Adessoye Oyewole
www.fcorenburg.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 18, 1982 (41)
- Place of birth: Moskau
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,88 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Currently working as:
Assistant Manager
Club:
Dynamo Moscow
Detailed stats of Adessoye Oyewole
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 95 | 6 | 5 | 20 / - / - | 7.921' | ||||
20/21 | Premier Liga | 12 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 861' | |||
19/20 | Premier Liga | 26 | 1 | 1 | 7 / - / - | 2.275' | |||
18/19 | Premier Liga | 22 | 3 | 3 | 6 / - / - | 1.854' | |||
16/17 | Premier Liga | 27 | 1 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 2.385' | |||
13/14 | Premier Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 6' | |||
09/10 | Premier Liga | 7 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 540' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 8/2/10 | A | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/8/10 | H | (16.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/14/10 | A | (16.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/22/10 | H | (15.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/30/10 | A | (16.) | Anzhi (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/11/10 | H | (16.) | Alania (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/20/10 | A | (16.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 9/26/10 | A | (16.) | Rostov (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/3/10 | H | (16.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 2:2 | 49' | 78' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/17/10 | A | (16.) | KS Samara (12.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 10/23/10 | H | (16.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/30/10 | A | (16.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 11/7/10 | H | (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 11/14/10 | A | (16.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/20/10 | H | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/28/10 | A | (16.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 1:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/17/13 | H | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 2:2 | 6' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/21/13 | H | (14.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/27/13 | H | (15.) | Volga NN (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/3/13 | A | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/16 | A | (13.) | Rostov (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/7/16 | H | (16.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/15/16 | H | (15.) | Amkar Perm (4.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/22/16 | A | (15.) | Arsenal Tula (11.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/27/16 | H | (15.) | Rubin Kazan (14.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | H | (14.) | Anzhi (8.) | 0:0 | CB | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/16/16 | H | (15.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/25/16 | H | (15.) | Ural (11.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | A | (16.) | Terek Grozny (7.) | 2:1 | CB | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/16/16 | H | (15.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 3:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/24/16 | A | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/31/16 | H | (12.) | KS Samara (16.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | A | (12.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 3:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/19/16 | H | (12.) | Loko Moskau (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/25/16 | A | (12.) | Ufa (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/30/16 | A | (14.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/5/16 | A | (14.) | Amkar Perm (6.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/4/17 | H | (14.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/11/17 | A | (13.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/17/17 | A | (14.) | Anzhi (11.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/3/17 | A | (15.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/10/17 | A | (15.) | Ural (11.) | 2:0 | CB | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/16/17 | H | (14.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/23/17 | A | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 1:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/26/17 | H | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 0:1 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/1/17 | A | (13.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/17 | H | (13.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | A | (13.) | Loko Moskau (7.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/17/17 | H | (14.) | Ufa (8.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/21/17 | H | (11.) | Rostov (5.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/28/18 | A | (14.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 1:0 | CB | 36' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/5/18 | A | (6.) | KS Samara (14.) | 0:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/12/18 | H | (3.) | Loko Moscow (14.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/17/18 | A | (3.) | Anzhi (14.) | 1:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/26/18 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/2/18 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 2:0 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/16/18 | H | (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | A | (8.) | Akhmat Grozny (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/28/18 | H | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/6/18 | A | (8.) | Rostov (3.) | 0:1 | CB | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/20/18 | H | (8.) | Enisey (16.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/27/18 | A | (8.) | Arsenal Tula (10.) | 2:2 | CB | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 11/5/18 | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
14 | 11/10/18 | A | (10.) | Ural (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/24/18 | H | (8.) | Ufa (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/8/18 | A | (6.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/1/19 | H | (7.) | Anzhi (14.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/11/19 | A | (7.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 2:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 3/16/19 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/31/19 | A | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 4/3/19 | H | (5.) | KS Samara (15.) | 3:1 | CB | 11' | 45' | |||||||||
22 | 4/8/19 | H | (10.) | Akhmat Grozny (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/19 | A | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 2:3 | CB | 1 | 82' | |||||||||
24 | 4/20/19 | H | (6.) | Rostov (7.) | 3:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/25/19 | A | (7.) | Enisey (16.) | 2:1 | CB | 32' | 72' | |||||||||
26 | 4/29/19 | H | (7.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 1:1 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
27 | 5/3/19 | A | (9.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 2:0 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
28 | 5/10/19 | H | (9.) | Ural (11.) | 2:2 | CB | 80' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | A | (8.) | Ufa (14.) | 0:2 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/19 | H | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 2:0 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
1 | 7/14/19 | A | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/21/19 | A | (15.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/27/19 | H | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (10.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/4/19 | H | (14.) | Arsenal Tula (8.) | 0:1 | CB | 25' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/10/19 | A | (12.) | Orenburg (16.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/17/19 | H | (14.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/24/19 | H | (14.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 0:2 | CB | 24' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | A | (16.) | Akhmat Grozny (12.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/15/19 | H | (16.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | H | (15.) | Rostov (3.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/28/19 | A | (16.) | KS Samara (12.) | 2:0 | CB | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | A | (16.) | Rubin Kazan (12.) | 2:1 | CB | 31' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | H | (16.) | Ural (7.) | 1:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | H | (16.) | Ufa (11.) | 3:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | A | (14.) | Sochi (16.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | A | (14.) | Rostov (3.) | 1:2 | CB | 82' | 86' | |||||||||
17 | 11/22/19 | H | (15.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 2:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 12/2/19 | A | (15.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/7/19 | H | (11.) | Orenburg (14.) | 3:0 | CB | 87' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/1/20 | H | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (13.) | 0:0 | CB | 55' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/7/20 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/16/20 | H | (11.) | KS Samara (15.) | 3:0 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | 6/21/20 | A | (13.) | Ufa (8.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 6/28/20 | A | (13.) | Ural (11.) | 2:1 | CB | 86' | ||||||||||
25 | 7/1/20 | H | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 7/4/20 | A | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (9.) | 2:3 | CB | 35' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 7/7/20 | H | (14.) | Akhmat Grozny (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 7/11/20 | A | (14.) | Arsenal Tula (10.) | 2:1 | CB | 81' | ||||||||||
29 | 7/16/20 | H | (14.) | Sochi (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 7/22/20 | A | (14.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/8/20 | H | (11.) | Rostov (6.) | 0:1 | SW | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/15/20 | A | (16.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/18/20 | H | (11.) | Khimki (15.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/22/20 | A | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/25/20 | H | (14.) | Sochi (2.) | 0:1 | CB | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/30/20 | A | (14.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/12/20 | H | (12.) | Ufa (13.) | 2:0 | CB | 7' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/20/20 | A | (13.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 43' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/26/20 | H | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/20 | H | (13.) | Arsenal Tula (12.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/18/20 | A | (12.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 0:2 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/20 | A | (12.) | Ural (13.) | 0:0 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/20 | H | (13.) | Dynamo Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | CB | 2' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/7/20 | H | (13.) | Akhmat Grozny (7.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/21/20 | A | (14.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/20 | A | (14.) | Ufa (15.) | 4:0 | CB | 6' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/5/20 | A | (15.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/13/20 | H | (15.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/18/20 | H | (16.) | Ural (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 109, Starting eleven: 91, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 14, Suspended: 2, Injured: 6 |