Arsen Khubulov
www.shakhter.kz
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 13, 1990 (33)
- Place of birth: Vladikavkaz
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Right Winger
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 4 / 0
Detailed stats of Arsen Khubulov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 78 | 10 | 15 | 19 / - / 1 | 4.775' | ||||
19/20 | FNL | 16 | 1 | 2 | 6 / - / 1 | 827' | |||
16/17 | FNL | 18 | 3 | 4 | 5 / - / - | 1.051' | |||
10/11 | 1.Division | 44 | 6 | 9 | 8 / - / - | 2.897' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/4/11 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Vlad. (19.) | 0:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/7/11 | A | (1.) | FK Novgorod (12.) | 0:3 | 1 | 84' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/15/11 | H | (1.) | Metallurg-Enisey (17.) | 4:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/18/11 | H | (1.) | Sibir (4.) | 1:1 | 40' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/25/11 | A | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 2:2 | 72' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/28/11 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Bryansk (9.) | 1:0 | 66' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/4/11 | H | (2.) | Ural (8.) | 1:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | H | (1.) | Gazovik Orenburg (12.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/15/11 | A | (1.) | Zhemchuzhina | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/18/11 | A | (1.) | Chernomorets Nv. (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/27/11 | H | (1.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 1:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/30/11 | H | (1.) | Khimki (11.) | 1:1 | 38' | 40' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/4/11 | A | (1.) | Baltika (16.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/7/11 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/14/11 | A | (1.) | SKA-Energia (7.) | 1:1 | 1 | 63' | 71' | |||||||||
16 | 6/17/11 | A | (1.) | Luch-Energia (19.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/24/11 | H | (1.) | Mordovia (3.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 6/27/11 | H | (1.) | KamAZ (4.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/11/11 | A | (1.) | Volgar-Gazprom (12.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/9/11 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Vlad. (11.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/12/11 | H | (1.) | FK Novgorod (2.) | 1:0 | 49' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/22/11 | A | (1.) | Sibir (4.) | 3:0 | 61' | |||||||||||
24 | 8/29/11 | H | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 0:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/1/11 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Bryansk (13.) | 2:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
26 | 9/6/11 | H | (1.) | Volgar-Gazprom (17.) | 2:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
27 | 9/12/11 | A | (1.) | Ural (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 9/15/11 | A | (1.) | Gazovik Orenburg (17.) | 1:0 | 37' | |||||||||||
29 | 9/22/11 | H | (1.) | Zhemchuzhina (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 9/25/11 | H | (2.) | Chernomorets Nv. (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 10/3/11 | A | (2.) | Khimki (12.) | 0:2 | 22' | |||||||||||
32 | 10/6/11 | A | (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 1:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
22 | 10/10/11 | A | (1.) | Metallurg-Enisey (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 10/14/11 | H | (2.) | Baltika (15.) | 2:0 | RM | 81' | ||||||||||
34 | 10/17/11 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 1:3 | RW | 1 | 69' | |||||||||
35 | 10/24/11 | H | (2.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 3:1 | RW | 1 | 1 | 79' | ||||||||
36 | 10/27/11 | H | (2.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 1:0 | 1 | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
37 | 11/4/11 | A | (1.) | Mordovia (2.) | 1:2 | 1 | 4' | 90' | |||||||||
38 | 11/7/11 | A | (1.) | KamAZ (9.) | 2:0 | 85' | |||||||||||
39 | 3/12/12 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 0:1 | LM | 1 | 40' | 70' | ||||||||
40 | 3/16/12 | H | (1.) | Sibir (6.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 62' | 88' | ||||||||
41 | 3/20/12 | A | (1.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 3/27/12 | A | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 0:1 | RM | 1 | 76' | |||||||||
43 | 3/31/12 | H | (2.) | Mordovia (1.) | 2:4 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/4/12 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Bryansk (5.) | 1:2 | AM | 23' | ||||||||||
45 | 4/11/12 | H | (3.) | Ural (5.) | 1:2 | RM | 40' | 67' | |||||||||
46 | 4/15/12 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | 1:0 | RM | 63' | ||||||||||
47 | 4/19/12 | A | (3.) | Sibir (7.) | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
48 | 4/25/12 | H | (1.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 1:0 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
49 | 4/29/12 | H | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 0:0 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
50 | 5/3/12 | A | (2.) | Mordovia (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
51 | 5/8/12 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Bryansk (6.) | 2:0 | RM | 76' | ||||||||||
52 | 5/12/12 | A | (2.) | Ural (5.) | 2:2 | RM | 55' | 56' | |||||||||
1 | 7/7/13 | A | (15.) | Ufa (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/13/13 | H | (8.) | Angusht Nazran (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/18/13 | A | (5.) | Neftekhimik (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/23/13 | A | (5.) | Spartak Nalchik (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/2/13 | A | (5.) | Baltika (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/11/16 | A | (11.) | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | 0:0 | AM | 7' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/16/16 | H | (12.) | Luch-Energia (7.) | 1:1 | LW | 28' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/23/16 | A | (14.) | Spartak 2 (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/27/16 | H | (14.) | Tosno (6.) | 1:1 | LW | 80' | 45' | |||||||||
5 | 7/31/16 | A | (13.) | Tambov (6.) | 0:0 | LW | 12' | 45' | |||||||||
6 | 8/6/16 | H | (19.) | SKA Khabarovsk (14.) | 0:2 | LW | 67' | 45' | |||||||||
7 | 8/13/16 | A | (20.) | Khimki (17.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/17/16 | H | (19.) | Sibir (8.) | 1:1 | LW | 28' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/21/16 | A | (16.) | Mordovia (18.) | 1:3 | AM | 2 | 73' | |||||||||
10 | 8/28/16 | A | (12.) | Neftekhimik (11.) | 1:4 | AM | 1 | 64' | |||||||||
11 | 9/3/16 | H | (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (4.) | 0:0 | AM | 41' | 66' | |||||||||
12 | 9/10/16 | H | (12.) | Sokol Saratov (18.) | 0:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
13 | 9/17/16 | H | (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | 0:1 | AM | 42' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/26/16 | A | (15.) | Tyumen (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/1/16 | H | (13.) | Enisey (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/8/16 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | LW | 33' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/15/16 | H | (16.) | Baltika (20.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/22/16 | A | (14.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (7.) | 0:4 | RW | 1 | 22' | 67' | ||||||||
19 | 10/30/16 | H | (11.) | Volgar (16.) | 1:0 | RW | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
20 | 11/5/16 | A | (13.) | Luch-Energia (9.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 11/9/16 | H | (12.) | Spartak 2 (7.) | 5:2 | RW | 1 | 62' | |||||||||
22 | 11/13/16 | A | (13.) | Tosno (2.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/19/16 | H | (13.) | Tambov (12.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/26/16 | A | (13.) | SKA Khabarovsk (3.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/7/19 | A | (6.) | Tekstilshchik (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/13/19 | A | (9.) | Chertanovo (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/20/19 | H | (12.) | Rotor Volgograd (2.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 7/24/19 | A | (15.) | Khimki (1.) | 4:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/28/19 | H | (18.) | Krasnodar 2 (14.) | 0:1 | RW | 90 + 2' | 35' | |||||||||
6 | 8/3/19 | A | (18.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 0:0 | LW | 33' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/10/19 | H | (18.) | Neftekhimik (9.) | 2:2 | LW | 1 | 1 | 90 + 7' | 64' | |||||||
8 | 8/14/19 | A | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 0:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
9 | 8/20/19 | A | (19.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 2:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
10 | 8/25/19 | A | (20.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 2:0 | CF | 23' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 8/31/19 | H | (20.) | Chaika Pes. (10.) | 1:3 | RW | 36' | 59' | |||||||||
12 | 9/7/19 | A | (20.) | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | 1:1 | LW | 56' | 81' | |||||||||
13 | 9/14/19 | H | (20.) | Baltika (13.) | 2:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
14 | 9/20/19 | A | (20.) | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | 2:0 | RW | 29' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/29/19 | H | (19.) | Mordovia (17.) | 2:1 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/5/19 | A | (17.) | Nizhny Novgorod (10.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/12/19 | H | (17.) | Armavir (13.) | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 25' | |||||||||
18 | 10/19/19 | A | (16.) | Luch (14.) | 0:1 | LW | 67' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/23/19 | H | (17.) | Avangard Kursk (12.) | 1:1 | LW | 8' | 45' | |||||||||
20 | 10/27/19 | H | (17.) | Chertanovo (4.) | 0:2 | LW | 56' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/3/19 | A | (17.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 2:1 | RW | 28' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/9/19 | H | (15.) | Khimki (2.) | 1:0 | RW | 51' | 71' | |||||||||
23 | 11/13/19 | A | (16.) | Krasnodar 2 (12.) | 4:0 | RW | 56' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/17/19 | H | (15.) | Tom Tomsk (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 11/23/19 | A | (17.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 82, Starting eleven: 57, Substituted in: 21, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 4, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Right Winger | 18 | 2 | 6 |
Left Winger | 13 | 1 | 1 |
Attacking Midfield | 7 | 3 | 2 |
Right Midfield | 7 | - | 2 |
Left Midfield | 4 | 1 | 1 |
Centre-Forward | 1 | - | - |