3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 483
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 13 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Lubin | 1:1 | Stal B (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Piotr Szypula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
90+6' | ||||
1:1 | 90+6' | |||
(3.) Pniowe | 0:2 | Ruch Z (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Mateusz Maj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
(9.) Sleza | 0:0 | Piast (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Sebastian Szczotka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | ||||
(18.) LZS | 0:2 | ROW 19 (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
218 · Maciej Habuda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 82' | |||
(4.) Błyska | 0:3 | Gwarek (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Dawid Kuraszkiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
0:3 | 62' | |||
(11.) Rekord | 5:3 | Miedz (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Maciej Dudek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 9' | |||
1:2 | 20' | |||
1:3 | 40' | |||
53' | 2:3 | |||
80' | 3:3 | |||
83' | 4:3 | |||
90' | ||||
90+3' | 5:3 | |||
(13.) MKS Kl | 4:1 | Gornik (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Pawel Kucharczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
57' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 64' | |||
(7.) Ruch | 3:1 | Poloni (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 7:20 PM
|
||||
6.800 sold out · Pawel Dziopak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
37' | ||||
37' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 67' | |||
90+1' | ||||
(8.) Lechia | 2:3 | Sl. II (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Sebastian Grzebski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
45' | 1:2 | |||
54' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 60' | |||
88' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruch Zd. | 13 | 7 | 26 | |
2 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 13 | 6 | 26 | |
3 | Gwarek T.G. | 13 | 5 | 23 | |
4 | Ruch Chorzow | 13 | 6 | 22 | |
5 | Pniowek P. | 13 | 5 | 22 | |
6 | Błyskawica Gać | 13 | 0 | 20 | |
7 | Rekord B-B | 13 | -2 | 20 | |
8 | Polonia Bytom | 13 | 5 | 20 | |
9 | Zielona Gora | 13 | -8 | 19 | |
10 | Sleza Wroclaw | 13 | 3 | 19 | |
11 | MKS Kluczbork | 13 | 3 | 18 | |
12 | Gornik II | 13 | 3 | 17 | |
13 | M. Legnica II | 13 | 3 | 17 | |
14 | ROW Rybnik | 13 | -5 | 14 | |
15 | Stal Brzeg | 13 | -6 | 12 | |
16 | Lubin II | 13 | -2 | 11 | |
17 | Piast Zmigrod | 13 | -3 | 11 | |
18 | LZS Starowice | 13 | -20 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...