1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 13 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Luch | 1:0 | Sibir (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 23, 2018
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
850 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Tomsk | 3:1 | Cherta (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 23, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
3.100 · Aleksey Amelin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 66' | |||
83' | ||||
90+4' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Sprtk2 | 2:1 | SKA Kh (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 23, 2018
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
450 · Ivan Saraev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 82' | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Zenit2 | 0:1 | Balt. (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 23, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
237 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Khimki | 2:3 | FK Arm (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 23, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Igor Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
1:3 | 83' | |||
86' | 2:3 | |||
87' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) AVGD | 2:0 | FK Tyu (19.) | ||
Sun
Sep 23, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Sochi | 0:0 | FK Tam (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 23, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.524 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) SHNK | 1:2 | Mordov (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 23, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
87' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Fakel | 0:0 | Krasn2 (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 23, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Rotor | 2:1 | NN (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 23, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
25.705 · Sergey Lapochkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Tomsk | 13 | 12 | 29 | |
2 | Tambov | 13 | 12 | 28 | |
3 | Spartak 2 | 13 | 10 | 26 | |
4 | Avangard Kursk | 13 | 7 | 26 | |
5 | Krasnodar 2 | 13 | 1 | 21 | |
6 | Chertanovo | 13 | 4 | 20 | |
7 | Nizhny Novgorod | 13 | 2 | 19 | |
8 | Mordovia | 13 | 1 | 18 | |
9 | Sochi | 13 | 3 | 17 | |
10 | Fakel Voronezh | 13 | 0 | 17 | |
11 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 13 | -1 | 17 | |
12 | Khimki | 13 | -2 | 16 | |
13 | Luch Vladivostok | 13 | 0 | 14 | |
14 | SKA Khabarovsk | 13 | -1 | 14 | |
15 | Baltika | 13 | -5 | 14 | |
16 | Rotor Volgograd | 13 | -4 | 13 | |
17 | Armavir | 13 | -12 | 11 | |
18 | Sibir | 13 | -9 | 10 | |
19 | Tyumen | 13 | -6 | 7 | |
20 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 13 | -12 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...