Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 738
- Foreigners: 121 Players 16.4%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 22 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Usti | 3:1 | FK Ars | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
818 · Lukas Vojtech | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
90+2' | 3:1 | |||
Pisek | 0:1 | Bohemi | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
455 · Vojtech Severyn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
JAB B | 1:2 | FCHK B | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
150 · Ondrej Cerny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 3' | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
K.Dvur | 3:0 | PFA | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
140 · Vit Melichar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
57' | ||||
78' | 3:0 | |||
FKP | 0:2 | FC Slo | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
150 · Petr Kolator | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
SK Dyn | 2:1 | Loko | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
100 · Lukas Glogar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 63' | |||
Kolin | 1:0 | FKMB B | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
180 · Daniel Lovetinsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
FK Ban | 2:2 | FCSL B | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Jakub Hodek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
87' | ||||
88' | 2:2 | |||
TJ Sok | 5:1 | FK Chl | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
220 · Lukas Raplik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
57' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 72' | |||
75' | 5:1 | |||
Domaz. | 0:2 | DUK B | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
305 · Matej Toucha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
Admira | 0:2 | FK Rob | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
205 · Jan Benes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
PCE B | 0:3 | Broza. | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
140 · Antonin Bohata | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 83' | |||
SLA B | 1:1 | K.Vary | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
537 · Tomas Svagr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
Hosto. | 0:3 | FCVP B | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
260 · Jens Flade | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+3' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
0:3 | 89' | |||
FC SIL | 1:1 | Motor. | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
251 · Jakub Fencl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
Zapy | 5:1 | TEP B | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
150 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
31' | 3:0 | |||
62' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 87' | |||
89' | 5:1 | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Prague B | 22 | 40 | 51 | |
2 | Domazlice | 22 | 28 | 43 | |
3 | C. Budejovice B | 22 | 13 | 39 | |
4 | Sokol Hostoun | 22 | 3 | 38 | |
5 | Vikt. Plzen B | 22 | 8 | 35 | |
6 | Povltavska FA | 22 | -3 | 34 | |
7 | Dukla Prague B | 22 | 3 | 32 | |
8 | Taborsko B | 22 | 1 | 29 | |
9 | Admira Prague | 22 | -16 | 27 | |
10 | Pisek | 22 | -9 | 26 | |
11 | FK Robstav | 22 | -3 | 25 | |
12 | Bohemians B | 22 | -3 | 25 | |
13 | Motorlet Prague | 22 | -15 | 24 | |
14 | Loko Vltavin | 22 | -11 | 20 | |
15 | Karlovy Vary | 22 | -17 | 20 | |
16 | Kraluv Dvur | 22 | -19 | 18 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Velvary | 22 | 31 | 51 | |
2 | Zapy | 22 | 20 | 44 | |
3 | Viagem Usti n/L | 22 | 14 | 43 | |
4 | Banik Most-Sous | 22 | 13 | 40 | |
5 | Sokol Brozany | 22 | 5 | 36 | |
6 | Jablonec B | 22 | 0 | 30 | |
7 | Sparta Kolin | 22 | -2 | 30 | |
8 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 22 | -4 | 29 | |
9 | Sl. Liberec B | 22 | 0 | 26 | |
10 | Zivanice | 22 | -2 | 26 | |
11 | Pardubice B | 22 | -8 | 26 | |
12 | Ml. Boleslav B | 22 | 2 | 22 | |
13 | Hradec Kr. B | 22 | -18 | 22 | |
14 | Ceska Lipa | 22 | -17 | 20 | |
15 | Teplice B | 22 | -16 | 19 | |
16 | Prepere | 22 | -18 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...