#19 Aleksandr Zuev
Arsenal Tula
1.Division League level: Second Tier Joined: Jan 16, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
1.Division League level: Second Tier Joined: Jan 16, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
www.pfcks.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 26, 1996 (27)
- Place of birth: Kostanay
- Citizenship: Kazakhstan
- Height: 1,77 m
- Position: Left Winger
- Current international: Kazakhstan
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 1
Stats of Aleksandr Zuev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 22 | - | 2 | 5 | - | - | 1.059' | ||
Super liga Srbije | 13 | - | 1 | 4 | - | - | 625' | ||
1.Division | 9 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 434' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals | 3/21/24 | A | Greece | 5:0 | RW | 23' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 3/14/24 | H | Turkmenistan | 2:0 | RW | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/26/24 | A | Luxembourg | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | 6/7/24 | A | Armenia | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/23 | A | (6.) | Akhmat Grozny (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/23 | H | (6.) | Dynamo Moscow (12.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/23 | H | (3.) | Rostov (8.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/23 | A | (5.) | Loko Moscow (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/23 | A | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/23 | H | (4.) | Baltika (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/23 | H | (3.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Play Off 1st leg | 5/29/24 | A | Pari NN | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Play Off 2st leg | 6/1/24 | H | Pari NN | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 9/17/23 | A | (11.) | Radnicki Nis (14.) | 1:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/23 | H | (9.) | Radnicki 1923 (16.) | 1:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/23 | A | (10.) | Vojvodina (8.) | 2:1 | 34' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/23 | H | (11.) | Radnik (13.) | 1:1 | LM | 54' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/23/23 | A | (11.) | Zelez. Pancevo (16.) | 3:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/23 | H | (14.) | Red Star (2.) | 1:2 | RM | 69' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/6/23 | A | (11.) | Napredak (13.) | 0:4 | LW | 1 | 74' | |||||||||
15 | 11/11/23 | H | (13.) | Mladost (7.) | 0:1 | LM | 77' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/24/23 | H | (13.) | Spartak (8.) | 0:1 | LM | 58' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/2/23 | A | (13.) | Vozdovac (8.) | 4:0 | AM | 68' | 69' | |||||||||
18 | 12/10/23 | H | (12.) | Novi Pazar (5.) | 1:0 | RM | 25' | 49' | |||||||||
19 | 12/18/23 | A | (11.) | FK Cukaricki (4.) | 0:1 | LW | 70' | 78' | |||||||||
9 | 12/22/23 | A | Javor-Matis | 1:1 | 76' | 22' | |||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group C | 7/26/23 | H | Baltika | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group C | 8/9/23 | H | Zenit S-Pb | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group C | 8/30/23 | A | Akhmat Grozny | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 3/3/24 | H | (2.) | Chernomorets N. (18.) | 2:0 | LW | 22' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/10/24 | A | (3.) | Kuban (17.) | 0:0 | LW | 24' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/18/24 | H | (3.) | Volgar (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/30/24 | H | (5.) | Tyumen (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/8/24 | A | (5.) | Khimki (2.) | 3:2 | RW | 73' | 45' | |||||||||
27 | 4/14/24 | H | (5.) | SKA Khabarovsk (14.) | 1:0 | LW | 89' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/20/24 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Moscow (8.) | 1:1 | LW | 81' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/24/24 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Makhach. (1.) | 0:0 | LW | 82' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/28/24 | H | (4.) | Alania Vl. (9.) | 3:3 | RW | 1 | 25' | |||||||||
31 | 5/4/24 | A | (4.) | Rodina Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | LW | 22' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/11/24 | H | (4.) | Neftekhimik (11.) | 1:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/16/24 | A | Leningradets | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
33 | 5/20/24 | H | (4.) | Akron Togliatti (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/25/24 | A | (4.) | Shinnik (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 11/1/23 | H | Javor-Matis | 3:5 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Left Winger | 9 | - | 1 |
Left Midfield | 3 | - | - |
Right Winger | 2 | - | 1 |
Right Midfield | 2 | - | - |
Attacking Midfield | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kazakhstan | |||||
18 | Nov 17, 2023 | 3 | 1 | ||
Russia U21 | |||||
17 | Mar 24, 2016 | 14 | 4 | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
11 | Oct 9, 2014 | 10 | 1 | ||
Russia U18 | |||||
11 | Jan 3, 2014 | 9 | 4 | ||
Russia U17 | |||||
11 | Aug 27, 2012 | 21 | 3 | ||
Russia U16 | |||||
11 | Oct 13, 2011 | 15 | 4 |