) | 1:0 | RB | 75' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/19/22 | H | (4.) | Gornik Leczna (17.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/2/22 | A | (4.) | Legia Warszawa (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/9/22 | H | (4.) | Nieciecza (17.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/18/22 | A | (4.) | Górnik Zabrze (9.) | 1:3 | RB | 87' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/23/22 | H | (4.) | Warta Poznan (10.) | 2:0 | RB | 55' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 4/30/22 | A | (4.) | Zaglebie Lubin (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/8/22 | H | (4.) | Stal Mielec (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/14/22 | H | (4.) | Pogon Szczecin (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/21/22 | A | (4.) | Raków (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/17/22 | A | (18.) | Wisla Plock (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/31/22 | A | (4.) | Widzew Lodz (11.) | 2:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/6/22 | H | (8.) | Korona Kielce (6.) | 0:1 | RB | 64' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/14/22 | A | (11.) | Radomiak (9.) | 4:1 | RB | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/27/22 | A | (16.) | Miedz Legnica (18.) | 2:1 | RB | 76' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/22 | H | (14.) | Lech Poznan (17.) | 0:3 | RB | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/3/22 | H | (17.) | Warta Poznan (10.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/10/22 | A | (17.) | Slask Wroclaw (9.) | 2:1 | RB | 35' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/17/22 | H | (17.) | Jagiellonia (10.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/1/22 | A | (17.) | Pogon Szczecin (2.) | 2:1 | RB | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/8/22 | A | (17.) | Cracovia (10.) | 0:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
13 | 10/15/22 | H | (17.) | Raków (1.) | 0:3 | 21' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/24/22 | A | (14.) | Zaglebie Lubin (13.) | 0:3 | RB | 26' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/30/22 | H | (13.) | Stal Mielec (6.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/4/22 | A | (14.) | Legia Warszawa (2.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/13/22 | H | (14.) | Piast Gliwice (16.) | 1:3 | RB | 63' | ||||||||||
2 | 11/18/22 | H | (10.) | Górnik Zabrze (16.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
18 | 1/29/23 | H | (12.) | Wisla Plock (6.) | 1:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
19 | 2/4/23 | A | (12.) | Górnik Zabrze (13.) | 1:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
20 | 2/10/23 | H | (13.) | Widzew Lodz (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/18/23 | A | (14.) | Korona Kielce (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/25/23 | H | (16.) | Radomiak (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/3/23 | A | (17.) | Lech Poznan (3.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/10/23 | H | (16.) | Miedz Legnica (18.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/19/23 | A | (17.) | Warta Poznan (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/1/23 | H | (17.) | Slask Wroclaw (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/10/23 | A | (17.) | Jagiellonia (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/15/23 | H | (17.) | Pogon Szczecin (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/22/23 | H | (17.) | Cracovia (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/28/23 | A | (17.) | Raków (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/6/23 | H | (17.) | Zaglebie Lubin (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/14/23 | A | (17.) | Stal Mielec (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/20/23 | H | (17.) | Legia Warszawa (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/27/23 | A | (17.) | Piast Gliwice (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 109, Starting eleven: 67, Substituted in: 14, On the bench: 28, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0 |