1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 6 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) SKA Kh | 1:2 | FK Tam (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 12, 2018
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
5.011 · Ivan Sidenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
80' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Luch | 3:0 | FK Arm (19.) | ||
Sun
Aug 12, 2018
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
2.100 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
65' | ||||
81' | 2:0 | |||
87' | ||||
90+3' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) FK Tyu | 1:1 | Mordov (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 12, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Igor Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Tomsk | 0:1 | NN (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 12, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
5.200 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Zenit2 | 1:2 | AVGD (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 12, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
319 · Roman Safyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
62' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) SHNK | 0:0 | Rotor (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 12, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Artem Lyubimov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Khimki | 1:3 | Sprtk2 (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 12, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 33' | |||
1:3 | 45' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Fakel | 0:1 | Sibir (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 12, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.350 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 84' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Krasn2 | 3:1 | Cherta (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 12, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.300 · Ivan Saraev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 47' | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Balt. | 2:2 | Sochi (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 12, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
9.685 · Aleksey Nikolaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
82' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar 2 | 6 | 5 | 14 | |
2 | Tom Tomsk | 6 | 5 | 13 | |
3 | Tambov | 6 | 4 | 13 | |
4 | Nizhny Novgorod | 6 | 3 | 12 | |
5 | Spartak 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | |
6 | Sochi | 6 | 4 | 11 | |
7 | Avangard Kursk | 6 | 0 | 10 | |
8 | SKA Khabarovsk | 6 | 3 | 9 | |
9 | Khimki | 6 | 0 | 9 | |
10 | Mordovia | 6 | 2 | 8 | |
11 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 6 | -1 | 8 | |
12 | Luch Vladivostok | 6 | 2 | 8 | |
13 | Chertanovo | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
14 | Sibir | 6 | -3 | 8 | |
15 | Rotor Volgograd | 6 | -2 | 6 | |
16 | Fakel Voronezh | 6 | -3 | 3 | |
17 | Baltika | 6 | -6 | 3 | |
18 | Tyumen | 6 | 2 | 2 | |
19 | Armavir | 6 | -10 | 1 | |
20 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 6 | -8 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...