Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 738
- Foreigners: 121 Players 16.4%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 19 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
FCHK B | 2:4 | PCE B | ||
Fri
Mar 22, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Petr Vit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 37' | |||
2:2 | 48' | |||
2:3 | 76' | |||
2:4 | 83' | |||
Usti | 2:0 | FCSL B | ||
Fri
Mar 22, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
762 · Ales Mach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
Loko | 1:0 | Hosto. | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
218 · Jens Flade | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
87' | ||||
FKMB B | 3:0 | TJ Sok | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
100 · Petr Kolator | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
JAB B | 1:3 | FK Ban | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
130 · Martin Nenadal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
0:3 | 55' | |||
87' | 1:3 | |||
Motor. | 1:1 | SK Dyn | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
90 · Lubomir Rehacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
FK Rob | 0:0 | Domaz. | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
320 · Pavel Orel |
FK Ars | 1:1 | FC Slo | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
220 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
K.Dvur | 3:1 | Admira | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Tomas Svagr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 38' | |||
72' | 3:1 | |||
K.Vary | 0:2 | Pisek | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Jan Benes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
24' | ||||
0:2 | 25' | |||
FK Chl | 2:0 | Zapy | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
185 · Karel Hanousek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
DUK B | 3:0 | Bohemi | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
185 · Jan Svorc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
25' | 3:0 | |||
FCVP B | 3:3 | FC SIL | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
100 · Jaroslav Coufal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 61' | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 83' | |||
3:3 | 84' | |||
87' | ||||
TEP B | 2:1 | Kolin | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
165 · Lukas Langmajer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
11' | ||||
44' | 1:1 | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
Broza. | 2:0 | FKP | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Jakub Hodek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
60' | ||||
PFA | 0:5 | SLA B | ||
Wed
May 1, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
580 · Vojtech Severyn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
0:3 | 41' | |||
0:4 | 50' | |||
0:5 | 77' | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Prague B | 19 | 34 | 47 | |
2 | Domazlice | 19 | 29 | 40 | |
3 | Sokol Hostoun | 19 | 9 | 37 | |
4 | C. Budejovice B | 19 | 9 | 30 | |
5 | Povltavska FA | 19 | -5 | 28 | |
6 | Admira Prague | 19 | -11 | 27 | |
7 | Vikt. Plzen B | 19 | 3 | 26 | |
8 | Pisek | 19 | -4 | 26 | |
9 | Dukla Prague B | 19 | -1 | 25 | |
10 | Taborsko B | 19 | -3 | 24 | |
11 | Bohemians B | 19 | -2 | 22 | |
12 | FK Robstav | 19 | 2 | 21 | |
13 | Karlovy Vary | 19 | -11 | 19 | |
14 | Motorlet Prague | 19 | -18 | 17 | |
15 | Loko Vltavin | 19 | -11 | 16 | |
16 | Kraluv Dvur | 19 | -20 | 14 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Velvary | 19 | 28 | 44 | |
2 | Zapy | 19 | 17 | 40 | |
3 | Banik Most-Sous | 19 | 12 | 35 | |
4 | Viagem Usti n/L | 19 | 9 | 34 | |
5 | Sokol Brozany | 19 | 2 | 30 | |
6 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 19 | 3 | 29 | |
7 | Jablonec B | 19 | 0 | 27 | |
8 | Sparta Kolin | 19 | -4 | 23 | |
9 | Sl. Liberec B | 19 | -2 | 22 | |
10 | Ml. Boleslav B | 19 | 5 | 21 | |
11 | Zivanice | 19 | -4 | 20 | |
12 | Pardubice B | 19 | -7 | 20 | |
13 | Hradec Kr. B | 19 | -17 | 19 | |
14 | Ceska Lipa | 19 | -15 | 18 | |
15 | Teplice B | 19 | -12 | 16 | |
16 | Prepere | 19 | -15 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...