1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 16 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) SKA Kh | 0:1 | Rotor (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
3.780 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Luch | 1:0 | AVGD (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.250 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Tomsk | 1:0 | Sochi (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
3.400 · Ivan Sidenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Sibir | 0:0 | NN (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.020 · Vasili Kazartsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) FK Tam | 2:0 | Sprtk2 (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
4.925 · Vitaliy Meshkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Cherta | 0:1 | SHNK (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
950 · Pavel Kukuyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Krasn2 | 2:1 | Zenit2 (20.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.600 · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Mordov | 1:1 | Khimki (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
7.058 · Vladimir Moskalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
39' | ||||
78' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) FK Arm | 2:2 | Balt. (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.800 · Sergey Cheban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
45' | ||||
86' | ||||
2:1 | 87' | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) FK Tyu | 1:1 | Fakel (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
62' | ||||
78' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tambov | 16 | 13 | 34 | |
2 | Tom Tomsk | 16 | 13 | 34 | |
3 | Spartak 2 | 16 | 9 | 30 | |
4 | Avangard Kursk | 16 | 5 | 29 | |
5 | Krasnodar 2 | 16 | 3 | 27 | |
6 | Nizhny Novgorod | 16 | 4 | 26 | |
7 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 16 | 2 | 23 | |
8 | Mordovia | 16 | 1 | 22 | |
9 | Sochi | 16 | 6 | 21 | |
10 | Chertanovo | 16 | -2 | 20 | |
11 | Rotor Volgograd | 16 | -2 | 20 | |
12 | Luch Vladivostok | 16 | 1 | 19 | |
13 | SKA Khabarovsk | 16 | -1 | 18 | |
14 | Fakel Voronezh | 16 | -2 | 18 | |
15 | Khimki | 16 | -4 | 18 | |
16 | Sibir | 16 | -8 | 15 | |
17 | Baltika | 16 | -7 | 15 | |
18 | Armavir | 16 | -12 | 14 | |
19 | Tyumen | 16 | -5 | 12 | |
20 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 16 | -14 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...