3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 483
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 11 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Rekord | 1:4 | Pniowe (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Sowada | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
0:3 | 57' | |||
0:4 | 70' | |||
74' | ||||
83' | 1:4 | |||
(18.) Poloni | 2:1 | Piast (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Krystian Stenzinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
69' | ||||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) Stal B | 3:1 | Lechia (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Robert Kowalczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
(6.) Stilon | 1:2 | Sleza (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Horozaniecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
(17.) Miedz | 0:2 | Faluba (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Gron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 10' | |||
(5.) BKS St | 2:3 | Gwarek (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kacper Holojda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 63' | |||
2:3 | 87' | |||
(3.) Gornik | 1:6 | Gornik (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Bartosz Owsiany | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
0:3 | 40' | |||
50' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 53' | |||
1:5 | 56' | |||
1:6 | 80' | |||
(1.) Skra C | 1:0 | Lubin (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Krajewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Unia T | 1:1 | Ruch Z (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Maj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stal Brzeg | 11 | 13 | 24 | |
2 | Skra Czesto. | 11 | 13 | 24 | |
3 | Gwarek T.G. | 11 | 8 | 22 | |
4 | Gornik Polk. | 11 | 3 | 20 | |
5 | Sleza Wroclaw | 11 | -1 | 19 | |
6 | Gornik II | 11 | 6 | 18 | |
7 | Stilon | 11 | 2 | 17 | |
8 | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala | 11 | 1 | 16 | |
9 | L. Dzierzoniow | 11 | 0 | 16 | |
10 | Pniowek P. | 11 | -2 | 15 | |
11 | Rekord B-B | 11 | -1 | 15 | |
12 | Zielona Góra | 11 | -3 | 13 | |
13 | Ruch Zd. | 11 | 0 | 13 | |
14 | Unia Turza | 11 | -6 | 11 | |
15 | Lubin II | 11 | -6 | 11 | |
16 | Piast Zmigrod | 11 | -3 | 10 | |
17 | M. Legnica II | 11 | -9 | 10 | |
18 | Pol. Glubczyce | 11 | -15 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...