3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 483
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 13 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) BKS St | 2:0 | Lubin (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Marek Kowalczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(18.) Poloni | 2:5 | Sleza (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Dziopak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
0:3 | 34' | |||
63' | 1:3 | |||
73' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 86' | |||
2:5 | 90' | |||
90+1' | ||||
(3.) Stal B | 5:2 | Pniowe (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Niewiadomski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 67' | |||
3:2 | 70' | |||
86' | 4:2 | |||
90' | 5:2 | |||
(9.) Stilon | 4:1 | Ruch Z (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kacper Holojda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
68' | 3:1 | |||
80' | 4:1 | |||
(10.) Rekord | 2:3 | Gwarek (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Ireneusz Sipiora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
58' | 1:2 | |||
60' | ||||
1:3 | 61' | |||
77' | ||||
90' | 2:3 | |||
(7.) Lechia | 3:0 | Gornik (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2017
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Andrzej Urban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) Gornik | 3:0 | Faluba (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Sowada | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) Skra C | 1:0 | Unia T (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Hubert Sarzynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) Miedz | 2:1 | Piast (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Leszek Lewandowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 78' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skra Czesto. | 13 | 14 | 28 | |
2 | Gwarek T.G. | 13 | 11 | 28 | |
3 | Stal Brzeg | 13 | 14 | 27 | |
4 | Gornik Polk. | 13 | 6 | 24 | |
5 | Sleza Wroclaw | 13 | 2 | 23 | |
6 | L. Dzierzoniow | 13 | 4 | 22 | |
7 | Stilon | 13 | 5 | 21 | |
8 | Gornik II | 13 | 5 | 21 | |
9 | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala | 13 | 3 | 20 | |
10 | Pniowek P. | 13 | -5 | 16 | |
11 | Rekord B-B | 13 | -2 | 16 | |
12 | Lubin II | 13 | -3 | 14 | |
13 | Zielona Góra | 13 | -6 | 14 | |
14 | Ruch Zd. | 13 | -4 | 13 | |
15 | M. Legnica II | 13 | -10 | 13 | |
16 | Unia Turza | 13 | -7 | 12 | |
17 | Piast Zmigrod | 13 | -4 | 11 | |
18 | Pol. Glubczyce | 13 | -23 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...