Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 75 | 1 | 1 | 6 | |||
Regional League East | 6 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
Wiener Stadtliga | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
Burgenlandliga | 8 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
ÖFB Jugendliga U18 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Regional League East
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 11, 2023 | Kremser SC (3.) | Mauerwerk (13.) | 3:0 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
6 | Sep 1, 2023 | TWL Elektra (10.) | FC Marchfeld (15.) | 0:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 4, 2023 | Ardagger (12.) | TWL Elektra (9.) | 3:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Mar 1, 2024 | Young Violets (4.) | FC Marchfeld (7.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Apr 5, 2024 | Wiener SC (9.) | Traiskirchen (8.) | 4:2 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
25 | Apr 26, 2024 | Traiskirchen (9.) | FavAC (13.) | 2:3 | 8 | - | - | 1 |
Wiener Stadtliga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Nov 30, 2023 | Slovan HAC (4.) | Red Star (3.) | 5:2 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
17 | Mar 9, 2024 | SV Donau (7.) | Hellas Kagran (14.) | 5:1 | 4 | - | 1 | - |
Burgenlandliga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 5, 2023 | Halbturn (11.) | Deutschkreutz (10.) | 1:5 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Aug 19, 2023 | Edelserpentin (13.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (9.) | 3:1 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
8 | Sep 23, 2023 | Rudersdorf (14.) | Schattendorf (10.) | 1:1 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Sep 30, 2023 | Halbturn (15.) | Marz (12.) | 3:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Mar 23, 2024 | Edelserpentin (8.) | Horitschon (7.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Apr 13, 2024 | Kohfidisch (10.) | Schattendorf (11.) | 2:1 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Apr 27, 2024 | Pinkafeld (8.) | Deutschkreutz (13.) | 0:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | May 25, 2024 | Edelserpentin (9.) | Halbturn (12.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | 1 |
ÖFB Jugendliga U18
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Feb 24, 2024 | AKA Rapid U18 (3.) | AKA Admira U18 (8.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Apr 30, 2024 | AKA WAC U18 (13.) | AKA Austria U18 (3.) | 1:2 | 3 | - | - | - |