1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 12 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Sibir | 0:1 | Zenit2 (20.) | ||
Wed
Sep 19, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.120 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) FK Tyu | 2:1 | Sochi (9.) | ||
Wed
Sep 19, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.550 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Krasn2 | 0:3 | Sprtk2 (4.) | ||
Wed
Sep 19, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.600 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
0:3 | 40' | |||
73' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) FK Arm | 4:1 | Fakel (8.) | ||
Wed
Sep 19, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.400 · Maksim Chembulatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 45+1' | |||
71' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) FK Tam | 3:0 | Tomsk (1.) | ||
Wed
Sep 19, 2018
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
4.400 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) SHNK | 1:1 | SKA Kh (13.) | ||
Wed
Sep 19, 2018
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Ivan Sidenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
70' | ||||
1:1 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Mordov | 1:4 | AVGD (3.) | ||
Wed
Sep 19, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
10.562 · Pavel Kukuyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 69' | |||
86' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) NN | 1:1 | Khimki (12.) | ||
Wed
Sep 19, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
23.547 · Ivan Saraev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
90+2' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Cherta | 1:1 | Luch (14.) | ||
Wed
Sep 19, 2018
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
800 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Balt. | 1:1 | Rotor (17.) | ||
Wed
Sep 19, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
5.643 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+3' | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 86' | |||
90+6' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tambov | 12 | 12 | 27 | |
2 | Tom Tomsk | 12 | 10 | 26 | |
3 | Spartak 2 | 12 | 9 | 23 | |
4 | Avangard Kursk | 12 | 5 | 23 | |
5 | Krasnodar 2 | 12 | 1 | 20 | |
6 | Chertanovo | 12 | 6 | 20 | |
7 | Nizhny Novgorod | 12 | 3 | 19 | |
8 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 12 | 0 | 17 | |
9 | Sochi | 12 | 3 | 16 | |
10 | Fakel Voronezh | 12 | 0 | 16 | |
11 | Khimki | 12 | -1 | 16 | |
12 | Mordovia | 12 | 0 | 15 | |
13 | SKA Khabarovsk | 12 | 0 | 14 | |
14 | Luch Vladivostok | 12 | -1 | 11 | |
15 | Baltika | 12 | -6 | 11 | |
16 | Rotor Volgograd | 12 | -5 | 10 | |
17 | Sibir | 12 | -8 | 10 | |
18 | Armavir | 12 | -13 | 8 | |
19 | Tyumen | 12 | -4 | 7 | |
20 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 12 | -11 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...