Anri Khagush
arsenaltula.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 23, 1986 (37)
- Place of birth: Gagra
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,79 m
- Position: Right-Back
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Currently working as:
Team Organiser
Club:
Arsenal Tula
Detailed stats of Anri Khagush
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 51 | 1 | 2 | 11 / 2 / - | 3.134' | ||||
15/16 | FNL | 27 | 1 | - | 6 / 1 / - | 1.969' | |||
12/13 | 1.Division | 11 | - | 2 | 2 / 1 / - | 834' | |||
04/05 | 1.Division | 13 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 331' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 3/30/05 | A | (20.) | Ural (9.) | 1:0 | 6' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/2/05 | H | (15.) | Volgar-Gazprom (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/05 | H | (9.) | Sokol (22.) | 2:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/05 | A | (12.) | Anzhi (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/05 | A | (12.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/26/05 | H | (12.) | KamAZ (2.) | 1:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/29/05 | H | (13.) | Khimki (2.) | 1:5 | 83' | 19' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/6/05 | A | (13.) | Chkalovets-1936 (20.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/9/05 | A | (14.) | Met-Kuz (21.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/16/05 | H | (12.) | Met. Lipetsk (20.) | 3:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/19/05 | H | (8.) | Fakel Voronezh (12.) | 3:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/26/05 | A | (12.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/29/05 | A | (12.) | Orel (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/5/05 | H | (13.) | Spartak Nalchik (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/8/05 | H | (14.) | Dinamo Makhach. (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/15/05 | A | (11.) | Amur (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/18/05 | A | (11.) | L. Chita (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 6/26/05 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Bryansk (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 6/29/05 | H | (10.) | Petrotrest (21.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/6/05 | A | (10.) | Luch-Energia (3.) | 3:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/9/05 | A | (11.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 4:0 | 87' | 8' | ||||||||||
23 | 7/26/05 | A | (11.) | Volgar-Gazprom (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 7/29/05 | A | (11.) | Sokol (20.) | 1:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/5/05 | H | (11.) | Anzhi (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/8/05 | H | (10.) | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/15/05 | A | (10.) | KamAZ (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/18/05 | A | (11.) | Khimki (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 8/25/05 | H | (11.) | Chkalovets-1936 (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 8/28/05 | H | (9.) | Met-Kuz (19.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/4/05 | A | (9.) | Met. Lipetsk (22.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/7/05 | A | (9.) | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | 0:4 | 2' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/14/05 | H | (9.) | Avangard Kursk (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 9/17/05 | H | (9.) | Orel (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 9/24/05 | A | (9.) | Spartak Nalchik (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 9/27/05 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Makhach. (4.) | 4:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/4/05 | H | (9.) | Amur (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/7/05 | H | (10.) | L. Chita (15.) | 2:2 | 15' | |||||||||||
39 | 10/14/05 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Bryansk (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 10/17/05 | A | (8.) | Petrotrest (20.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 10/24/05 | H | (8.) | Luch-Energia (1.) | 2:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/27/05 | H | (8.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 11/6/05 | H | (9.) | Ural (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/9/12 | H | (6.) | Ufa (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/23/12 | H | (13.) | Neftekhimik (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/31/12 | A | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/6/12 | H | (4.) | Ural (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/13/12 | A | (8.) | Enisey (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/17/12 | H | (5.) | Met-Kuz (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/22/12 | A | (9.) | SKA-Energia (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 8/28/12 | H | (9.) | Petrotrest (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/6/12 | H | (5.) | Khimki (17.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/10/12 | A | (6.) | Baltika (8.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/17/12 | H | (4.) | Ufa (7.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/1/12 | A | (5.) | Petrotrest (14.) | 0:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/8/12 | H | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 1:2 | RM | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/14/12 | A | (7.) | Ural (2.) | 3:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/22/12 | H | (6.) | Enisey (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/26/12 | A | (7.) | SKA-Energia (3.) | 0:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
19 | 10/31/12 | H | (5.) | Spartak Nalchik (7.) | 3:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/5/12 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (12.) | 2:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/12/12 | H | (3.) | Volgar (15.) | 3:1 | LB | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 11/19/12 | A | (4.) | Salyut Belgorod (14.) | 2:0 | LB | 13' | 17' | 17' | ||||||||
1 | 7/11/15 | H | (3.) | Baikal Irkutsk (14.) | 2:1 | RB | 89' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/15/15 | A | (6.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (12.) | 2:2 | RB | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 7/20/15 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Armavir (14.) | 0:0 | RB | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 7/27/15 | H | (5.) | Tosno (11.) | 3:1 | RB | 4' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/3/15 | A | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (7.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/10/15 | H | (6.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 0:3 | RM | 33' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/15 | A | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/23/15 | H | (4.) | Volgar (15.) | 1:1 | RM | 11' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/31/15 | A | (4.) | Enisey (15.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/7/15 | H | (4.) | Tyumen (12.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/14/15 | H | (4.) | Luch-Energia (9.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/20/15 | H | (3.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 1:0 | RB | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 9/28/15 | A | (3.) | Sokol Saratov (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/4/15 | H | (3.) | Volga NN (5.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/11/15 | A | (3.) | Sibir (5.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/15/15 | H | (3.) | Baltika (9.) | 1:0 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 10/19/15 | A | (3.) | KamAZ (19.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/26/15 | H | (3.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 4:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/1/15 | A | (4.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 3:1 | RB | 12' | 40' | 40' | ||||||||
20 | 11/8/15 | H | (3.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/15/15 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Armavir (20.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/20/15 | A | (3.) | Tosno (18.) | 2:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/25/15 | H | (3.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:2 | RB | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 11/29/15 | A | (3.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/12/16 | H | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 4:1 | RM | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 3/16/16 | A | (3.) | Volgar (4.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/20/16 | H | (3.) | Enisey (10.) | 2:0 | RM | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 3/27/16 | A | (2.) | Tyumen (10.) | 1:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/3/16 | A | (3.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 0:0 | RM | 86' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/7/16 | A | (2.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 0:1 | RM | 39' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/11/16 | H | (2.) | Sokol Saratov (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/18/16 | A | (2.) | Volga NN (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/25/16 | H | (2.) | Sibir (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/2/16 | A | (2.) | Baltika (12.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/6/16 | H | (2.) | KamAZ (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/10/16 | A | (2.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 1:2 | RM | 22' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/15/16 | H | (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (6.) | 1:0 | RM | 34' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/21/16 | A | (2.) | Baikal Irkutsk (19.) | 0:2 | RM | 81' | ||||||||||
Squad: 55, Starting eleven: 34, Substituted in: 17, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |