Aleksandr Kutjin
fc-enisey.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 13, 1986 (38)
- Place of birth: Yelets, Lipetsk ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,89 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Aleksandr Kutjin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 106 | 46 | 21 | 13 / - / - | 7.718' | |||
15/16 | FNL | 23 | 9 | 9 | 4 / - / - | 1.912' | ||
15/16 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 28' | ||
14/15 | Premier Liga | 16 | 2 | 2 | 2 / - / - | 986' | ||
14/15 | Russian Cup | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 214' | ||
13/14 | FNL | 34 | 19 | 10 | 3 / - / - | 2.373' | ||
13/14 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 32' | ||
12/13 | PFL Central | 27 | 16 | - | 3 / - / - | 2.083' | ||
12/13 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/2/14 | H | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/14 | H | (15.) | Loko Moskau (6.) | 0:2 | CF | 58' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/14 | H | (15.) | Rubin Kazan (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/14 | H | (16.) | Dinamo Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/14 | A | (16.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 3:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | H | (16.) | Kuban Krasnodar (3.) | 0:1 | CF | 79' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | A | (16.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/19/14 | H | (16.) | Mordovia (8.) | 0:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/28/14 | A | (16.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/19/14 | H | (16.) | Rostov (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/24/14 | A | (16.) | Ural (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/3/14 | A | (16.) | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 11/9/14 | A | (16.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 2:0 | CF | 31' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/23/14 | H | (16.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 4:0 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
15 | 11/29/14 | H | (16.) | Ural (13.) | 1:2 | CF | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 12/2/14 | H | (16.) | Ufa (11.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/8/14 | A | (15.) | Rostov (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/15 | A | (15.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 1:0 | CF | 28' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/14/15 | A | (15.) | Loko Moskau (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/21/15 | H | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/15 | H | (16.) | Torpedo Moskau (12.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/15 | H | (15.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/12/15 | A | (14.) | Ufa (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/15 | A | (13.) | Amkar Perm (16.) | 0:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/26/15 | A | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:0 | CF | 59' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/4/15 | H | (15.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 0:3 | CF | 58' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/11/15 | A | (15.) | Mordovia (9.) | 1:0 | CF | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/16/15 | H | (15.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
29 | 5/24/15 | A | (16.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/30/15 | A | (16.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 29, Starting eleven: 13, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 13, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 7/11/12 | H | Gubkin (35.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 9/1/13 | A | (44.) | Sokol Saratov (11.) | 3:1 on pens | CF | 32' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/24/14 | A | (10.) | Volgar (17.) | 0:1 | CF | 17' | ||||||||||
Sixth Round | 10/29/14 | A | (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (18.) | 2:3 AET | CF | 77' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/3/15 | H | (10.) | Gazovik Orenburg (18.) | 0:1 AET | CF | 120' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/26/15 | A | (80.) | Tambov (2.) | 1:0 | CF | 88' | 28' | |||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/7/13 | A | (5.) | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
2 | 7/13/13 | H | (2.) | Sibir (9.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
3 | 7/18/13 | A | (1.) | Enisey (18.) | 1:3 | CF | 2 | 80' | |||||||||
4 | 7/23/13 | H | (1.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 5:1 | CF | 4 | 66' | |||||||||
5 | 7/28/13 | A | (1.) | Gazovik Orenburg (3.) | 2:2 | CF | 71' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/2/13 | H | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 4:0 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
7 | 8/7/13 | A | (1.) | Khimik (5.) | 1:1 | CF | 72' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/12/13 | H | (1.) | Ufa (5.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 66' | |||||||||
9 | 8/18/13 | A | (1.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 62' | |||||||||
10 | 8/23/13 | H | (1.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 1 | 77' | ||||||||
11 | 8/28/13 | A | (1.) | Alania (3.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/10/13 | A | (1.) | Baltika (14.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 9/16/13 | H | (2.) | Luch-Energia (8.) | 0:3 | CF | 8' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 9/22/13 | A | (3.) | Salyut Belgorod (9.) | 3:0 | CF | 67' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/1/13 | H | (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 4:0 | CF | 1 | 1 | 81' | ||||||||
17 | 10/7/13 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (9.) | 2:0 | CF | 74' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/13/13 | A | (4.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 0:0 | CF | 77' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/18/13 | H | (3.) | Mordovia (1.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/23/13 | A | (3.) | Sibir (12.) | 0:3 | CF | 1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||
21 | 10/27/13 | H | (3.) | Enisey (8.) | 1:2 | CF | 62' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/3/13 | A | (4.) | SKA-Energia (5.) | 3:0 | CF | 31' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/10/13 | H | (3.) | Gazovik Orenburg (11.) | 2:0 | CF | 16' | 45' | |||||||||
24 | 11/17/13 | A | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | 5:0 | CF | 73' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/23/13 | H | (4.) | Khimik (15.) | 1:0 | CF | 65' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/9/14 | H | (3.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
27 | 3/16/14 | A | (2.) | Ufa (7.) | 3:4 | CF | 2 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||
28 | 3/23/14 | A | (2.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 3/30/14 | H | (2.) | Alania (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/9/14 | H | (2.) | Baltika (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 77' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/14/14 | A | (2.) | Luch-Energia (4.) | 0:3 | CF | 1 | 4' | |||||||||
33 | 4/20/14 | H | (2.) | Salyut Belgorod (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/25/14 | A | (2.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 1:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/30/14 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (3.) | 1:0 | CF | 62' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/5/14 | H | (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 83' | ||||||||
37 | 5/11/14 | A | (2.) | Mordovia (1.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 69' | |||||||||
38 | 5/15/14 | H | (2.) | Dinamo S-Pb (14.) | 0:1 | CF | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/11/15 | H | (3.) | Baikal Irkutsk (14.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
2 | 7/15/15 | A | (6.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (12.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 7/20/15 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Armavir (14.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/15 | H | (5.) | Tosno (11.) | 3:1 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/3/15 | A | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (7.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 71' | |||||||||
6 | 8/10/15 | H | (6.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 0:3 | CF | 57' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/15 | A | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 0:4 | CF | 1 | 82' | |||||||||
8 | 8/23/15 | H | (4.) | Volgar (15.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/31/15 | A | (4.) | Enisey (15.) | 0:2 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/7/15 | H | (4.) | Tyumen (12.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/14/15 | H | (4.) | Luch-Energia (9.) | 1:0 | SS | 1 | 82' | |||||||||
12 | 9/20/15 | H | (3.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 9/28/15 | A | (3.) | Sokol Saratov (7.) | 1:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/4/15 | H | (3.) | Volga NN (5.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 59' | |||||||||
15 | 10/11/15 | A | (3.) | Sibir (5.) | 3:0 | SS | 41' | 82' | |||||||||
16 | 10/15/15 | H | (3.) | Baltika (9.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||
17 | 10/19/15 | A | (3.) | KamAZ (19.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/26/15 | H | (3.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 69' | |||||||||
19 | 11/1/15 | A | (4.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 3:1 | CF | 80' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/8/15 | H | (3.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (17.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 11/15/15 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Armavir (20.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 86' | |||||||||
22 | 11/20/15 | A | (3.) | Tosno (18.) | 2:3 | CF | 2 | 89' | 89' | ||||||||
23 | 11/25/15 | H | (3.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:2 | CF | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 11/29/15 | A | (3.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 57, Starting eleven: 54, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/12 | H | (11.) | Met. Lipetsk (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/21/12 | H | (9.) | Fakel Voronezh (10.) | 4:1 | 1 | 66' | 88' | |||||||||
3 | 7/26/12 | A | (8.) | Sokol Saratov (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 7/31/12 | H | (10.) | Avangard Kursk (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/9/12 | A | (7.) | Gubkin (10.) | 0:1 | 1 | 85' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/14/12 | H | (6.) | Loko Liski (7.) | 3:2 | 86' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/22/12 | A | (4.) | FK Podolje (7.) | 1:2 | 2' | 85' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/27/12 | H | (2.) | Zenit Penza (8.) | 3:2 | 61' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/5/12 | A | (2.) | FK Kaluga (4.) | 0:1 | 72' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/8/12 | H | (2.) | Zvezda Ryazan (8.) | 1:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/14/12 | A | (2.) | M-O Oskol (15.) | 1:4 | 81' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/18/12 | H | (2.) | Orel (16.) | 3:0 | 2 | 81' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/25/12 | A | (2.) | Metallurg Vyksa (12.) | 0:3 | 2 | 80' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/30/12 | H | (2.) | Spartak Tambov (14.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/6/12 | A | (2.) | Vityaz Podolsk (6.) | 0:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/11/12 | A | (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/17/12 | H | (2.) | Sokol Saratov (8.) | 2:0 | 1 | 83' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/22/12 | A | (1.) | Avangard Kursk (12.) | 1:4 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/28/12 | H | (1.) | Gubkin (9.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/16/13 | A | (1.) | Loko Liski (11.) | 1:3 | 1 | 75' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/21/13 | H | (1.) | FK Podolje (5.) | 4:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/26/13 | A | (1.) | Zenit Penza (9.) | 0:0 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/1/13 | H | (1.) | FK Kaluga (3.) | 2:0 | 1 | 76' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/6/13 | A | (1.) | Zvezda Ryazan (7.) | 1:2 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/11/13 | H | (1.) | M-O Oskol (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/16/13 | A | (1.) | Orel (16.) | 0:4 | 1 | 26' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/21/13 | H | (1.) | Metallurg Vyksa (13.) | 8:0 | 48' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/26/13 | A | (1.) | Spartak Tambov (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/13 | H | (1.) | Vityaz Podolsk (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/5/13 | A | (1.) | Met. Lipetsk (4.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 27, Starting eleven: 25, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |