Campeonato Uruguayo Especial (2016)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete Campeonato Uruguayo Especial (2016) schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/28/168:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Juventud | 2:0 | Sud América (16.) | ||||
(8.) Plaza Colonia | 1:1 | Racing Club (9.) | ||||
(14.) Villa Española | 1:2 | Rampla Jrs (3.) | ||||
Mon 8/29/1612:01 AM | ||||||
(11.) Peñarol | 0:0 | Liverpool FC (12.) | ||||
Tue 8/30/168:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) CA Fénix | 0:1 | CA Cerro (4.) | ||||
Wed 8/31/168:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Danubio FC | 2:1 | Nacional (13.) | ||||
(10.) Boston River | 1:1 | Defensor SC (7.) | ||||
Thu 9/1/161:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Wanderers | 1:1 | River Plate (6.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/3/168:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sud América | 1:0 | Villa Española (15.) | ||||
(2.) Rampla Jrs | 2:1 | Danubio FC (8.) | ||||
Sun 9/4/1612:01 AM | ||||||
(5.) Peñarol | 2:0 | CA Fénix (16.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Racing Club | 0:1 | Liverpool FC (6.) | ||||
(9.) CA Cerro | 1:3 | Wanderers (4.) | ||||
(14.) River Plate | 1:5 | Boston River (3.) | ||||
(12.) Defensor SC | 0:1 | Juventud (1.) | ||||
Mon 9/5/1612:01 AM | ||||||
(7.) Nacional | 3:2 | Plaza Colonia (11.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/10/168:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Boston River | 1:1 | CA Cerro (9.) | ||||
(8.) Peñarol | 0:1 | Wanderers (1.) | ||||
(11.) CA Fénix | 3:1 | Racing Club (15.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Plaza Colonia | 1:1 | Rampla Jrs (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/11/168:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Defensor SC | 2:0 | Sud América (12.) | ||||
(2.) Juventud | 0:0 | River Plate (14.) | ||||
(4.) Liverpool FC | 2:1 | Nacional (10.) | ||||
(5.) Danubio FC | 1:0 | Villa Española (16.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/17/168:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Sud América | 0:2 | Danubio FC (1.) | ||||
(14.) Racing Club | 1:1 | Wanderers (2.) | ||||
(11.) CA Cerro | 1:1 | Juventud (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/18/1612:01 AM | ||||||
(12.) CA Fénix | 0:1 | Nacional (8.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Villa Española | 2:4 | Plaza Colonia (9.) | ||||
(4.) Rampla Jrs | 0:0 | Liverpool FC (5.) | ||||
(15.) River Plate | 0:5 | Defensor SC (6.) | ||||
Mon 9/19/1612:01 AM | ||||||
(7.) Boston River | 0:0 | Peñarol (10.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/24/168:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Boston River | 1:1 | Racing Club (14.) | ||||
(6.) Wanderers | 1:3 | Nacional (4.) | ||||
(3.) Liverpool FC | 1:0 | Villa Española (16.) | ||||
11:10 PM | ||||||
(8.) Defensor SC | 0:1 | CA Cerro (7.) | ||||
Sun 9/25/168:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) River Plate | 0:3 | Sud América (10.) | ||||
(5.) Rampla Jrs | 0:0 | CA Fénix (13.) | ||||
(1.) Danubio FC | 3:0 | Plaza Colonia (12.) | ||||
Mon 9/26/1612:01 AM | ||||||
(2.) Juventud | 1:0 | Peñarol (11.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/1/169:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Sud América | 3:0 | Rampla Jrs (9.) | ||||
(13.) Racing Club | 4:2 | Danubio FC (1.) | ||||
(14.) Plaza Colonia | 0:0 | Peñarol (12.) | ||||
(15.) River Plate | 1:2 | CA Fénix (11.) | ||||
Sun 10/2/169:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) CA Cerro | 2:0 | Liverpool FC (5.) | ||||
(3.) Juventud | 0:1 | Boston River (6.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Defensor SC | 1:1 | Wanderers (7.) | ||||
Mon 10/3/1612:01 AM | ||||||
(16.) Villa Española | 0:1 | Nacional (2.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/8/169:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sud América | 0:1 | Boston River (4.) | ||||
(5.) Wanderers | 1:0 | Juventud (7.) | ||||
(6.) Liverpool FC | 2:2 | River Plate (15.) | ||||
Sun 10/9/1612:15 AM | ||||||
(2.) Nacional | 2:0 | Rampla Jrs (10.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) CA Fénix | 3:1 | Defensor SC (11.) | ||||
(14.) Plaza Colonia | 2:3 | CA Cerro (3.) | ||||
(1.) Danubio FC | 3:2 | Peñarol (13.) | ||||
(16.) Villa Española | 1:1 | Racing Club (12.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/15/169:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Racing Club | 2:1 | Rampla Jrs (12.) | ||||
(3.) Wanderers | 1:0 | Boston River (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/16/1612:15 AM | ||||||
(10.) Peñarol | 2:1 | Villa Española (16.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) CA Cerro | 0:1 | Danubio FC (1.) | ||||
(15.) River Plate | 2:1 | Plaza Colonia (14.) | ||||
(13.) Defensor SC | 1:3 | Liverpool FC (4.) | ||||
(7.) Juventud | 0:0 | CA Fénix (8.) | ||||
Mon 10/17/1612:15 AM | ||||||
(2.) Nacional | 1:0 | Sud América (11.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/22/169:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) CA Fénix | 1:1 | Boston River (5.) | ||||
(4.) Liverpool FC | 1:0 | Juventud (8.) | ||||
(16.) Villa Española | 2:0 | CA Cerro (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/23/1612:15 AM | ||||||
(1.) Nacional | 3:1 | Racing Club (11.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Wanderers | 2:1 | Sud América (13.) | ||||
(14.) Plaza Colonia | 0:1 | Defensor SC (10.) | ||||
(2.) Danubio FC | 2:1 | River Plate (15.) | ||||
Mon 10/24/1612:15 AM | ||||||
(9.) Rampla Jrs | 1:0 | Peñarol (12.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/29/169:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Sud América | 1:4 | Peñarol (11.) | ||||
(12.) Rampla Jrs | 0:1 | Defensor SC (7.) | ||||
(6.) Boston River | 1:2 | Danubio FC (2.) | ||||
(5.) CA Fénix | 1:0 | Liverpool FC (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/30/168:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) CA Cerro | 2:3 | Racing Club (10.) | ||||
(9.) Juventud | 1:1 | Villa Española (16.) | ||||
(3.) Wanderers | 0:0 | Plaza Colonia (14.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Nacional | 3:1 | River Plate (15.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/12/168:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) CA Fénix | 1:2 | Sud América (12.) | ||||
(3.) Liverpool FC | 2:1 | Wanderers (4.) | ||||
(16.) Villa Española | 2:2 | Defensor SC (7.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) CA Cerro | 0:0 | Nacional (1.) | ||||
Sun 11/13/168:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Plaza Colonia | 2:2 | Boston River (6.) | ||||
(2.) Danubio FC | 1:1 | Juventud (10.) | ||||
(13.) Rampla Jrs | 0:2 | River Plate (14.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Racing Club | 2:5 | Peñarol (5.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/19/168:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Villa Española | 0:3 | Boston River (5.) | ||||
(8.) Racing Club | 2:1 | River Plate (15.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Peñarol | 1:2 | CA Cerro (7.) | ||||
Sun 11/20/168:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Liverpool FC | 1:1 | Sud América (13.) | ||||
(14.) Plaza Colonia | 2:0 | CA Fénix (10.) | ||||
(2.) Danubio FC | 0:1 | Wanderers (3.) | ||||
(11.) Rampla Jrs | 1:0 | Juventud (12.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Defensor SC | 3:2 | Nacional (1.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/26/168:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Sud América | 2:2 | Racing Club (9.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) CA Cerro | 0:0 | Rampla Jrs (10.) | ||||
(14.) River Plate | 2:1 | Villa Española (16.) | ||||
(8.) Juventud | 2:0 | Plaza Colonia (15.) | ||||
(3.) Wanderers | 4:2 | CA Fénix (12.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Defensor SC | 0:0 | Danubio FC (2.) | ||||
Sun 11/27/169:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Peñarol | 0:3 | Nacional (1.) | ||||
Mon 11/28/168:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Boston River | 0:0 | Liverpool FC (4.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/3/168:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Sud América | 0:2 | CA Cerro (7.) | ||||
(13.) River Plate | 3:1 | Peñarol (12.) | ||||
(5.) Boston River | 2:0 | Rampla Jrs (11.) | ||||
Sun 12/4/168:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Defensor SC | 2:1 | Racing Club (10.) | ||||
(1.) Nacional | 2:0 | Juventud (9.) | ||||
(2.) Wanderers | 3:1 | Villa Española (16.) | ||||
(8.) CA Fénix | 4:1 | Danubio FC (3.) | ||||
(4.) Liverpool FC | 1:1 | Plaza Colonia (15.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/10/169:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Plaza Colonia | 0:3 | Sud América (12.) | ||||
(16.) Villa Española | 2:2 | CA Fénix (9.) | ||||
(8.) Racing Club | 2:0 | Juventud (11.) | ||||
(7.) CA Cerro | 0:1 | River Plate (10.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Peñarol | 0:2 | Defensor SC (4.) | ||||
Sun 12/11/169:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Danubio FC | 3:2 | Liverpool FC (5.) | ||||
(13.) Rampla Jrs | 1:1 | Wanderers (2.) | ||||
(1.) Nacional | 1:0 | Boston River (6.) |