#33 Aleksey Lysov
KS 2 Samara
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2027
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2027
www.fclm.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 10, 2005 (19)
- Place of birth: Vladimir
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Russia U18
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 0
Stats of Aleksey Lysov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 26 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 2.067' | ||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 15 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 1.301' | ||
2. Division B | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 385' | ||
U19 M-Liga | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 360' | ||
Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 21' | ||
Premier Liga | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 8/5/23 | H | (3.) | Rostov (8.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/23 | A | (5.) | Loko Moscow (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/23 | A | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/23 | H | (4.) | Baltika (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/23 | H | (3.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | H | (2.) | Sochi (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/23 | H | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/23 | A | (2.) | Pari NN (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/23 | A | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/23 | H | (3.) | Orenburg (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/23 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/23 | H | (4.) | Ural (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/23 | H | (5.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/2/23 | A | (4.) | Sochi (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/9/23 | A | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/1/24 | A | (8.) | Rostov (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/8/24 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/30/24 | H | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/24 | A | (6.) | Ural (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/24 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/20/24 | A | (5.) | Baltika (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/25/24 | A | Fakel Voronezh | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 4/29/24 | H | (6.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/24 | A | (6.) | Orenburg (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/10/24 | H | (8.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/24 | A | (9.) | Dynamo Moscow (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/24 | H | (9.) | Pari NN (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 12, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/13/24 | A | Lada Togliatti | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/20/24 | H | Volna Kovernino | 1:1 | 71' | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/28/24 | A | Sokol Kazan | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 5/4/24 | H | Nosta | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/11/24 | H | Dinamo Barnaul | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/19/24 | H | Pari NN 2 | 2:2 | 45' | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/25/24 | A | Amkar Perm | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 6/1/24 | A | Uralets-TS | 0:0 | 89' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/8/24 | A | Baltika II | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 3/15/24 | A | Spartak II | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 3/29/24 | H | Master-Saturn | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/5/24 | H | Rubin Kazan II | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/12/24 | A | FK Sochi II | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/19/24 | A | Akron Konoplev | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/26/24 | H | Loko Moscow II | 0:7 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/3/24 | H | Strogino II | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/10/24 | A | Krasnodar II | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/17/24 | H | Baltika II | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/7/23 | A | (5.) | Master-Saturn (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/14/23 | H | (2.) | Chertanovo II (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/21/23 | A | (3.) | Zenit II (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/28/23 | H | (2.) | Akron Konoplev (20.) | 9:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/4/23 | A | (12.) | Akron Konoplev (20.) | 0:3 | LB | 88' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/11/23 | H | (11.) | Orenburg II (17.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/18/23 | A | (12.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/25/23 | A | (10.) | Baltika II (19.) | 1:2 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/1/23 | H | (12.) | FK Sochi II (5.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/15/23 | A | (12.) | Spartak II (3.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/22/23 | H | (13.) | Pari NN II (10.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/29/23 | A | (11.) | Ural II (18.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/6/23 | H | (12.) | CSKA Moscow II (9.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/20/23 | A | (12.) | Fakel II (13.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/27/23 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan II (15.) | 2:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/3/23 | A | (12.) | Krasnodar II (6.) | 4:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/10/23 | H | (12.) | Rostov II (2.) | 3:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/24/23 | A | (12.) | Dynamo M II (9.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/1/23 | H | (12.) | Akhmat II (15.) | 4:0 | CB | 2 | 88' | |||||||||
Squad: 15, Starting eleven: 15, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group C | 8/9/23 | H | Zenit S-Pb | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group C | 8/30/23 | A | Akhmat Grozny | 3:1 | CB | 2' | |||||||||||
Group C | 9/19/23 | A | Baltika | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group C | 10/4/23 | H | Akhmat Grozny | 0:3 | RB | 19' | |||||||||||
Group C | 10/31/23 | A | Zenit S-Pb | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U18 | |||||
15 | Sep 23, 2022 | 3 | - | ||
Russia U16 | |||||
5 | Feb 22, 2021 | 4 | - | ||
Russia U15 | |||||
2 | Nov 5, 2019 | 2 | - |