3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 483
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 17 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Lechia | 1:2 | Piast (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2017
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Maciej Mikolajewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
(9.) Rekord | 1:2 | Unia T (17.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Andrzej Urban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(18.) Poloni | 1:5 | Ruch Z (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Horozaniecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
0:3 | 56' | |||
0:4 | 67' | |||
75' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 80' | |||
90+4' | ||||
(11.) Pniowe | 2:1 | Faluba (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Sylwestrzak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
(16.) Miedz | 2:1 | Stilon (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jacek Babiarz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) Gornik | 2:3 | Sleza (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Grzegorz Dudek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
83' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 89' | |||
90' | 2:3 | |||
(10.) Gornik | 3:1 | Gwarek (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Krajewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
(8.) BKS St | 0:0 | Skra C (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Gron |
(2.) Stal B | 1:2 | Lubin (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Karolina Tokarska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skra Czesto. | 17 | 18 | 36 | |
2 | Stal Brzeg | 17 | 17 | 33 | |
3 | Sleza Wroclaw | 17 | 8 | 33 | |
4 | Gwarek T.G. | 17 | 7 | 31 | |
5 | Stilon | 17 | 10 | 28 | |
6 | Gornik Polk. | 17 | 3 | 27 | |
7 | L. Dzierzoniow | 17 | 4 | 26 | |
8 | Gornik II | 17 | 5 | 25 | |
9 | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala | 17 | 0 | 24 | |
10 | Pniowek P. | 17 | -7 | 22 | |
11 | Rekord B-B | 17 | 0 | 22 | |
12 | M. Legnica II | 17 | -10 | 20 | |
13 | Ruch Zd. | 17 | -1 | 20 | |
14 | Piast Zmigrod | 17 | -3 | 20 | |
15 | Lubin II | 17 | -6 | 20 | |
16 | Unia Turza | 17 | -6 | 18 | |
17 | Zielona Góra | 17 | -9 | 18 | |
18 | Pol. Glubczyce | 17 | -30 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...