News
Transfers & rumours
Market values
Competitions
Forums
My TM
Live
Log in
Coupe de France
14
10
6
6
5
5
5
5
4
4
4
3
3
3
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Tournament records
Wins:
Paris SG
14 time(s)
Matches:
J. Ettori
J. Ettori
92 games
Goals:
M. Platini
M. Platini
44 goals
€
4.18
bn
Total market value
Type of cup:
Domestic Cup
Participants:
255
ø-Market value:
€795k
Coupe de France - All fixtures & results
Filter by season:
23/24
22/23
21/22
20/21
19/20
18/19
17/18
16/17
15/16
14/15
13/14
12/13
11/12
10/11
09/10
08/09
07/08
06/07
05/06
04/05
03/04
02/03
01/02
00/01
99/00
98/99
97/98
96/97
95/96
94/95
93/94
92/93
91/92
90/91
89/90
88/89
87/88
86/87
85/86
84/85
83/84
82/83
81/82
80/81
79/80
78/79
77/78
76/77
75/76
74/75
73/74
72/73
71/72
70/71
69/70
68/69
67/68
66/67
65/66
64/65
63/64
62/63
61/62
60/61
59/60
58/59
57/58
56/57
55/56
54/55
53/54
52/53
51/52
50/51
49/50
48/49
47/48
46/47
45/46
44/45
43/44
42/43
41/42
40/41
39/40
38/39
37/38
36/37
35/36
34/35
33/34
32/33
31/32
30/31
1929/30
1928/29
1927/28
1926/27
1925/26
1924/25
1923/24
1922/23
1921/22
1920/21
1919/20
1918/19
1917/18
Knockout stage
Date
Time
Home team
Home
Result
Away team
Away
Final
Sat
Apr 27, 2019
9:00 PM
Sat Apr 27, 2019
9:00 PM
Stade Rennais
8:7
on pens
Paris SG
Semi-Finals
Tue
Apr 2, 2019
9:10 PM
Tue Apr 2, 2019
9:10 PM
Olympique Lyon
2:3
Stade Rennais
Wed
Apr 3, 2019
9:00 PM
Wed Apr 3, 2019
9:00 PM
Paris SG
3:0
FC Nantes
Quarter-Finals
Tue
Feb 26, 2019
9:10 PM
Tue Feb 26, 2019
9:10 PM
Paris SG
3:0
Dijon
Wed
Feb 27, 2019
6:30 PM
Wed Feb 27, 2019
6:30 PM
Stade Rennais
2:0
US Orléans
Wed
Feb 27, 2019
9:00 PM
9:00 PM
Olympique Lyon
3:1
SM Caen
Wed
Mar 6, 2019
6:30 PM
Wed Mar 6, 2019
6:30 PM
AS Vitré
0:2
FC Nantes
Round of 16
Tue
Feb 5, 2019
6:30 PM
Tue Feb 5, 2019
6:30 PM
FC Metz
0:1
US Orléans
IC de Croix
0:3
Dijon
FC Nantes
2:0
Toulouse
Tue
Feb 5, 2019
9:00 PM
9:00 PM
SC Bastia
5:7
on pens
SM Caen
Wed
Feb 6, 2019
6:30 PM
Wed Feb 6, 2019
6:30 PM
AS Vitré
3:2
AS Lyon-Duchère
FC Villefranche
0:3
AET
Paris SG
Wed
Feb 6, 2019
9:05 PM
9:05 PM
Stade Rennais
2:1
LOSC Lille
Thu
Feb 7, 2019
9:00 PM
Thu Feb 7, 2019
9:00 PM
Guingamp
1:2
Olympique Lyon
Fourth Round
Tue
Jan 22, 2019
6:30 PM
Tue Jan 22, 2019
6:30 PM
Toulouse
8:7
on pens
Stade Reims
ASF Andrézieux-B
1:2
AS Lyon-Duchère
AS Nancy
1:2
AET
Guingamp
FC Villefranche
2:0
Les Herbiers VF
Tue
Jan 22, 2019
9:00 PM
9:00 PM
Monaco
1:3
FC Metz
FC Sète 34
0:1
LOSC Lille
Wed
Jan 23, 2019
6:30 PM
Wed Jan 23, 2019
6:30 PM
Marignane G. FC
3:4
on pens
IC de Croix
Saint-Étienne
3:6
Dijon
Saint-Pryvé FC
0:2
Stade Rennais
Bergerac
2:3
AET
US Orléans
Viry-Châtillon
0:6
SM Caen
Wed
Jan 23, 2019
9:05 PM
9:05 PM
Paris SG
2:0
R. Strasbourg
Thu
Jan 24, 2019
6:00 PM
Thu Jan 24, 2019
6:00 PM
SC Bastia
2:1
Noisy-le-Grand
AS Vitré
3:0
Le Havre AC
Thu
Jan 24, 2019
9:00 PM
9:00 PM
Amiens SC
0:2
Olympique Lyon
Sat
Feb 2, 2019
3:00 PM
Sat Feb 2, 2019
3:00 PM
Entente SSG
0:1
FC Nantes
Third Round
Fri
Jan 4, 2019
8:55 PM
Fri Jan 4, 2019
8:55 PM
FC Nantes
4:1
LB Châteauroux
Sat
Jan 5, 2019
1:00 PM
Sat Jan 5, 2019
1:00 PM
Tours FC
1:2
Les Herbiers VF
IC de Croix
2:0
US Raon-l'Étape
SC Bastia
7:6
on pens
Concarneau
Marignane G. FC
4:1
on pens
Clermont Foot
Viry-Châtillon
1:0
Angers SCO
Sat
Jan 5, 2019
3:00 PM
3:00 PM
Stade Pontivyen
2:4
Guingamp
Amiens SC
1:0
Valenciennes FC
Le Puy Foot
0:1
AS Nancy
Entente SSG
1:0
Montpellier
Bergerac
2:1
Chamois Niort
AS Lyon-Duchère
3:0
Nîmes Olympique
US Orléans
3:2
L'Aiglon
Sat
Jan 5, 2019
6:00 PM
6:00 PM
FC Sète 34
1:0
FC Limonest
Red Star FC
0:1
SM Caen
Saint-Quentin
1:2
AET
FC Metz
US Gravelinoise
0:3
AET
FC Villefranche
Schiltigheim
1:3
Dijon
Sat
Jan 5, 2019
8:55 PM
8:55 PM
Bourges Foot
0:2
Olympique Lyon
Sun
Jan 6, 2019
2:15 PM
Sun Jan 6, 2019
2:15 PM
ASF Andrézieux-B
2:0
Marseille
Stade Reims
2:0
Lens
Canet Rous.
0:1
Monaco
Stade Rennais
7:6
on pens
Stade Brestois
Sun
Jan 6, 2019
5:15 PM
5:15 PM
ESC Longueau
1:4
on pens
AS Vitré
G. Bordeaux
0:1
Le Havre AC
Noisy-le-Grand
2:1
G. Ajaccio
Saint-Pryvé FC
3:1
Aurillac-Arpaj.
Toulouse
4:1
OGC Nice
Olym.Strasbourg
0:6
Saint-Étienne
Sun
Jan 6, 2019
8:45 PM
8:45 PM
GSI Pontivy
0:4
Paris SG
Mon
Jan 7, 2019
8:55 PM
Mon Jan 7, 2019
8:55 PM
LOSC Lille
1:0
FC Sochaux
Wed
Jan 16, 2019
7:15 PM
Wed Jan 16, 2019
7:15 PM
Grenoble
0:1
AET
R. Strasbourg
Second Round
Sat
Dec 8, 2018
Unknown
Sat Dec 8, 2018
Unknown
Canet Rous.
4:2
Fréjus-St-Raph.
Côte Bleue
1:2
AS Lyon-Duchère
CS Avion
0:1
Red Star FC
St. Beaucairois
0:2
AET
G. Ajaccio
US Raon-l'Étape
5:4
on pens
US Lusitanos
Paray le Monial
0:4
US Orléans
Besançon Foot
1:2
Tours FC
Schiltigheim
2:1
ASC Biesheim
Olympique Alès
0:2
Marignane G. FC
AF Bobigny
0:2
Clermont Foot
ASVH Villers Ho
1:5
Le Havre AC
USSA Vertou
1:3
Bergerac
Poiré-sur-Vie
1:6
Les Herbiers VF
Hyères FC
2:4
on pens
Grenoble
L'Aiglon
3:2
Ste. Geneviève
AS Vitré
2:0
Montagnarde
US Boulogne
4:5
on pens
IC de Croix
Grand-Quevilly
1:2
GSI Pontivy
Saint-Pryvé FC
3:2
Troyes
Sat
Dec 8, 2018
1:30 PM
1:30 PM
FC Versailles
2:4
Lens
Sat
Dec 8, 2018
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
Chamalières
0:3
on pens
FC Villefranche
Sat
Dec 8, 2018
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
Neuweg
0:2
AS Nancy
FA Illkirch Gr.
0:1
FC Sochaux
Entente SSG
1:0
CS Sedan
Sat
Dec 8, 2018
5:30 PM
5:30 PM
Viry-Châtillon
4:2
AET
Angoulême CFC
Sat
Dec 8, 2018
6:00 PM
6:00 PM
LB Châteauroux
4:0
Pau FC
Stade Pontivyen
1:0
US Avranches
Sat
Dec 8, 2018
6:30 PM
6:30 PM
Concarneau
2:0
US Saint-Malo
Sun
Dec 9, 2018
Unknown
Sun Dec 9, 2018
Unknown
Annecy Vieux
1:3
ASF Andrézieux-B
CMS Oissel
0:1
FC Metz
ESC Longueau
2:1
FC Lannion
RCS La Chapelle
0:1
Aurillac-Arpaj.
US Créteil-L
9:10
on pens
FC Limonest
FC Sète 34
2:0
Rodez AF
Noisy-le-Grand
2:1
Lège Cap-Ferret
Nesle
0:1
US Gravelinoise
Olym.Strasbourg
1:0
SAS Epinal
ES Thaon
3:6
AET
Valenciennes FC
Sun
Dec 9, 2018
1:30 PM
1:30 PM
Mézières
5:6
on pens
Saint-Quentin
Sun
Dec 9, 2018
1:45 PM
1:45 PM
Vannes
2:3
Stade Brestois
Sun
Dec 9, 2018
3:00 PM
3:00 PM
FC Challans
0:1
Chamois Niort
Fri
Dec 14, 2018
8:00 PM
Fri Dec 14, 2018
8:00 PM
US La Charité
2:4
on pens
Bourges Foot
Sat
Dec 15, 2018
8:00 PM
Sat Dec 15, 2018
8:00 PM
SC Bastia
3:1
AET
US Saint-Omer
Sun
Dec 16, 2018
Unknown
Sun Dec 16, 2018
Unknown
Crest-Aouste
0:1
Le Puy Foot
First Round
Fri
Nov 16, 2018
Unknown
Fri Nov 16, 2018
Unknown
USR Sainte-Rose
1:3
Côte Bleue
Fri
Nov 16, 2018
6:00 PM
6:00 PM
Valenciennes FC
3:1
USL Dunkerque
IC de Croix
1:0
Paris FC
Sat
Nov 17, 2018
Unknown
Sat Nov 17, 2018
Unknown
Poiré-sur-Vie
2:1
SO Cholet
AS Beaune
0:3
Grenoble
FC Saint-Lô
0:1
AS Vitré
Montluçon Foot
0:1
Viry-Châtillon
SC Hazebrouck
1:3
US Gravelinoise
FC Montceau B.
1:4
AS Lyon-Duchère
Entente SSG
4:0
FC Mtsapéré
SC Bastia
2:1
Le Mans FC
Crest-Aouste
2:0
UMS Montélimar
CS Volvic
0:0
Le Puy Foot
Theix
0:2
Vannes
AS Magenta
0:1
AF Bobigny
FC Chauray
0:2
Chamois Niort
Stade Poitevin
0:0
L'Aiglon
Châtaigneraie
1:1
Tours FC
Angoulême CFC
1:0
AJ Auxerre
AG Caen
0:2
US Orléans
Avize Grauves
0:1
Schiltigheim
Canet Rous.
2:1
AS Béziers
Paray le Monial
1:0
Morteau
Olympique Alès
2:0
AC Ajaccio
Genêts Anglet
1:3
Pau FC
AS Gamaches
1:7
Le Havre AC
Biars-Bretenoux
2:3
Aurillac-Arpaj.
ES Thaon
3:1
Vieux-Habitants
Barœul
0:2
US Boulogne
Sat
Nov 17, 2018
1:00 AM
1:00 AM
Golden Lion
2:4
AET
SAS Epinal
Sat
Nov 17, 2018
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
AS du Bourny
1:5
CMS Oissel
Sat
Nov 17, 2018
2:30 PM
2:30 PM
Bastia-Borgo
2:4
CS Sedan
Sat
Nov 17, 2018
3:00 PM
3:00 PM
FR Haguenau
3:4
AET
FC Sochaux
Sat
Nov 17, 2018
3:30 PM
3:30 PM
Limoges FC
0:1
AET
FC Villefranche
Sat
Nov 17, 2018
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
Saint-Pryvé FC
1:0
Matoury
US Lusitanos
1:0
JA Drancy
Sat
Nov 17, 2018
6:00 PM
6:00 PM
FC Annecy
0:1
AS Nancy
AFC Compiègne
0:2
Troyes
ASF Andrézieux-B
1:0
Louh.-Cuiseaux
Sat
Nov 17, 2018
6:30 PM
6:30 PM
Fontenay
2:3
LB Châteauroux
Sat
Nov 17, 2018
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
GSI Pontivy
1:0
Plouvorn
Châtellerault
0:2
FC Challans
Nogent
0:2
Lens
Sat
Nov 17, 2018
7:30 PM
7:30 PM
FC Gueugnon
1:3
Clermont Foot
Sat
Nov 17, 2018
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
Étoile Matoury
2:3
Concarneau
Atlantique-Vil.
1:4
Stade Brestois
Sun
Nov 18, 2018
Unknown
Sun Nov 18, 2018
Unknown
Bell. Nantes
1:2
USSA Vertou
SS Jeanne d'Arc
0:1
Besançon Foot
Auch Football
0:1
G. Ajaccio
ESC Longueau
2:1
Blois Foot 41
Saint Orens FC
1:2
FC Sète 34
Mézières
2:0
Saint-Amand
Les Herbiers VF
2:0
US Chauvigny
Annecy Vieux
2:1
FC Val Lyonnais
Nesle
0:0
on pens
FC Chambly Oise
FC Versailles
2:0
AS Dragon
Carrières-Gré
1:2
US La Charité
Tartas
4:6
Lège Cap-Ferret
CS Avion
1:1
RC Epernay
Sarreguemines
2:5
on pens
FC Metz
Stella-Maris
0:3
FC Lannion
Stade Pontivyen
2:0
Vignoc Hédé G
Melun FC
0:2
Chamalières
Grand-Quevilly
4:1
AS Cherbourg
US Saint-Malo
1:0
FC Lorient
Ch.des-Marais
0:5
US Avranches
ASVH Villers Ho
2:0
Mondeville
Luzenac AP
2:5
Rodez AF
Escaudœuvres
1:3
RCS La Chapelle
FCA Troyes
1:1
Bourges Foot
Ste. Geneviève
4:0
Sainte-Suzanne
US Feillens
0:4
FC Limonest
US Raon-l'Étape
1:0
Bourg-en-Bresse
US Vimy
0:2
US Créteil-L
Rossfeld
0:2
ASC Biesheim
USS Aigues-Mo.
0:1
AET
Marignane G. FC
AF Lozère
2:3
Red Star FC
Olym.Strasbourg
4:1
Reipertswiller
Guipavas
0:1
Montagnarde
Valence
0:3
St. Beaucairois
Noisy-le-Grand
1:0
Riom
Marck
0:1
AET
US Saint-Omer
Heillecourt
0:3
Neuweg
Fréjus-St-Raph.
1:0
SC Toulon
FA Illkirch Gr.
3:0
Saint-Avold
Wasquehal
3:5
Saint-Quentin
La Brède
0:8
Bergerac
Sun
Nov 18, 2018
3:00 PM
3:00 PM
Chassieu Déci.
1:5
Hyères FC
Record cup winner
wappen
Club
Wins
Paris Saint-Germain
14
Olympique Marseille
10
LOSC Lille
6
AS Saint-Étienne
6
Olympique Lyon
5
14
10
6
6
5
View stats
Top goalscorers
#
Player
Age
Club
Goals
1
Franck Julienne
Right Winger
27
5
2
Oumar Pouye
Centre-Forward
30
5
3
Naïm Sliti
Left Winger
26
4
4
Gaëtan Perrin
Right Midfield
22
4
5
Maxime Barthelmé
Left Midfield
30
4
0
0
4200000
2500000
150000
View stats